J14F4x+ série

12 meilleur temps => DF A/B, 13 - 24 => DF C/D, 25 - 36 => DF E/F, 37 - 48 => DF G/H, restants => FI

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrefinishqualification
1.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 103:46,94(1)DF A/B
 Inaya LECERF
2.SNLALagny SN 103:47,26(2)DF A/B
 Madisson GONZALEZ+0,32
3.ALANAviron Landes 103:47,65(3)DF A/B
 Tara BLAIN+0,71
4.CNLBLibourne CN 103:50,83(4)DF A/B
 Alicia VINCENTE+3,89
5.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 103:51,53(5)DF A/B
 Mahina NADAL+4,59
6.ABAYBayonne Av 203:52,25(6)DF A/B
 Taïna SHIGETOMI+5,31
7.ASLASevrier Asla 103:54,66(7)DF A/B
 Hortense BOITTE+7,72
8.AMARMarmande Av 103:54,71(8)DF A/B
 Lea BLEUZEN+7,77
9.SNCCCaen Calvados SN 103:54,82(9)DF A/B
 Jade BOBILLOT SAINTJAMES+7,88
10.AMAJMeyzieu Av 103:56,64(10)DF A/B
 Camille ARTHAUD+9,70
11.ARPRomans ARP 103:56,85(11)DF A/B
 Elyne LOVET-DURBET+9,91
12.ABOUBoulogne Av 103:57,21(12)DF A/B
 Chloe CADART+10,27
13.SNPPerreux SN 103:57,57(13)DF C/D
 Mathilde MILLET+10,63
14.CNVSVersailles CN 103:57,79(14)DF C/D
 Marguerite DE MASFRAND+10,85
15.SNBSBasse Seine SN 103:58,59(15)DF C/D
 Lena DEBARD+11,65
16.ATOUToulouse A 103:58,83(16)DF C/D
 Jeanne GAUVIN+11,89
17.CNLFLibos-Fumel CN 103:59,12(17)DF C/D
 Paolin CIVET+12,18
18.CALYLyon CA 104:00,13(18)DF C/D
 Lola BERLEMONTAZARIO+13,19
19.SRMEMetz SR 104:00,16(19)DF C/D
 Alexia RENAUD+13,22
20.SNAVAvignon SN 104:01,75(20)DF C/D
 Salma LEGSSIAR+14,81
21.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 204:02,80(21)DF C/D
 Julia FUNK+15,86
22.AUNVVillefranche AUN 104:03,62(22)DF C/D
 Julianne RODRIGUEZ-ALIGE+16,68
23.CNNINice CN 104:03,75(23)DF C/D
 Emma SAINTPERE+16,81
24.AUNLLyon AUN 104:05,17(24)DF C/D
 Charlotte ROCHE+18,23
25.TASLToulouse ASL 104:05,77(25)DF E/F
 Coline CHIROUZE+18,83
26.AC94ACI 94 104:08,37(26)DF E/F
 Justine DIAS+21,43
27.SNBEBergerac SN 104:08,62(27)DF E/F
 Amelie NAISSANT+21,68
28.ALANAviron Landes 204:08,99(28)DF E/F
 Nina BLAIN+22,05
29.CACSChalon sur Saone CA 104:09,15(29)DF E/F
 Lisa SIMONIN+22,21
30.CSAVAnnecy le Vieux CS 104:10,86(30)DF E/F
 Jade PARACUELLOS+23,92
31.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 104:11,60(31)DF E/F
 Leonore LAURENT+24,66
32.ATOMTours ATM 104:11,90(32)DF E/F
 Lucy GICQUEAU+24,96
33.ABAYBayonne Av 104:12,43(33)DF E/F
 Léa COIFFARD DUPREUILH+25,49
34.ACANAngouleme AC 104:12,84(34)DF E/F
 Agathe DESMARETS+25,90
35.CNLBLibourne CN 204:14,06(35)DF E/F
 Selma BAKRI+27,12
36.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm 104:15,33(36)DF E/F
 Emma AUBERT-OHEIX+28,39
37.VOAButry sur Oise VOA 104:15,93(37)DF G/H
 Solen MONTEIRO+28,99
38.AUNVVillefranche AUN 204:16,18(38)DF G/H
 Felicie LEBRUN+29,24
39.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 104:18,11(39)DF G/H
 Saskya MALEKOU+31,17
40.CANNantes CA 104:20,58(40)DF G/H
 Axelle LE DU+33,64
41.Soissons SN 104:24,51(41)DF G/H
 Margot MAREUX+37,57
42.SNBABayonne SN 104:27,25(42)DF G/H
 Shayna DAVIS+40,31
43.B92Boulogne 92 104:27,62(43)DF G/H
 Annajulia YATES+40,68
44.CSNBBrive CSN 104:27,96(44)DF G/H
 Lili GERAUD+41,02
45.ALANAviron Landes 304:28,22(45)DF G/H
 Maylis SALUDAS+41,28
46.AMJJoinville AMJ 104:30,91(46)DF G/H
 Janette BEN FEKIH+43,97
47.ACDBBourges AC 104:31,70(47)DF G/H
 Victoire JOFFRE+44,76
48.AMJJoinville AMJ 204:40,31(48)DF G/H
 Maelline CHADET+53,37
49.GUSAGravelines USA 104:50,39(49)FI
 Sarah-Lou POULAIN+1:03,45

dim. 07:00 - série 201 - J14F4x+ demi-finale G/H 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FG, restants => FH

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.Soissons SN 1[5]04:03,55(1)FG
 Margot MAREUX
2.VOAButry sur Oise VOA 1[4]04:03,98(2)FG
 Solen MONTEIRO+0,43
3.CANNantes CA 1[3]04:17,01(3)FG
 Axelle LE DU+13,46
4.ALANAviron Landes 3[6]04:24,40(4)FH
 Maylis SALUDAS+20,85
5.AMJJoinville AMJ 2[1]04:26,27(5)FH
 Maelline CHADET+22,72
6.CSNBBrive CSN 1[2]04:28,04(6)FH
 Lili GERAUD+24,49

dim. 07:05 - série 202 - J14F4x+ demi-finale G/H 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FG, restants => FH

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 1[3]04:11,63(1)FG
 Saskya MALEKOU
2.AUNVVillefranche AUN 2[4]04:11,64(2)FG
 Felicie LEBRUN+0,01
3.AMJJoinville AMJ 1[6]04:19,48(3)FG
 Janette BEN FEKIH+7,85
4.SNBABayonne SN 1[5]04:21,40(4)FH
 Shayna DAVIS+9,77
5.B92Boulogne 92 1[2]04:24,09(5)FH
 Annajulia YATES+12,46
6.ACDBBourges AC 1[1]04:24,66(6)FH
 Victoire JOFFRE+13,03

dim. 07:10 - série 203 - J14F4x+ demi-finale E/F 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ALANAviron Landes 2[4]03:58,59(1)FE
 Nina BLAIN
2.ATOMTours ATM 1[5]03:58,91(2)FE
 Lucy GICQUEAU+0,32
3.TASLToulouse ASL 1[3]03:59,62(3)FE
 Coline CHIROUZE+1,03
4.CACSChalon sur Saone CA 1[2]04:01,74(4)FF
 Lisa SIMONIN+3,15
5.ABAYBayonne Av 1[1]04:05,66(5)FF
 Léa COIFFARD DUPREUILH+7,07
6.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm 1[6]04:08,49(6)FF
 Emma AUBERT-OHEIX+9,90

dim. 07:15 - série 204 - J14F4x+ demi-finale E/F 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNBEBergerac SN 1[4]03:59,82(1)FE
 Amelie NAISSANT
2.CSAVAnnecy le Vieux CS 1[2]04:03,72(2)FE
 Jade PARACUELLOS+3,90
3.CNLBLibourne CN 2[6]04:04,42(3)FE
 Selma BAKRI+4,60
4.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 1[5]04:04,64(4)FF
 Leonore LAURENT+4,82
5.AC94ACI 94 1[3]04:05,08(5)FF
 Justine DIAS+5,26
6.ACANAngouleme AC 1[1]04:08,59(6)FF
 Agathe DESMARETS+8,77

dim. 07:20 - série 205 - J14F4x+ demi-finale C/D 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNPPerreux SN 1[3]03:52,60(1)FC
 Mathilde MILLET
2.ATOUToulouse A 1[4]03:53,04(2)FC
 Jeanne GAUVIN+0,44
3.SNAVAvignon SN 1[5]03:53,92(3)FC
 Salma LEGSSIAR+1,32
4.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 2[1]03:56,24(4)FD
 Julia FUNK+3,64
5.CNLFLibos-Fumel CN 1[2]03:57,37(5)FD
 Paolin CIVET+4,77
6.AUNLLyon AUN 1[6]03:59,46(6)FD
 Charlotte ROCHE+6,86

dim. 07:25 - série 206 - J14F4x+ demi-finale C/D 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CNVSVersailles CN 1[3]03:52,03(1)FC
 Marguerite DE MASFRAND
2.SNBSBasse Seine SN 1[4]03:53,77(2)FC
 Lena DEBARD+1,74
3.CALYLyon CA 1[2]03:54,36(3)FC
 Lola BERLEMONTAZARIO+2,33
4.SRMEMetz SR 1[5]03:54,91(4)FD
 Alexia RENAUD+2,88
5.AUNVVillefranche AUN 1[1]03:59,35(5)FD
 Julianne RODRIGUEZ-ALIGE+7,32
6.CNNINice CN 1[6]03:59,50(6)FD
 Emma SAINTPERE+7,47

dim. 07:30 - série 207 - J14F4x+ demi-finale A/B 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 1[5]03:44,51(1)FA
 Mahina NADAL
2.CNLBLibourne CN 1[3]03:45,83(2)FA
 Alicia VINCENTE+1,32
3.SNCCCaen Calvados SN 1[6]03:46,71(3)FA
 Jade BOBILLOT SAINTJAMES+2,20
4.AMARMarmande Av 1[2]03:47,54(4)FB
 Lea BLEUZEN+3,03
5.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 1[4]03:49,90(5)FB
 Inaya LECERF+5,39
6.ABOUBoulogne Av 1[1]03:52,45(6)FB
 Chloe CADART+7,94

dim. 07:35 - série 208 - J14F4x+ demi-finale A/B 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ALANAviron Landes 1[4]03:41,65(1)FA
 Tara BLAIN
2.SNLALagny SN 1[3]03:44,08(2)FA
 Madisson GONZALEZ+2,43
3.ABAYBayonne Av 2[2]03:47,88(3)FA
 Taïna SHIGETOMI+6,23
4.AMAJMeyzieu Av 1[1]03:50,99(4)FB
 Camille ARTHAUD+9,34
5.ASLASevrier Asla 1[5]03:53,40(5)FB
 Hortense BOITTE+11,75
6.ARPRomans ARP 1[6]03:56,16(6)FB
 Elyne LOVET-DURBET+14,51

dim. 12:25 - série 241 - J14F4x+ finale H

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ALANAviron Landes 3[4]04:20,52(1)
 Maylis SALUDAS
2.SNBABayonne SN 1[3]04:22,06(2)
 Shayna DAVIS+1,54
3.CSNBBrive CSN 1[1]04:22,62(3)
 Lili GERAUD+2,10
4.ACDBBourges AC 1[6]04:24,51(4)
 Victoire JOFFRE+3,99
5.AMJJoinville AMJ 2[2]04:27,49(5)
 Maelline CHADET+6,97
6.B92Boulogne 92 1[5]04:28,85(6)
 Annajulia YATES+8,33

dim. 12:30 - série 242 - J14F4x+ finale G

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.VOAButry sur Oise VOA 1[5]04:11,29(1)
 Solen MONTEIRO
2.Soissons SN 1[3]04:11,86(2)
 Margot MAREUX+0,57
3.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 1[4]04:20,80(3)
 Saskya MALEKOU+9,51
4.CANNantes CA 1[1]04:20,83(4)
 Axelle LE DU+9,54
5.AUNVVillefranche AUN 2[2]04:20,85(5)
 Felicie LEBRUN+9,56
6.AMJJoinville AMJ 1[6]04:25,45(6)
 Janette BEN FEKIH+14,16

dim. 12:35 - série 243 - J14F4x+ finale F

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CACSChalon sur Saone CA 1[4]04:04,03(1)
 Lisa SIMONIN
2.ABAYBayonne Av 1[2]04:09,30(2)
 Léa COIFFARD DUPREUILH+5,27
3.AC94ACI 94 1[5]04:09,71(3)
 Justine DIAS+5,68
4.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 1[3]04:11,35(4)
 Leonore LAURENT+7,32
5.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm 1[6]04:12,76(5)
 Emma AUBERT-OHEIX+8,73

dim. 12:40 - série 244 - J14F4x+ finale E

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.TASLToulouse ASL 1[1]04:00,70(1)
 Coline CHIROUZE
2.ALANAviron Landes 2[3]04:00,95(2)
 Nina BLAIN+0,25
3.ATOMTours ATM 1[5]04:02,49(3)
 Lucy GICQUEAU+1,79
4.SNBEBergerac SN 1[4]04:04,43(4)
 Amelie NAISSANT+3,73
5.CSAVAnnecy le Vieux CS 1[2]04:06,17(5)
 Jade PARACUELLOS+5,47
6.CNLBLibourne CN 2[6]04:08,30(6)
 Selma BAKRI+7,60

dim. 12:45 - série 245 - J14F4x+ finale D

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SRMEMetz SR 1[4]03:55,22(1)
 Alexia RENAUD
2.CNLFLibos-Fumel CN 1[2]03:57,83(2)
 Paolin CIVET+2,61
3.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 2[3]03:58,19(3)
 Julia FUNK+2,97
4.AUNVVillefranche AUN 1[5]03:59,60(4)
 Julianne RODRIGUEZ-ALIGE+4,38
5.AUNLLyon AUN 1[6]04:00,22(5)
 Charlotte ROCHE+5,00
6.CNNINice CN 1[1]04:00,96(6)
 Emma SAINTPERE+5,74

dim. 12:50 - série 246 - J14F4x+ finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNPPerreux SN 1[3]03:50,15(1)
 Mathilde MILLET
2.CNVSVersailles CN 1[4]03:51,76(2)
 Marguerite DE MASFRAND+1,61
3.SNBSBasse Seine SN 1[5]03:52,94(3)
 Lena DEBARD+2,79
4.SNAVAvignon SN 1[1]03:56,14(4)
 Salma LEGSSIAR+5,99
5.ATOUToulouse A 1[2]03:57,34(5)
 Jeanne GAUVIN+7,19
6.CALYLyon CA 1[6]04:00,02(6)
 Lola BERLEMONTAZARIO+9,87

dim. 15:40 - série 273 - J14F4x+ finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 1[2]03:47,59(1)
 Inaya LECERF
2.AMARMarmande Av 1[4]03:48,54(2)
 Lea BLEUZEN+0,95
3.ASLASevrier Asla 1[5]03:48,64(3)
 Hortense BOITTE+1,05
4.AMAJMeyzieu Av 1[3]03:51,61(4)
 Camille ARTHAUD+4,02
5.ABOUBoulogne Av 1[6]03:53,15(5)
 Chloe CADART+5,56
6.ARPRomans ARP 1[1]03:53,62(6)
 Elyne LOVET-DURBET+6,03

dim. 15:50 - série 274 - J14F4x+ finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ALANAviron Landes 1[4]03:40,20(1)
 Tara BLAIN
2.CNLBLibourne CN 1[5]03:43,52(2)
 Alicia VINCENTE+3,32
3.SNLALagny SN 1[2]03:43,81(3)
 Madisson GONZALEZ+3,61
4.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 1[3]03:44,07(4)
 Mahina NADAL+3,87
5.ABAYBayonne Av 2[6]03:46,00(5)
 Taïna SHIGETOMI+5,80
6.SNCCCaen Calvados SN 1[1]03:51,88(6)
 Jade BOBILLOT SAINTJAMES+11,68