[106] Jung 13 (1000m) Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.RVMLinus BöckmannJung 13 NRW01:43,4(1)03:30,3(1)
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:43,301:47,029.0 spm
2.KRGTino ScherrerJung 13 NRW01:46,8(2)03:33,8(2)+3,5
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:46,701:47,134.5 spm
3.Linus SchöningJung 1301:48,9(3)03:42,8(3)+12,5
Altonaer SV Hamburg 01:48,901:53,933.0 spm
4.RCGMoritz LoskeJung 13 NRW01:51,7(7)03:44,1(4)+13,8
Ruderclub Germania von 1929 e.V. Dortmund 01:51,701:52,431.5 spm
5.DuRVJonas SteinmeierJung 13 NRW01:51,0(5)03:48,7(5)+18,4
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:50,901:57,839.5 spm
6.WSVKWJonas HolstJung 1301:54,9(10)03:51,1(6)+20,8
Wassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V. 01:54,801:56,334.5 spm
7.RCTGHenning ZülsdorffJung 1301:50,2(4)03:52,7(7)+22,4
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V. 01:50,202:02,533.4 spm
8.RCNLukas DorfschmidJung 1301:55,3(11)03:54,0(8)+23,7
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:55,301:58,733.5 spm
9.URCVivian MarchéJung 13 NRW01:54,3(9)03:55,2(9)+24,9
Uerdinger Ruder-Club e.V. 01:54,302:00,934.0 spm
10.RCPdmBenedict GertnerJung 1301:51,0(5)03:56,6(10)+26,3
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:51,002:05,633.3 spm
11.SRGHans LiberkaJung 1301:57,3(12)03:57,1(11)+26,8
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. 01:57,301:59,833.0 spm
12.KRGAyk GentzschJung 13 NRW01:58,4(15)03:58,0(12)+27,7
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:58,401:59,627.0 spm
13.RC Rapid BerlinJohn GärtigJung 1301:53,4(8)03:58,4(13)+28,1
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:53,302:05,130.5 spm
14.ORCLex SchmidtJung 1301:58,3(13)04:01,1(14)+30,8
Olympischer Ruderclub Rostock von 1956 e.V. 01:58,302:02,830.0 spm
15.RCMJustus UngemachJung 13 NRW02:01,7(17)04:02,9(15)+32,6
Ruderclub Meschede e.V. 02:01,702:01,230.5 spm
16.RCPdmPhilip AdenJung 1301:58,3(13)04:03,7(16)+33,4
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:58,302:05,429.5 spm
17.BRGJosh SolmeckeJung 13 NRW02:03,6(20)04:08,7(17)+38,4
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 02:03,602:05,130.5 spm
18.ORCFelix ThiessenhusenJung 1302:05,8(22)04:09,0(18)+38,7
Olympischer Ruderclub Rostock von 1956 e.V. 02:05,802:03,236.0 spm
19.RCTGGrigorii RevskiiJung 1301:58,5(16)04:10,3(19)+40,0
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V. 01:58,602:11,736.9 spm
20.RVNMarkus JungeJung 1302:03,4(19)04:10,4(20)+40,1
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 02:03,402:07,029.5 spm
21.RCGLuis RübenstrunkJung 13 NRW02:18,4(29)04:13,9(21)+43,6
Ruderclub Germania von 1929 e.V. Dortmund 02:18,401:55,532.3 spm
22.KRGLasse SchultenkämperJung 13 NRW02:04,9(21)04:16,3(22)+46,0
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 02:04,902:11,432.0 spm
23.RCNMaximilian HammerJung 13--04:16,9(23)+46,6
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 00:00,0
24.ARCWLeonard BernerJung 1302:08,3(24)04:18,1(24)+47,8
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 02:08,302:09,838.5 spm
25.FRC 84Piet SchmittJung 1302:06,0(23)04:18,7(25)+48,4
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 02:05,902:12,828.5 spm
26.KRGJaap KleinJung 13 NRW02:11,1(26)04:21,3(26)+51,0
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 02:11,102:10,129.0 spm
27.KRGEmil LiptowJung 13 NRW02:02,2(18)04:24,5(27)+54,2
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 02:02,202:22,337.0 spm
28.ARCWMoritz StarkeJung 1302:11,0(25)04:30,6(28)+1:00,3
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 02:11,002:19,636.5 spm
29.RCNMicha Daniel HümpfnerJung 1302:12,1(27)04:36,9(29)+1:06,6
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 02:12,002:24,938.0 spm
30.WSVMSamy SabbaghJung 13 NRW02:18,3(28)04:38,8(30)+1:08,5
Wassersportverein Mülheim-Ruhr e.V. 02:18,302:20,537.0 spm
WSVMMaximilian JostenJung 13 NRW did not start
Wassersportverein Mülheim-Ruhr e.V.