So, 11:15 - Race 12 - [007] JM A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.RKFKonstantin KlugeJM A DREM01:28,6(1)03:04,5(1)04:40,5(1)06:14,9(1)FA
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V. 01:28,601:35,901:36,001:34,337.7 spm
2.DuRVPaul Emil ScholzJM A DREM01:32,3(2)03:06,3(2)04:41,8(2)06:17,8(2)FA
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:32,301:34,001:35,501:36,130.0 spm
3.RRugmMSven AchterfeldJM A DREM01:34,2(6)03:09,4(4)04:44,4(3)06:17,9(3)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:34,201:35,201:35,001:33,436.7 spm
4.TRVMoritz OmbodiJM A DREM01:35,5(9)03:11,2(6)04:47,6(5)06:20,7(4)FA
Torgauer Ruderverein e.V. 01:35,501:35,701:36,401:33,135.0 spm
5.RCGDHendrik WeskampJM A DREM01:33,3(3)03:09,0(3)04:45,8(4)06:21,0(5)FA
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:33,301:35,701:36,801:35,333.5 spm
6.URCDAaron BöhmJM A DREM01:36,0(12)03:13,2(10)04:49,4(6)06:23,5(6)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:36,001:37,201:36,201:34,233.5 spm
7.BRVTim SchwandtJM A DREM01:34,0(5)03:11,9(7)04:50,1(7)06:26,9(7)FA
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:34,001:37,901:38,201:36,832.7 spm
8.BRGJakob GroneikJM A DREM01:36,1(13)03:13,6(11)04:51,2(9)06:28,3(8)FA
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:36,101:37,501:37,601:37,133.7 spm
9.RGMAdrian NossolJM A DREM01:36,6(15)03:14,7(13)04:52,8(12)06:28,6(9)FA
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:36,501:38,101:38,001:36,034.5 spm
10.BRVMarius SchulzJM A DREM01:37,2(19)03:14,8(15)04:53,1(13)06:30,1(10)FA
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:37,201:37,601:38,301:37,032.5 spm
11.RRugmMNiklas MattheisJM A DREM01:37,7(21)03:15,7(17)04:53,7(14)06:30,4(11)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:37,701:38,001:38,001:36,736.7 spm
12.VRVOle GrünertJM A DREM01:34,6(8)03:10,9(5)04:50,9(8)06:31,0(12)+16,1
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. 01:34,601:36,301:40,001:40,130.8 spm
13.DRCPaul SternJM A DREM01:35,9(11)03:14,7(13)04:54,1(15)06:32,4(13)+17,5
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:35,901:38,801:39,401:38,332.2 spm
14.RVDLeo BöckmannJM A DREM01:35,6(10)03:14,6(12)04:55,1(16)06:32,8(14)+17,9
Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V. 01:35,601:39,001:40,501:37,732.5 spm
15.VRVJan SchlegelJM A DREM01:34,5(7)03:12,3(8)04:52,6(11)06:33,1(15)+18,2
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. 01:34,501:37,801:40,301:40,431.5 spm
16.MRCJakob DonaubauerJM A DREM01:33,8(4)03:12,7(9)04:52,4(10)06:33,2(16)+18,3
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:33,801:38,901:39,701:40,730.5 spm
17.RRCTeo TassaJM A DREM01:36,2(14)03:15,3(16)04:56,1(18)06:35,1(17)+20,2
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:36,201:39,101:40,801:38,934.0 spm
18.USVDJustus MeisJM A DREM01:36,6(15)03:15,7(17)04:56,0(17)06:35,2(18)+20,3
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern 01:36,601:39,101:40,301:39,232.2 spm
19.DRCRichard BöhmJM A DREM01:37,1(18)03:17,5(20)04:57,4(20)06:36,4(19)+21,5
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:37,101:40,401:39,901:39,033.0 spm
20.RVMJonas HaierJM A DREM01:37,7(21)03:16,4(19)04:56,3(19)06:38,5(20)+23,6
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:37,701:38,701:39,901:42,333.2 spm
21.RGTKFelix DiederichsJM A DREM01:38,7(25)03:18,6(21)04:59,1(21)06:39,5(21)+24,6
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:38,701:39,901:40,501:40,429.7 spm
21.RVNFelix HaslerJM A DREM01:40,7(29)03:21,2(25)05:01,4(24)06:39,5(21)+24,6
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:40,701:40,501:40,201:38,131.5 spm
23.EKRCLaurenz BuryJM A DREM01:36,9(17)03:18,6(21)05:00,8(22)06:40,0(23)+25,1
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:36,901:41,701:42,201:39,232.7 spm
24.DRCJonas SchleefJM A DREM01:39,1(26)03:20,0(23)05:01,3(23)06:42,3(24)+27,4
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:39,101:40,901:41,301:40,933.5 spm
25.RTGWChristian HeikapellJM A DREM01:41,8(32)03:23,7(31)05:06,5(28)06:43,7(25)+28,8
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel 1907 e.V. 01:41,801:41,901:42,801:37,230.0 spm
26.WSVHClemens IssigJM A DREM01:40,7(29)03:22,1(28)05:03,5(25)06:44,2(26)+29,3
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. 01:40,701:41,401:41,401:40,734.5 spm
27.SRV HannoverVicco EngelJM A DREM01:41,9(33)03:24,0(32)05:04,4(26)06:44,3(27)+29,4
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:41,901:42,101:40,401:39,930.0 spm
28.Malte EbelJM A DREM01:37,2(19)03:22,1(28)05:07,1(31)06:46,3(28)+31,4
Ruderverein Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 01:37,201:44,901:45,001:39,231.9 spm
29.BRGMarlon DidovicJM A DREM01:40,1(28)03:22,8(30)05:06,8(29)06:47,5(29)+32,6
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 01:40,101:42,701:44,001:40,730.7 spm
30.RVWFabio GeislerJM A DREM01:38,4(24)03:20,9(24)05:05,2(27)06:48,1(30)+33,2
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:38,401:42,501:44,301:42,932.7 spm
31.BRVYannik FrommJM A DREM01:37,9(23)03:21,5(27)05:07,0(30)06:49,4(31)+34,5
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. 01:37,901:43,601:45,501:42,432.2 spm
32.RVWFelix BrandJM A DREM01:42,9(35)03:26,1(34)05:12,8(33)06:57,1(32)+42,2
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:42,901:43,201:46,701:44,432.5 spm
33.ARVLVincent HanewinkelJM A DREM01:42,7(34)03:26,5(35)05:12,2(32)06:59,5(33)+44,6
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V. 01:42,701:43,801:45,701:47,431.0 spm
34.MRCTilmann TieteJM A DREM01:41,1(31)03:24,7(33)05:13,3(34)07:05,3(34)+50,4
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:41,101:43,601:48,601:52,032.7 spm
35.HRCFabian BartkowiakJM A DREM01:39,1(26)03:21,4(26)05:26,4(35)07:15,9(35)+1:01,0
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:39,101:42,302:05,001:49,429.0 spm
36.Johannes MayerJM A01:48,0(36)03:41,8(36)05:35,2(36)07:23,7(36)+1:08,8
Jojo 01:48,001:53,801:53,401:48,529.2 spm
RVMDavid WieczorekJM A DREM   did not start
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.