Sun, 2:30 PM - Race 18 - JW U15, JW U17, W60 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[7]Unaff.Alexa FoxJW U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]Unaff.Claire UiterwykJW U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]EBRISanaa GuptaJW U15
East Bay Rowing, Inc
[10]HMCMaisie KniesJW U17
Hingham Maritime Center
[12]SHSCMeghan SpiritoJW U17
Shrewsbury High School Crew
[13]PHILKylie LoughJW U17
Phillips Academy Andover
[14]STMBVLindsey WilliamsJW U17
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[15]WSFrancesca DiCamilloJW U17
West Side Rowing Club
[16]NSKendall DornJW U17
Nichols School
[17]PEACharlotte PulkkinenJW U17
Phillips Exeter Academy
[18]STMBVEmma LearyJW U17
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[19]NACLauren BauerJW U17
Nardin Academy Crew
[20]RBCAva DargonJW U17
Riverside Boat Club
[21]SSRCHeather SchmidtJW U17
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
[22]PRReilly KatzJW U17
Port Rowing
[23]ARCSamantha StaubachJW U17
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[24]NTHSAnika RocheJW U17
New Trier High School Rowing
[25]NRRHannah BatesJW U17
Navesink River Rowing
[26]NRRMadison CataneseJW U17
Navesink River Rowing
[27]PJRCSofia UlinskiJW U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[28]ONRAJulia DiMeoJW U17
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[29]HHSRATeagan SchnorrJW U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[30]SRASamantha MaynardJW U17
Sagamore Rowing Association
[31]SHSCIsabelle HendricksJW U17
Shrewsbury High School Crew
[32]MHCJulie DesAutelsJW U17
Medford High School
[33]DBMSLydia ChesleyJW U17
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[34]FOCCJoslynn HurleyJW U17
Friends of Concord Crew
[35]SHA-BMSamantha DavisJW U17
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[36]SHA-BMAnira ThomasJW U17
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[37]SHA-BMEttienne LewisJW U17
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[38]DBMSMaeve FaheyJW U17
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[39]HHSRAHelena OrthJW U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[40]HHSRAKathryn FeeleyJW U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[41]HHSRAAnna CapodilupoJW U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[42]STMBVLily SarnowskiJW U17
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[43]NCRCharlotte BourneJW U17
Northampton Community Rowing
[44]Unaff.Nadya PayeurJW U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[45]GLSTNGenevieve ShadronJW U17
Glastonbury High School Crew
[46]PJRCSara LouserJW U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[47]HHSRAKate GallagherJW U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[48]HRRAKara EckertJW U17
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[49]MPrepKate MelnickJW U17
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[50]Becky Moore (out of competition)W60
Radcliffe Alumnae
[51]SMSAmanda HylandJW U17
St. Mark's School
[52]HHSRADevon MoriartyJW U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[53]HRRAIsabella RiveraJW U17
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[54]MPrepSophie HendrickJW U17
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[55]MPrepCaroline VillaJW U17
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[56]SHA-BMMeilyn FrankJW U17
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[57]WWRAEunice LeeJW U17
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
[58]CSHHSBrooke SeebeckJW U17
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
[59]SRAGiovanna SherlockJW U17
Sagamore Rowing Association