So, 17:00 - Race 35 - [011] SM A Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DRCIOliver ZeidlerSM A DREM01:21,8(1)02:47,2(1)04:13,0(1)05:37,5(1)
Donau-Ruder-Club Ingolstadt e.V. 01:21,801:25,401:25,801:24,437.0 spm
2.PRV 1872Franz WernerSM A DREM01:27,8(2)02:58,4(2)04:29,8(2)05:58,0(2)+20,5
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V. 01:27,801:30,601:31,401:28,235.0 spm
3.DRCTim GrohmannSM A DREM01:28,1(3)02:59,9(3)04:30,5(3)05:58,6(3)+21,1
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:28,101:31,801:30,601:28,132.0 spm
4.Benjamin ReuterSM A01:31,3(8)03:02,9(6)04:33,9(4)06:04,3(4)+26,8
LAC Kronshagen 01:31,301:31,601:31,001:30,433.5 spm
5.DRCElrond KullmannSM A DREM01:30,5(6)03:02,1(4)04:34,1(5)06:04,4(5)+26,9
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:30,501:31,601:32,001:30,235.0 spm
6.MRVLucas SchäferSM A DREM01:29,5(4)03:02,2(5)04:35,6(6)06:07,1(6)+29,6
Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V. 01:29,501:32,701:33,401:31,539.2 spm
7.RVMAaron SchlüterSM A DREM01:30,1(5)03:03,5(8)04:37,5(8)06:10,1(7)+32,6
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:30,101:33,401:34,001:32,631.5 spm
8.DRCConstantin ConradSM A DREM01:30,9(7)03:03,3(7)04:37,1(7)06:10,2(8)+32,7
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:30,901:32,401:33,801:33,132.7 spm
9.CRCJan Henrik SzymczakSM A DREM01:32,5(10)03:07,5(10)04:42,7(9)06:12,5(9)+35,0
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:32,501:35,001:35,201:29,831.2 spm
10.ARVLConstantin KnauerSM A DREM01:34,0(13)03:08,4(11)04:42,7(9)06:13,4(10)+35,9
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V. 01:34,001:34,401:34,301:30,637.4 spm
11.LRVMVPClemens JeschkeSM A DREM01:32,3(9)03:07,0(9)04:43,2(11)06:17,1(11)+39,6
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:32,301:34,701:36,201:34,033.0 spm
12.HRGChristian FörsterSM A DREM01:35,3(15)03:10,8(15)04:46,3(14)06:18,1(12)+40,6
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:35,301:35,501:35,501:31,836.5 spm
13.WSVHMoritz WittenSM A DREM01:34,3(14)03:09,5(14)04:48,8(15)06:20,5(13)+43,0
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. 01:34,301:35,201:39,301:31,735.2 spm
14.RCHLaurin SarkanderSM A DREM01:33,8(12)03:08,9(13)04:45,4(12)06:21,6(14)+44,1
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. 01:33,801:35,101:36,501:36,233.5 spm
15.RCNSven LiebrichSM A DREM01:37,1(19)03:14,2(17)04:52,0(17)06:25,0(15)+47,5
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:37,101:37,101:37,801:33,133.0 spm
16.RVEJW/TNWTom PulsSM A DREM01:32,9(11)03:08,7(12)04:46,1(13)06:25,5(16)+48,0
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:32,901:35,801:37,401:39,434.5 spm
17.EKRCKenneth CarowSM A DREM01:35,4(16)03:11,6(16)04:50,5(16)06:26,7(17)+49,2
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:35,401:36,201:38,901:36,233.7 spm
18.MRCKaspar Friedrich VirnekaesSM A DREM01:36,2(18)03:14,2(17)04:52,9(18)06:27,3(18)+49,8
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:36,201:38,001:38,701:34,434.5 spm
19.RCGDLars MenzelSM A DREM01:37,5(20)03:16,1(20)04:54,5(19)06:29,5(19)+52,0
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:37,501:38,601:38,401:35,034.5 spm
20.KRGPaul RaschSM A DREM01:35,9(17)03:16,0(19)04:56,4(20)06:32,5(20)+55,0
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:35,901:40,101:40,401:36,133.5 spm