[003] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NiskayunaRebecca SchmidtW U1701:51.7(5)03:45.0(3)05:37.4(2)07:25.9(1)
Niskayuna Rowing 01:51.601:53.301:52.401:48.627.0 spm
2.TRCAnnelise HahlW U1701:48.7(1)03:40.8(2)05:34.8(1)07:26.0(2)+0.1
Triangle Rowing Club 01:48.701:52.101:54.001:51.227.2 spm
3.ACRAMaya GellerW U1701:53.3(13)03:47.3(8)05:40.9(4)07:31.6(3)+5.7
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:53.201:53.901:53.501:51.031.0 spm
4.ARCShannon BreimerW U1701:51.1(3)03:45.2(4)05:40.3(3)07:32.8(4)+6.9
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:51.101:54.101:55.101:52.530.5 spm
5.EHSMia DansbyW U1701:51.5(4)03:46.7(6)05:42.6(5)07:36.4(5)+10.5
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:51.501:55.101:55.901:53.931.2 spm
6.PRNicole GranovskyW U1701:50.8(2)03:45.3(5)05:44.6(8)07:37.1(6)+11.2
Port Rowing 01:50.801:54.401:59.301:52.630.0 spm
7.PACMargaret BallantyneW U1701:52.0(7)03:48.5(10)05:44.9(9)07:38.0(7)+12.1
Pacific Rowing Club 01:52.001:56.501:56.401:53.128.5 spm
8.PEAEdie FisherW U1701:53.5(14)03:48.4(9)05:43.7(7)07:39.1(8)+13.2
Phillips Exeter Academy 01:53.401:54.901:55.201:55.630.5 spm
9.NMHSMargaux MoosW U1701:52.4(9)03:46.9(7)05:43.6(6)07:41.3(9)+15.4
Northfield Mount Hermon School 01:52.301:54.401:56.801:57.833.0 spm
10.ONRADeanna BesartW U1701:54.1(15)03:50.0(12)05:46.9(10)07:41.7(10)+15.8
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:54.101:55.901:56.901:54.832.5 spm
11.PACAmelia SmithW U1701:51.8(6)03:50.4(13)05:49.8(12)07:46.2(11)+20.3
Pacific Rowing Club 01:51.801:58.601:59.401:56.529.7 spm
12.CRRCViolet DaileyW U1701:56.2(19)03:53.5(19)05:52.0(15)07:46.5(12)+20.6
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc 01:56.101:57.301:58.401:54.726.7 spm
13.LBJCSydney Chait-WalterW U17------07:46.7(13)+20.8
Long Beach Junior Crew 31:06.8
14.MHSChristina LagoW U1701:54.6(16)03:52.8(17)05:51.6(14)07:47.1(14)+21.2
Manhasset High School 01:54.601:58.201:58.801:55.532.5 spm
15.PRAnna WoodsideW U1701:52.4(9)03:49.7(11)05:49.4(11)07:48.6(15)+22.7
Port Rowing 01:52.401:57.301:59.701:59.329.3 spm
16.MIRHEden AlfiW U1701:58.6(27)03:59.0(26)05:57.3(21)07:49.9(16)+24.0
Miami International RowHouse 01:58.502:00.301:58.401:52.729.7 spm
17.SylvanReese McGearyW U1701:52.3(8)03:50.8(14)05:52.2(16)07:50.6(17)+24.7
Sylvan Scullers 01:52.301:58.402:01.301:58.625.0 spm
18.LBJCOlivia AcevesW U17------07:51.3(18)+25.4
Long Beach Junior Crew 31:25.2
19.PRHannah RaddockW U1701:52.5(11)03:51.3(15)05:51.3(13)07:51.7(19)+25.8
Port Rowing 01:52.401:58.702:00.002:00.630.2 spm
20.CYRMallory StetlerW U1701:56.5(21)03:53.4(18)05:53.6(17)07:51.8(20)+25.9
Charlotte Youth Rowing 01:56.501:56.902:00.201:58.230.0 spm
21.PREstella WoodsideW U1701:56.4(20)03:56.6(23)05:56.1(19)07:52.7(21)+26.8
Port Rowing 01:56.402:00.201:59.501:56.729.0 spm
21.TYRAHaleen McMahanW U1701:58.0(25)03:56.9(25)05:55.5(18)07:52.7(21)+26.8
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:57.901:58.901:58.501:57.431.7 spm
23.BCCHannah MarksW U1701:59.2(28)04:00.2(27)06:01.4(24)07:57.6(23)+31.7
Bedford Crew Club 01:59.202:00.902:01.101:56.430.5 spm
24.CCRCLaurel WallaceW U1701:56.6(22)03:56.1(20)05:56.8(20)07:57.9(24)+32.0
Charleston City Rowing Club 01:56.501:59.502:00.602:01.330.0 spm
25.ONRAKelly ClarkeW U1702:01.1(34)04:01.9(29)06:03.0(25)08:00.1(25)+34.2
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:01.002:00.702:01.101:57.328.7 spm
26.TYRAJulia KrutzW U1701:55.1(18)03:56.2(21)06:00.4(22)08:02.0(26)+36.1
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:55.102:01.002:04.202:01.732.3 spm
27.LLRCElla LipscombW U17------08:03.0(27)+37.1
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 32:12.0
28.LBJCKathryn DahlW U17------08:04.6(28)+38.7
Long Beach Junior Crew 32:18.4
29.ONRAAnia KellyW U1701:59.7(30)04:01.6(28)06:05.1(26)08:07.9(29)+42.0
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:59.702:01.802:03.502:02.932.5 spm
30.PRGrace CarolanW U1701:54.6(16)03:56.4(22)06:01.1(23)08:08.8(30)+42.9
Port Rowing 01:54.602:01.802:04.702:07.730.5 spm
31.LLRCMadison MingW U17------08:10.4(31)+44.5
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 32:41.6
32.TYRAEmory OakesW U17------08:10.5(32)+44.6
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 08:10.434.0 spm
33.ACRAAnna BrockW U1702:01.6(36)04:04.7(33)06:09.1(27)08:11.5(33)+45.6
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:01.602:03.102:04.302:02.529.0 spm
34.CFJAvery DouglasW U1702:02.6(40)04:09.0(36)06:13.4(30)08:13.5(34)+47.6
Cleveland Foundry Juniors 02:02.602:06.302:04.302:00.329.0 spm
35.ONRAKira DavisAlt W U1702:10.3(54)04:13.5(44)06:16.4(34)08:16.5(35)+50.6
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:10.302:03.102:02.902:00.228.7 spm
36.RCEmma MohanramW U1701:57.1(24)04:03.5(30)06:11.7(28)08:18.1(36)+52.2
Ridgewood Crew Foundation 01:57.102:06.402:08.102:06.529.2 spm
36.PJRCSophia MartinezW U1702:02.2(37)04:06.7(34)06:12.5(29)08:18.1(36)+52.2
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:02.202:04.402:05.802:05.727.8 spm
38.REACHKaitlyn HarperW U1702:01.5(35)04:10.9(40)06:18.4(36)08:18.4(38)+52.5
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:01.502:09.402:07.502:00.133.5 spm
39.DSCJoselle DeuelW U1702:03.6(44)04:11.0(41)06:18.8(37)08:20.2(39)+54.3
Delta Sculling Center 02:03.502:07.402:07.602:01.725.0 spm
40.GAJulia KahnW U1702:03.2(41)04:09.3(38)06:15.1(31)08:20.5(40)+54.6
Greenwich Academy 02:03.202:06.002:05.802:05.528.8 spm
41.YQCRLily CollinsW U1702:05.1(46)04:12.7(43)06:18.9(38)08:22.0(41)+56.1
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:05.102:07.602:06.202:03.130.2 spm
42.STMBVAva WasylowW U1702:03.5(43)04:11.8(42)06:19.8(40)08:22.9(42)+57.0
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:03.402:08.302:07.902:03.326.0 spm
43.REACHHarriet GumpW U1701:59.7(30)04:04.3(31)06:15.3(32)08:23.3(43)+57.4
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 01:59.702:04.602:11.002:08.133.9 spm
44.MIRHElinor AlfiW U1702:02.3(39)04:09.7(39)06:17.7(35)08:23.4(44)+57.5
Miami International RowHouse 02:02.202:07.402:07.902:05.929.7 spm
45.OCHSLauren OsthW U1702:01.0(33)04:09.0(36)06:21.2(41)08:27.3(45)+1:01.4
Oakland Catholic Rowing 02:01.002:08.002:12.202:06.127.5 spm
46.REACHZoe SmithW U1701:56.9(23)04:04.6(32)06:16.3(33)08:28.7(46)+1:02.8
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 01:56.902:07.602:11.702:12.529.2 spm
47.CCRLaxmi McGuireW U1702:07.3(48)04:15.9(45)06:24.1(42)08:29.5(47)+1:03.6
Capital City Rowing 02:07.302:08.602:08.102:05.429.0 spm
48.Blair (MD)Pan DammannW U1701:52.7(12)03:52.5(16)06:19.2(39)08:29.7(48)+1:03.8
Blair Crew, Inc. 01:52.701:59.802:26.702:10.530.9 spm
49.ACRASamantha McKattenW U1702:08.7(52)04:16.7(47)06:24.7(43)08:31.1(49)+1:05.2
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:08.602:08.002:08.002:06.329.3 spm
50.STMBVKatherine WaldorfW U1702:08.2(51)04:17.5(49)06:27.4(44)08:34.8(50)+1:08.9
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:08.102:09.102:09.802:07.627.0 spm
51.IHSAriana SutterW U1702:02.2(37)04:08.9(35)06:29.5(46)08:40.5(51)+1:14.6
Inglemoor High School 02:02.202:06.702:20.602:11.031.2 spm
52.STMBVVeronica NelsonW U1702:07.4(49)04:17.8(50)06:29.2(45)08:40.6(52)+1:14.7
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:07.402:10.402:11.402:11.430.5 spm
53.REACHCaroline SmithW U1702:10.1(53)04:21.7(54)06:31.9(47)08:42.0(53)+1:16.1
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:10.102:11.602:10.102:10.129.0 spm
54.CCRKaitlyn RingvelskiW U1702:03.4(42)04:18.0(51)06:33.9(50)08:43.2(54)+1:17.3
Capital City Rowing 02:03.302:14.502:15.902:09.526.7 spm
55.KBCIffa Omer MuradAlt W U1702:00.0(32)04:19.2(53)06:41.4(53)08:55.2(60)08:45.2
Karachi Boat Club 01:59.902:19.202:22.102:14.0corrected
-10.0
56.DSCAbigail MunozW U1701:59.3(29)04:16.5(46)06:33.2(48)08:46.7(55)+1:20.8
Delta Sculling Center 01:59.302:17.202:16.702:13.531.1 spm
57.PJRCLauren DurkinW U1702:04.0(45)04:16.8(48)06:33.8(49)08:47.6(56)+1:21.7
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:04.002:12.802:17.002:13.827.7 spm
58.MINNRCMiranda LockenW U1702:13.5(57)04:28.0(56)06:41.1(52)08:50.6(57)+1:24.7
Minneapolis Rowing Club 02:13.502:14.502:13.102:09.428.7 spm
59.REACHYuqi WangW U1702:06.8(47)04:18.6(52)06:35.9(51)08:52.0(58)+1:26.1
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:06.802:11.802:17.302:16.124.3 spm
60.LLRCGinger FernandezW U17------08:53.3(59)+1:27.4
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 35:33.2
61.CVCRChristine PowersW U1702:12.0(55)04:27.9(55)06:48.4(54)09:06.3(61)+1:40.4
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:12.002:15.802:20.502:18.030.3 spm
62.LLRCHarley MartinW U1702:13.7(58)04:34.6(59)06:56.3(55)09:10.7(62)+1:44.8
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 02:13.702:20.902:21.702:14.328.2 spm
63.Unaff.Sophia MemtsoudisW U1702:15.4(60)04:32.8(57)06:58.7(56)09:16.7(63)+1:50.8
Unaffiliated (AFG) 02:15.402:17.302:25.902:18.126.2 spm
64.YQCRPrerna VangaW U1702:13.8(59)04:36.7(60)07:05.5(58)09:29.8(64)+2:03.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:13.802:22.902:28.802:24.330.2 spm
65.YQCRLucy PatelW U1702:08.1(50)04:34.2(58)07:05.4(57)09:31.5(65)+2:05.6
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:08.102:26.002:31.102:26.226.2 spm
66.STMBVMolly Green-SermakW U1702:21.1(62)04:44.8(62)07:09.2(59)09:34.6(66)+2:08.7
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:21.102:23.702:24.402:25.430.0 spm
67.REACHPriscilla AleksicW U1702:12.8(56)04:46.9(63)07:28.9(61)10:00.9(67)+2:35.0
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:12.802:34.102:42.002:32.030.7 spm
68.CCRKathryn BodifordW U1702:19.4(61)04:44.3(61)07:09.7(60)10:39.4(68)+3:13.5
Capital City Rowing 02:19.402:24.902:25.403:29.730.0 spm
69.REACHGrace HickmanW U1702:28.7(63)05:12.1(64)07:58.7(62)10:40.6(69)+3:14.7
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:28.702:43.402:46.502:42.029.7 spm
TRCEllery EwardW U1701:58.3(26)03:56.6(23)----
Triangle Rowing Club 01:58.301:58.331.0 spm
TYRAHailey HiegerW U17--00:02.3(1)----
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 
PSDanielle KaschulaW U17   did not start
Peterhouse School 
RGBCSydney SwickW U17   did not start
Ridley Graduate Boat Club 
Unaff.Eleanor LilevjenAlt W U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
AMSKMadeline CampbellW U17   did not start
Amoskeag Rowing Club 
BLAIREmily TierneyW U17   did not start
Blair Academy Crew 
ONRASophia DeMartinoW U17   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 
Devan DennisW U17   did not start
Pacific Rowing Club 
NCCharlotte JettW U17   did not start
Norcal Crew 
DSCMaya TurnerW U17   did not start
Delta Sculling Center 
Unaff.Claire HabibAlt W U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
Unaff.Nora HabibAlt W U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
MIRHElinor AlfiW U17   did not start
Miami International RowHouse