Sun, 9:30 AM - Race 3 - [003] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NiskayunaRebecca SchmidtW U1701:51.7(2)03:45.0(2)05:37.4(1)07:25.9(1)
Niskayuna Rowing 01:51.601:53.301:52.401:48.627.0 spm
2.ACRAMaya GellerW U1701:53.3(6)03:47.3(5)05:40.9(2)07:31.6(2)+5.7
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:53.201:53.901:53.501:51.031.0 spm
3.PRNicole GranovskyW U1701:50.8(1)03:45.3(3)05:44.6(5)07:37.1(3)+11.2
Port Rowing 01:50.801:54.401:59.301:52.630.0 spm
4.PEAEdie FisherW U1701:53.5(7)03:48.4(6)05:43.7(4)07:39.1(4)+13.2
Phillips Exeter Academy 01:53.401:54.901:55.201:55.630.5 spm
5.NMHSMargaux MoosW U1701:52.4(4)03:46.9(4)05:43.6(3)07:41.3(5)+15.4
Northfield Mount Hermon School 01:52.301:54.401:56.801:57.833.0 spm
6.CRRCViolet DaileyW U1701:56.2(9)03:53.5(9)05:52.0(7)07:46.5(6)+20.6
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc 01:56.101:57.301:58.401:54.726.7 spm
7.MIRHEden AlfiW U1701:58.6(12)03:59.0(12)05:57.3(10)07:49.9(7)+24.0
Miami International RowHouse 01:58.502:00.301:58.401:52.729.7 spm
8.SylvanReese McGearyW U1701:52.3(3)03:50.8(7)05:52.2(8)07:50.6(8)+24.7
Sylvan Scullers 01:52.301:58.402:01.301:58.625.0 spm
9.PRHannah RaddockW U1701:52.5(5)03:51.3(8)05:51.3(6)07:51.7(9)+25.8
Port Rowing 01:52.401:58.702:00.002:00.630.2 spm
10.CCRCLaurel WallaceW U1701:56.6(10)03:56.1(10)05:56.8(9)07:57.9(10)+32.0
Charleston City Rowing Club 01:56.501:59.502:00.602:01.330.0 spm
11.ONRAKelly ClarkeW U1702:01.1(14)04:01.9(13)06:03.0(12)08:00.1(11)+34.2
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:01.002:00.702:01.101:57.328.7 spm
12.TYRAJulia KrutzW U1701:55.1(8)03:56.2(11)06:00.4(11)08:02.0(12)+36.1
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:55.102:01.002:04.202:01.732.3 spm
13.LLRCElla LipscombW U17------08:03.0(13)+37.1
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 32:12.0
14.LLRCMadison MingW U17------08:10.4(14)+44.5
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 32:41.6
15.TYRAEmory OakesW U17------08:10.5(15)+44.6
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 08:10.434.0 spm
16.ACRAAnna BrockW U1702:01.6(15)04:04.7(15)06:09.1(13)08:11.5(16)+45.6
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:01.602:03.102:04.302:02.529.0 spm
17.CFJAvery DouglasW U1702:02.6(17)04:09.0(17)06:13.4(15)08:13.5(17)+47.6
Cleveland Foundry Juniors 02:02.602:06.302:04.302:00.329.0 spm
18.ONRAKira DavisAlt W U1702:10.3(25)04:13.5(22)06:16.4(18)08:16.5(18)+50.6
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:10.302:03.102:02.902:00.228.7 spm
19.PJRCSophia MartinezW U1702:02.2(16)04:06.7(16)06:12.5(14)08:18.1(19)+52.2
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:02.202:04.402:05.802:05.727.8 spm
20.DSCJoselle DeuelW U1702:03.6(21)04:11.0(19)06:18.8(19)08:20.2(20)+54.3
Delta Sculling Center 02:03.502:07.402:07.602:01.725.0 spm
21.GAJulia KahnW U1702:03.2(18)04:09.3(18)06:15.1(16)08:20.5(21)+54.6
Greenwich Academy 02:03.202:06.002:05.802:05.528.8 spm
22.YQCRLily CollinsW U1702:05.1(22)04:12.7(21)06:18.9(20)08:22.0(22)+56.1
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:05.102:07.602:06.202:03.130.2 spm
23.STMBVAva WasylowW U1702:03.5(20)04:11.8(20)06:19.8(21)08:22.9(23)+57.0
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:03.402:08.302:07.902:03.326.0 spm
24.REACHZoe SmithW U1701:56.9(11)04:04.6(14)06:16.3(17)08:28.7(24)+1:02.8
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 01:56.902:07.602:11.702:12.529.2 spm
25.STMBVKatherine WaldorfW U1702:08.2(24)04:17.5(23)06:27.4(22)08:34.8(25)+1:08.9
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:08.102:09.102:09.802:07.627.0 spm
26.CCRKaitlyn RingvelskiW U1702:03.4(19)04:18.0(24)06:33.9(23)08:43.2(26)+1:17.3
Capital City Rowing 02:03.302:14.502:15.902:09.526.7 spm
27.KBCIffa Omer MuradAlt W U1702:00.0(13)04:19.2(26)06:41.4(25)08:55.2(29)08:45.2
Karachi Boat Club 01:59.902:19.202:22.102:14.0corrected
-10.0
28.REACHYuqi WangW U1702:06.8(23)04:18.6(25)06:35.9(24)08:52.0(27)+1:26.1
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:06.802:11.802:17.302:16.124.3 spm
29.LLRCGinger FernandezW U17------08:53.3(28)+1:27.4
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 35:33.2
30.Unaff.Sophia MemtsoudisW U1702:15.4(27)04:32.8(27)06:58.7(26)09:16.7(30)+1:50.8
Unaffiliated (AFG) 02:15.402:17.302:25.902:18.126.2 spm
31.YQCRPrerna VangaW U1702:13.8(26)04:36.7(28)07:05.5(27)09:29.8(31)+2:03.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:13.802:22.902:28.802:24.330.2 spm
32.CCRKathryn BodifordW U1702:19.4(28)04:44.3(29)07:09.7(28)10:39.4(32)+3:13.5
Capital City Rowing 02:19.402:24.902:25.403:29.730.0 spm
33.REACHGrace HickmanW U1702:28.7(29)05:12.1(30)07:58.7(29)10:40.6(33)+3:14.7
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:28.702:43.402:46.502:42.029.7 spm
TYRAHailey HiegerW U17--00:02.3(1)----
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 
PSDanielle KaschulaW U17   did not start
Peterhouse School 
Unaff.Eleanor LilevjenAlt W U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
ONRASophia DeMartinoW U17   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 
Devan DennisW U17   did not start
Pacific Rowing Club 
NCCharlotte JettW U17   did not start
Norcal Crew 
Unaff.Nora HabibAlt W U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
MIRHElinor AlfiW U17   did not start
Miami International RowHouse