So, 11:00 - Race 11 - [007] JM A Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.URCDNoah AngerJM A DREM01:32,8(3)03:06,7(1)04:40,2(1)06:15,1(1)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:32,801:33,901:33,501:34,935.7 spm
2.HRCSydney GarbersJM A DREM01:34,7(6)03:11,0(4)04:46,5(4)06:15,5(2)FA
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:34,701:36,301:35,501:29,131.9 spm
3.DRCCarl SgoninaJM A DREM01:32,7(2)03:07,5(2)04:44,4(2)06:22,2(3)FA
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:32,701:34,801:36,901:37,730.7 spm
4.CRCMatthias ParlowJM A DREM01:34,2(4)03:10,4(3)04:46,2(3)06:22,8(4)FA
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:34,201:36,101:35,801:36,730.3 spm
5.KRGPaul MartinJM A DREM01:35,8(9)03:13,2(8)04:51,5(8)06:26,3(5)FA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:35,801:37,401:38,301:34,833.0 spm
6.SCDHfKLHannes HornJM A DREM01:35,5(8)03:12,2(5)04:49,8(5)06:26,7(6)FA
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:35,501:36,701:37,601:36,934.0 spm
7.MRCJakob RablJM A DREM01:35,2(7)03:12,8(7)04:50,5(6)06:27,6(7)FA
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:35,201:37,601:37,701:37,234.2 spm
8.RRugmMFlorian KlarJM A DREM01:36,0(10)03:12,6(6)04:51,1(7)06:29,2(8)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:36,001:36,601:38,501:38,131.8 spm
9.BRGFynn Lasse KoyJM A DREM01:37,8(15)03:16,2(14)04:54,6(13)06:30,2(9)FA
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:37,801:38,401:38,401:35,633.5 spm
10.RCHDYannick KiwittJM A DREM01:37,9(16)03:15,5(11)04:53,8(10)06:32,0(10)+16,9
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:37,901:37,601:38,301:38,134.5 spm
11.RCLKPiet BerdenJM A DREM01:34,2(4)03:13,3(9)04:52,7(9)06:32,1(11)+17,0
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 01:34,201:39,101:39,401:39,434.0 spm
12.RVMKieran HolthuesJM A DREM01:38,2(18)03:15,7(12)04:54,1(11)06:32,8(12)+17,7
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:38,201:37,501:38,401:38,735.8 spm
13.SCDHfKLTim LauxJM A DREM01:36,9(11)03:14,7(10)04:54,1(11)06:33,8(13)+18,7
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:36,901:37,801:39,401:39,734.5 spm
14.RVMEmanuel WieczorekJM A DREM01:37,9(16)03:17,2(15)04:56,5(14)06:35,0(14)+19,9
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:37,901:39,301:39,301:38,433.5 spm
15.RCNJan HaßdenteufelJM A DREM01:39,5(21)03:19,9(19)04:59,5(18)06:35,5(15)+20,4
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:39,501:40,401:39,601:35,931.7 spm
16.SRGLuca HochleutnerJM A DREM01:38,3(19)03:17,6(17)04:58,0(16)06:38,0(16)+22,9
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. 01:38,301:39,301:40,401:40,029.5 spm
17.BRVLorenz BagdonatJM A DREM01:37,4(13)03:17,2(15)04:58,5(17)06:40,7(17)+25,6
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. 01:37,401:39,801:41,301:42,132.0 spm
18.PRVGregor HöberJM A DREM01:37,6(14)03:18,1(18)05:00,0(19)06:42,6(18)+27,5
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:37,601:40,501:41,901:42,534.7 spm
19.DRCDavid ErfanianJM A DREM01:37,2(12)03:15,9(13)04:57,9(15)06:44,2(19)+29,1
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:37,201:38,701:42,001:46,232.2 spm
20.RCGDLaurin MückshoffJM A DREM01:40,4(23)03:24,5(21)05:08,4(21)06:49,6(20)+34,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:40,401:44,101:43,901:41,236.0 spm
21.NRCMalte BuchholzJM A DREM01:43,8(28)03:24,9(23)05:07,9(20)06:49,7(21)+34,6
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:43,801:41,101:43,001:41,829.0 spm
22.RVWMarcel GillerJM A DREM01:38,8(20)03:25,0(24)05:11,6(24)06:54,0(22)+38,9
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:38,801:46,201:46,601:42,534.4 spm
23.RVNDominic GregorioJM A DREM01:40,9(26)03:22,8(20)05:10,3(23)06:55,1(23)+40,0
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:40,901:41,901:47,501:44,932.5 spm
24.EKRCMark-Leon Neumann-NeurodeJM A DREM01:40,6(24)03:24,5(21)05:09,1(22)06:55,5(24)+40,4
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:40,601:43,901:44,601:46,533.0 spm
25.BSCRASimon KlopschJM A DREM01:44,8(31)03:30,5(28)05:17,0(25)07:00,9(25)+45,8
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung 01:44,801:45,701:46,501:43,831.2 spm
26.BSCRAFergus McGirrJM A DREM01:44,8(31)03:32,1(30)05:18,6(26)07:02,8(26)+47,7
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung 01:44,801:47,301:46,501:44,232.2 spm
27.RVNJan SchmidtJM A DREM01:42,7(27)03:29,4(27)05:19,1(27)07:06,6(27)+51,5
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:42,701:46,701:49,701:47,435.0 spm
28.Jan HeyerJM A DREM01:40,6(24)03:28,3(25)05:19,3(28)07:09,2(28)+54,1
Ruderverein Naumburg 01:40,601:47,701:51,001:50,029.4 spm
29.RV OSCHLucas MauermannJM A DREM01:44,4(30)03:32,7(31)05:22,7(29)07:11,2(29)+56,1
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V. 01:44,401:48,301:50,001:48,526.0 spm
30.RCHDVeit HandkeJM A DREM01:44,1(29)03:31,3(29)05:24,1(30)07:19,7(30)+1:04,6
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:44,101:47,201:52,801:55,633.7 spm
31.HRCJohannes FreersJM A DREM01:39,6(22)03:28,5(26)05:26,3(31)07:20,2(31)+1:05,1
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:39,601:48,901:57,801:53,930.9 spm
WSVDSimeon FalgerJM A DREM01:11,3(1)----did not finish
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 

So, 11:15 - Race 12 - [007] JM A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.RKFKonstantin KlugeJM A DREM01:28,6(1)03:04,5(1)04:40,5(1)06:14,9(1)FA
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V. 01:28,601:35,901:36,001:34,337.7 spm
2.DuRVPaul Emil ScholzJM A DREM01:32,3(2)03:06,3(2)04:41,8(2)06:17,8(2)FA
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:32,301:34,001:35,501:36,130.0 spm
3.RRugmMSven AchterfeldJM A DREM01:34,2(6)03:09,4(4)04:44,4(3)06:17,9(3)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:34,201:35,201:35,001:33,436.7 spm
4.TRVMoritz OmbodiJM A DREM01:35,5(9)03:11,2(6)04:47,6(5)06:20,7(4)FA
Torgauer Ruderverein e.V. 01:35,501:35,701:36,401:33,135.0 spm
5.RCGDHendrik WeskampJM A DREM01:33,3(3)03:09,0(3)04:45,8(4)06:21,0(5)FA
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:33,301:35,701:36,801:35,333.5 spm
6.URCDAaron BöhmJM A DREM01:36,0(12)03:13,2(10)04:49,4(6)06:23,5(6)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:36,001:37,201:36,201:34,233.5 spm
7.BRVTim SchwandtJM A DREM01:34,0(5)03:11,9(7)04:50,1(7)06:26,9(7)FA
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:34,001:37,901:38,201:36,832.7 spm
8.BRGJakob GroneikJM A DREM01:36,1(13)03:13,6(11)04:51,2(9)06:28,3(8)FA
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:36,101:37,501:37,601:37,133.7 spm
9.RGMAdrian NossolJM A DREM01:36,6(15)03:14,7(13)04:52,8(12)06:28,6(9)FA
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:36,501:38,101:38,001:36,034.5 spm
10.BRVMarius SchulzJM A DREM01:37,2(19)03:14,8(15)04:53,1(13)06:30,1(10)FA
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:37,201:37,601:38,301:37,032.5 spm
11.RRugmMNiklas MattheisJM A DREM01:37,7(21)03:15,7(17)04:53,7(14)06:30,4(11)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:37,701:38,001:38,001:36,736.7 spm
12.VRVOle GrünertJM A DREM01:34,6(8)03:10,9(5)04:50,9(8)06:31,0(12)+16,1
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. 01:34,601:36,301:40,001:40,130.8 spm
13.DRCPaul SternJM A DREM01:35,9(11)03:14,7(13)04:54,1(15)06:32,4(13)+17,5
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:35,901:38,801:39,401:38,332.2 spm
14.RVDLeo BöckmannJM A DREM01:35,6(10)03:14,6(12)04:55,1(16)06:32,8(14)+17,9
Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V. 01:35,601:39,001:40,501:37,732.5 spm
15.VRVJan SchlegelJM A DREM01:34,5(7)03:12,3(8)04:52,6(11)06:33,1(15)+18,2
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. 01:34,501:37,801:40,301:40,431.5 spm
16.MRCJakob DonaubauerJM A DREM01:33,8(4)03:12,7(9)04:52,4(10)06:33,2(16)+18,3
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:33,801:38,901:39,701:40,730.5 spm
17.RRCTeo TassaJM A DREM01:36,2(14)03:15,3(16)04:56,1(18)06:35,1(17)+20,2
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:36,201:39,101:40,801:38,934.0 spm
18.USVDJustus MeisJM A DREM01:36,6(15)03:15,7(17)04:56,0(17)06:35,2(18)+20,3
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern 01:36,601:39,101:40,301:39,232.2 spm
19.DRCRichard BöhmJM A DREM01:37,1(18)03:17,5(20)04:57,4(20)06:36,4(19)+21,5
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:37,101:40,401:39,901:39,033.0 spm
20.RVMJonas HaierJM A DREM01:37,7(21)03:16,4(19)04:56,3(19)06:38,5(20)+23,6
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:37,701:38,701:39,901:42,333.2 spm
21.RGTKFelix DiederichsJM A DREM01:38,7(25)03:18,6(21)04:59,1(21)06:39,5(21)+24,6
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:38,701:39,901:40,501:40,429.7 spm
21.RVNFelix HaslerJM A DREM01:40,7(29)03:21,2(25)05:01,4(24)06:39,5(21)+24,6
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:40,701:40,501:40,201:38,131.5 spm
23.EKRCLaurenz BuryJM A DREM01:36,9(17)03:18,6(21)05:00,8(22)06:40,0(23)+25,1
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:36,901:41,701:42,201:39,232.7 spm
24.DRCJonas SchleefJM A DREM01:39,1(26)03:20,0(23)05:01,3(23)06:42,3(24)+27,4
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:39,101:40,901:41,301:40,933.5 spm
25.RTGWChristian HeikapellJM A DREM01:41,8(32)03:23,7(31)05:06,5(28)06:43,7(25)+28,8
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel 1907 e.V. 01:41,801:41,901:42,801:37,230.0 spm
26.WSVHClemens IssigJM A DREM01:40,7(29)03:22,1(28)05:03,5(25)06:44,2(26)+29,3
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. 01:40,701:41,401:41,401:40,734.5 spm
27.SRV HannoverVicco EngelJM A DREM01:41,9(33)03:24,0(32)05:04,4(26)06:44,3(27)+29,4
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:41,901:42,101:40,401:39,930.0 spm
28.Malte EbelJM A DREM01:37,2(19)03:22,1(28)05:07,1(31)06:46,3(28)+31,4
Ruderverein Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 01:37,201:44,901:45,001:39,231.9 spm
29.BRGMarlon DidovicJM A DREM01:40,1(28)03:22,8(30)05:06,8(29)06:47,5(29)+32,6
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 01:40,101:42,701:44,001:40,730.7 spm
30.RVWFabio GeislerJM A DREM01:38,4(24)03:20,9(24)05:05,2(27)06:48,1(30)+33,2
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:38,401:42,501:44,301:42,932.7 spm
31.BRVYannik FrommJM A DREM01:37,9(23)03:21,5(27)05:07,0(30)06:49,4(31)+34,5
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. 01:37,901:43,601:45,501:42,432.2 spm
32.RVWFelix BrandJM A DREM01:42,9(35)03:26,1(34)05:12,8(33)06:57,1(32)+42,2
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:42,901:43,201:46,701:44,432.5 spm
33.ARVLVincent HanewinkelJM A DREM01:42,7(34)03:26,5(35)05:12,2(32)06:59,5(33)+44,6
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V. 01:42,701:43,801:45,701:47,431.0 spm
34.MRCTilmann TieteJM A DREM01:41,1(31)03:24,7(33)05:13,3(34)07:05,3(34)+50,4
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:41,101:43,601:48,601:52,032.7 spm
35.HRCFabian BartkowiakJM A DREM01:39,1(26)03:21,4(26)05:26,4(35)07:15,9(35)+1:01,0
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:39,101:42,302:05,001:49,429.0 spm
36.Johannes MayerJM A01:48,0(36)03:41,8(36)05:35,2(36)07:23,7(36)+1:08,8
Jojo 01:48,001:53,801:53,401:48,529.2 spm
RVMDavid WieczorekJM A DREM   did not start
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.