Sun, 11:15 AM - Race 8 - M, JLW14, JLM14, W, LW, LM 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]UnaffiliatedLW
Joelle ZASLOW
[2]Gordon College RowingLWS
Naomi TRIPP
[3]UnaffiliatedLWS
Jaime COOK
[5]Odder RoklubLW
Juliane Elander RASMUSSEN
[6]UnaffiliatedLWS
Annika HEUSER
[7]Buffalo Scholastic Rowing AssociationJLW14
Erin JACKSON
[10]Gordon College RowingLMS
Andrew MYLANDER
[11]Unaffiliated MS
Hector Vazquez MARTINEZ
[12]Middlesex School MS
Cole HUTTEMANN
[13]Boston College High SchoolLMS
Robert ERWIN
[14]Phillips Exeter AcademyLMS
Stearns WEIL
[15]Riverside Boat ClubLMS
Satoshi FUKUSHIMA
[16]Oak Neck Rowing AcademyLMS
August GIRARDI
[17]UnaffiliatedLMS
Charles KOONTZ
[18]University of Rhode IslandLMS
John MANNION
[19]Unaffiliated (U23)LMS
Reid NOCH
[20]Cambridge Boat ClubLM
Michael WILSON
[21]Riverside Boat ClubLM
Ashton KNIGHT
[22]UnaffiliatedLMS
Allan WU
[23]Riverside Boat ClubLM
Amel YOUNIS
[24]Phillips AcademyLMS
Sam BOSHAR
[25]Loyola University MarylandLMS
Maxwell GREER
[26]Gordon College RowingLMS
Emanuel MOUGANIS
[27]U.S. Coast Guard AcademyLMS
Joshua ROMANO
[29]Gordon College RowingLMS
Luke PACCHIOLI
[30]UnaffiliatedLMS
Benjamin DAVIES
[34]Invictus BostonLW
Heather ROONEY
[35]Gordon College RowingLWS
Alexis PALLESCHI
[43]Cohasset Maritime InstituteJLM14
Andrew HOADLEY
[45]Rumson-Fair HavenJLM14
Max KOLE
[46]Boston College High SchoolLMS
Sean DELANEY
[49]Boston College High SchoolLMS
Thomas GUINEE
[50]UnaffiliatedLM
Nathaniel ENNIS
[52]Community Rowing, Inc.LM
Samuel CHAKMAKJIAN
[53]Gordon College RowingLMS
Matthew BECKER

Sun, 12:30 PM - Race 13 - JM14, JLW14, JW14, JLM14 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Phillips AcademyJLW14
Kylie LOUGH
[2]Augustine Classical AcademyJLW14
Lucia HOPKINS
[3]Advanced Community Rowing AssociationJLW14
Amanda SVENSSON
[4]UnaffiliatedJLW14
Victoria MODA
[5]Bare Hill Rowing AssociationJW14
Anya BUCHOVECKY
[6]Lewis S Mills Crew TeamJLW14
Hannah HOWARD
[7]GMS Rowing CenterJLW14
Gabriele WELP
[8]Y Quad CitiesJLW14
Brenna MORLEY
[9]Friends of Port RowingJLW14
Lindsey RUST
[10]Three Rivers Rowing AssociationJLW14
Angelina MICO
[11]Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc.JW14
Emily SWENSON
[12]Oak Neck Rowing AcademyJLW14
Alexandra WEILERT
[13]Saugatuck Rowing ClubJLW14
Amanda HALL
[14]Greenwich AcademyJW14
Madison FARELLO
[15]Amadeusz Rowing AcademyJLW14
Julia DIMEO
[16]Emma Willarsd SchoolJLW14
Gabriela ZASADA
[17]Niskayuna High SchoolJW14
Leslie-Fairuz ABAD-NEAGU
[18]East Bay RowingJM14
Will SILVERIA
[19]St. Mark's SchoolJLM14
Kartik DONEPUDI
[20]UnaffiliatedJLM14
Robert Owen MCCANN
[21]Pittsford CrewJLM14
Andrew OSGOOD
[22]Rumson-Fair HavenJLM14
Matthew DOWD
[23]St. Peters Preparatory SchoolJLM14
Gabriel Joachim SANTIAGO
[24]Chaminade High SchoolJM14
Vincenzo MONTONI
[25]Chaminade High SchoolJLM14
Dominic MACEDO
[26]Boston College High SchoolJLM14
Thomas ANDALORO
[27]RFH RowingJLM14
Dylan GAUSS
[28]Advanced Community Rowing AssociationJLM14
Tarik AHMED
[29]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJLM14
Max VALLINO
[30]Cranbrook Kingswood Crew ClubJLM14
Masaki ITO
[31]Community Rowing Inc.JW14
Annie SHANNON
[32]Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.JLW14
Kamari MCKECHNIE
[33]Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.JLW14
Rohini RAMESH
[34]Navesink Indoor RowingJLW14
Jessica PERLEE
[35]Augustine Classical AcademyJLW14
Abigail HOPKINS
[36]Hanover High SchoolJLW14
Falcon JAACKS
[37]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJLW14
Stacia SUBICK
[38]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJLW14
Sophia FERRIZZI
[39]Advanced Community Rowing AssociationJLW14
Tristen GALLO
[40]Brooks School CrewJLW14
Darya LEE
[41]Advanced Community Rowing AssociationJLW14
Margaret DOBRENKO
[42]Boston Latin SchoolJW14
Catherine FLYNN
[43]Navesink Indoor RowingJLW14
Maya MCFADDEN
[44]Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.JLW14
Sarah WENDLING
[45]Owen J Roberts Crew ClubJLW14
Emily BRAUN
[46]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJLW14
Charlotte CAMP
[47]Orange County Rowing AssociationJLM14
Maddox SKIGEN
[48]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJLM14
Sean MATHEWS
[49]Hingham High School Rowing AssociationJLM14
Ned MACDONALD
[50]Shrewsbury High School CrewJLM14
Gregory HURTER
[51]Sagamore Rowing AssociationJLM14
Christopher SMITHERS
[52]Westford Academy CrewJLM14
Avery KEEFE
[53]Cape cod youth rowingJM14
Jacl DUGUAY
[54]Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.JLM14
Joseph RIVERA
[55]Sagamore Rowing AssociationJM14
Oscar ELDEN
[56]Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.JLM14
Kyle STRAIT
[57]Augustine Classical AcademyJLM14
Aaron CHAFFEE
[58]Boston Latin SchoolJLM14
Armen YOUSSOUFIAN
[59]Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.JLM14
Alex D'AGOSTINO
[60]Phillips AcademyJLM14
Newaz RAHMAN