Sun, 12:45 PM - Race 14 - JLM14, JM14 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.JLM14
John Hambleton
[2]Brooks School CrewJM14
Gardner Brown
[3]Oak Neck Rowing AcademyJLM14
Johannes Bressel
[4]Chaminade High SchoolJLM14
Cesar Valdebenito
[5]Advanced Community Rowing AssociationJLM14
Jason Grady
[6]Boston College High SchoolJLM14
James Luck
[7]Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJLM14
Alec Sirkin
[8]New Trier High School RowingJLM14
Karl Florida
[9]Advanced Community Rowing AssociationJLM14
Jarrett Richman
[10]The Episcopal Academy - PAJLM14
Owen Maier
[11]UnaffiliatedJLM14
Peter Lawry
[12]Canisius High SchoolJLM14
Nathaniel Sass
[13]Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJLM14
Nicholas Aronow
[14]Chaminade High SchoolJLM14
Edward DeNatale
[15]Cambridge Boat ClubJLM14
Matthew Callewaert
[16]Sagamore Rowing AssociationJM14
Henry Schoeffel
[17]Sommerville High SchoolJLM14
Timothy Labounko
[18]Hopkins School CrewJLM14
Ben Washburne
[19]Boston College High SchoolJLM14
Dylan Keating
[20]Boston College High SchoolJLM14
Michael Dyroff
[21]Phillips AcademyJLM14
Adin McAuliffe
[22]Middlesex SchoolJLM14
Logan Tonra
[23]Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJLM14
Dylan Oberst
[24]Boston College High SchoolJLM14
George Morris
[25]St. Peters Preparatory SchoolJM14
Timothy OBrien
[26]Community Rowing Inc.JM14
Michael Abat
[27]Albany Rowing CenterJM14
Andrew Gower
[28]Oak Neck Rowing AcademyJM14
Nathaniel Goldman
[29]UnaffiliatedJM14
Graham Foote
[30]Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.JM14
Andrew Madsen
[31]Boston Latin SchoolJLM14
David Choi
[32]Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (PVRC)JLM14
Abdeil Ramos
[33]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJLM14
Adam Brown
[34]Navesink Indoor RowingJLM14
Christopher Nolan
[35]Oak Neck Rowing AcademyJLM14
Shawn Kapoor
[36]Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolJM14
Thaddeus Howe
[37]North Jersey RowingJLM14
Emerson Shatouhy
[38]Boston College High SchoolJM14
Owen Keating
[39]Phillips AcademyJLM14
Nick Demetroulakos
[40]Narragansett Boat ClubJLM14
Lucien Gaitskell
[41]Oak Neck Rowing AcademyJLM14
Cameron Huysman
[42]Cranbrook Kingswood Crew ClubJLM14
Isaac Cantin
[43]Oak Neck Rowing AcademyJLM14
Luca Johnson
[44]Boston Latin SchoolJLM14
Morgan McCarty
[45]Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRCJM14
Nolan Kaputa
[46]Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJM14
Logan Littell
[47]Charlotte Youth RowingJLM14
Tyler Parziale
[48]Buckingham BrowneJLM14
Adon Goodpaster
[49]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJLM14
Joseph Speakman-Viggiano
[50]St. Peters Preparatory SchoolJM14
Steve Jennings
[51]St. Peters Preparatory SchoolJLM14
Felix Heinrich
[52]St. Peters Preparatory SchoolJLM14
Salvatore Imbornone
[53]Chaminade High SchoolJLM14
Kevin Figueroa
[54]Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.JM14
Tak Decker
[55]Milton CrewJM14
Christopher DeLeonardis
[56]St. John's Prep - Danvers, MAJM14
Ryan FOLEY
[57]Community Rowing Inc.JM14
Caleb Bove
[58]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJM14
Hayden Cunningham
[59]Community Rowing Inc.JM14
Zachary Belizaire
[60]Community Rowing Inc.JM14
Kevin Acero