J14H8x+ série

12 meilleur temps => DF A/B, 13 - 24 => DF C/D, 25 - 36 => DF E/F, 37 - 48 => DF G/H, restants => FI

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrefinishqualification
1.CANNantes CA 103:14,18(1)DF A/B
 Nathan COTINAT
2.SNNANancy SN 103:15,73(2)DF A/B
 Virgile BEAU+1,55
3.CAMMarseille CA 103:16,70(3)DF A/B
 Thomas TCHIKNAVORIAN+2,52
4.SNPPerreux SN 103:17,33(4)DF A/B
 Antoine MARCELLIN+3,15
5.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 103:19,03(5)DF A/B
 Thomas POINT+4,85
6.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 103:21,19(6)DF A/B
 Clovis COQUET+7,01
7.SNHSHaute Seine SN 103:26,57(7)DF A/B
 Martin CHERRE+12,39
8.CNLBLibourne CN 103:26,60(8)DF A/B
 Max DE SAINT SALVY+12,42
9.ENBBordeaux EN 103:27,36(9)DF A/B
 Merlin GOURC+13,18
10.SNNANancy SN 203:27,43(10)DF A/B
 Ethan MANSUYSZABO+13,25
11.CSNBBrive CSN 103:29,24(11)DF A/B
 Florian VILLAUME+15,06
12.RREMReims Reg 103:30,13(12)DF A/B
 Simon STOURBE+15,95
13.ALANAviron Landes 103:31,17(13)DF C/D
 Enzo VAST+16,99
14.AGREGrenoble Av 103:32,99(14)DF C/D
 Nathan CHIABERTO+18,81
15.ANAAngers NA 103:33,59(15)DF C/D
 Nicolas KIDOV+19,41
16.AUNVVillefranche AUN 103:33,92(16)DF C/D
 Jules DUCORNET+19,74
17.B92Boulogne 92 103:34,09(17)DF C/D
 Giulio CAMPINA+19,91
18.SRMAMacon SR 103:34,92(18)DF C/D
 Alban CUVILLIER+20,74
19.ABEABeaucaire Av 103:36,55(19)DF C/D
 Theodor JULIA+22,37
20.CALYLyon CA 103:39,30(20)DF C/D
 Angelo SYLLA+25,12
21.SNBEBergerac SN 103:39,59(21)DF C/D
 Noa DEWOST+25,41
22.CNCBChambery CN 103:41,34(22)DF C/D
 Louis PFISTER+27,16
23.ASTQSaint Quentin Av 103:42,27(23)DF C/D
 Louis LEFEBVRE+28,09
24.AVILVilleneuve Av 103:42,49(24)DF C/D
 Ionut VANCA+28,31
25.SNNANancy SN 303:42,85(25)DF E/F
 Mathieu CIANELLI+28,67
26.SNCCCaen Calvados SN 103:43,53(26)DF E/F
 Bastien JOSEPHINE+29,35
27.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 203:44,32(27)DF E/F
 Armand TROLLE+30,14
28.SNAMAmiens SN 103:45,61(28)DF E/F
 Bastien CARTON+31,43
29.CNLBLibourne CN 203:47,50(29)DF E/F
 Matys POBEDA+33,32
30.ADECDecines Av 103:49,15(30)DF E/F
 Pacôme NOYER+34,97
31.CANNantes CA 203:50,17(31)DF E/F
 Augustin DUFOUR+35,99
32.AMJJoinville AMJ 103:53,08(32)DF E/F
 Theo PACHOLCZYKSOARES+38,90
33.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 203:53,58(33)DF E/F
 Leo GANIER+39,40
34.SNBABayonne SN 103:53,74(34)DF E/F
 Nathan LAURENT+39,56
35.SNMEMelun CN 103:53,82(35)DF E/F
 Thomas DUCEPT+39,64
36.CSAVAnnecy le Vieux CS 103:58,60(36)DF E/F
 Oscar BEAUDOIN+44,42
37.CAMMarseille CA 204:02,36(37)DF G/H
 Nathan MAHAUD+48,18
38.CYRCCognac YRC 104:03,58(38)DF G/H
 Jeanne Louise BONNAUD+49,40
39.CALLNantes CLL Av 104:09,15(39)DF G/H
 Baptiste LEGENDRE+54,97
40.TASLToulouse ASL 104:10,33(40)DF G/H
 Yordan VASILEV+56,15
41.CNFFrance CN 104:11,37(41)DF G/H
 Nina DIOUBATE-LE GUERNIC+57,19
42.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 304:14,12(42)DF G/H
 Leo Paul SCHAUER+59,94
43.RREMReims Reg 204:15,04(43)DF G/H
 Pierre HANCHE+1:00,86
44.CNLBLibourne CN 304:15,21(44)DF G/H
 Mathys ESTEBAN+1:01,03
45.AMJJoinville AMJ 204:15,65(45)DF G/H
 Bastien MPESSA LOBE+1:01,47
46.RCPMPort-Marly RC 104:16,62(46)DF G/H
 Maximilien CHEVROU+1:02,44
47.GUSAGravelines USA 104:19,95(47)DF G/H
 Iliam HOLLANDER-MIKATI+1:05,77
48.SNHSHaute Seine SN 204:22,81(48)DF G/H
 Thibalt COLONNA CECCALDI+1:08,63
49.UNLILille AUN 104:34,74(49)FI
 Oscar MICHEL+1:20,56
50.AMJJoinville AMJ 304:55,49(50)FI
 Emile HYLTON-LIBERT+1:41,31

dim. 09:26 - série 227 - J14H8x+ demi-finale G/H 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FG, restants => FH

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CAMMarseille CA 2[3]03:46,02(1)FG
 Nathan MAHAUD
2.AMJJoinville AMJ 2[1]03:48,74(2)FG
 Bastien MPESSA LOBE+2,72
3.TASLToulouse ASL 1[4]03:50,07(3)FG
 Yordan VASILEV+4,05
4.CNFFrance CN 1[2]03:53,19(4)FH
 Nina DIOUBATE-LE GUERNIC+7,17
5.SNHSHaute Seine SN 2[6]03:57,28(5)FH
 Thibalt COLONNA CECCALDI+11,26
6.CNLBLibourne CN 3[5]03:59,50(6)FH
 Mathys ESTEBAN+13,48

dim. 09:32 - série 228 - J14H8x+ demi-finale G/H 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FG, restants => FH

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CYRCCognac YRC 1[4]03:48,37(1)FG
 Jeanne Louise BONNAUD
2.CALLNantes CLL Av 1[3]03:48,90(2)FG
 Baptiste LEGENDRE+0,53
3.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 3[5]03:51,80(3)FG
 Leo Paul SCHAUER+3,43
4.RCPMPort-Marly RC 1[6]04:01,10(4)FH
 Maximilien CHEVROU+12,73
5.GUSAGravelines USA 1[1]04:08,79(5)FH
 Iliam HOLLANDER-MIKATI+20,42
6.RREMReims Reg 2[2]04:22,09(6)FH
 Pierre HANCHE+33,72

dim. 09:38 - série 229 - J14H8x+ demi-finale E/F 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.AMJJoinville AMJ 1[5]03:32,95(1)FE
 Theo PACHOLCZYKSOARES
2.SNNANancy SN 3[3]03:33,24(2)FE
 Mathieu CIANELLI+0,29
3.CNLBLibourne CN 2[2]03:37,99(3)FE
 Matys POBEDA+5,04
4.CSAVAnnecy le Vieux CS 1[6]03:41,61(4)FF
 Oscar BEAUDOIN+8,66
5.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 2[1]03:41,91(5)FF
 Leo GANIER+8,96
6.SNAMAmiens SN 1[4]03:48,96(6)FF
 Bastien CARTON+16,01

dim. 09:44 - série 230 - J14H8x+ demi-finale E/F 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNCCCaen Calvados SN 1[4]03:28,45(1)FE
 Bastien JOSEPHINE
2.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 2[3]03:31,16(2)FE
 Armand TROLLE+2,71
3.SNBABayonne SN 1[6]03:31,46(3)FE
 Nathan LAURENT+3,01
4.ADECDecines Av 1[5]03:34,72(4)FF
 Pacôme NOYER+6,27
5.CANNantes CA 2[2]03:35,49(5)FF
 Augustin DUFOUR+7,04
6.SNMEMelun CN 1[1]03:42,52(6)FF
 Thomas DUCEPT+14,07

dim. 09:50 - série 231 - J14H8x+ demi-finale C/D 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ALANAviron Landes 1[3]03:18,22(1)FC
 Enzo VAST
2.AUNVVillefranche AUN 1[4]03:21,62(2)FC
 Jules DUCORNET+3,40
3.CALYLyon CA 1[5]03:24,18(3)FC
 Angelo SYLLA+5,96
4.SNBEBergerac SN 1[1]03:25,07(4)FD
 Noa DEWOST+6,85
5.B92Boulogne 92 1[2]03:29,12(5)FD
 Giulio CAMPINA+10,90
6.AVILVilleneuve Av 1[6]03:34,05(6)FD
 Ionut VANCA+15,83

dim. 09:56 - série 232 - J14H8x+ demi-finale C/D 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ANAAngers NA 1[3]03:16,94(1)FC
 Nicolas KIDOV
2.AGREGrenoble Av 1[4]03:19,21(2)FC
 Nathan CHIABERTO+2,27
3.SRMAMacon SR 1[5]03:24,13(3)FC
 Alban CUVILLIER+7,19
4.ABEABeaucaire Av 1[2]03:25,98(4)FD
 Theodor JULIA+9,04
5.ASTQSaint Quentin Av 1[1]03:28,40(5)FD
 Louis LEFEBVRE+11,46
6.CNCBChambery CN 1[6]03:32,00(6)FD
 Louis PFISTER+15,06

dim. 10:02 - série 233 - J14H8x+ demi-finale A/B 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CANNantes CA 1[4]03:04,25(1)FA
 Nathan COTINAT
2.SNPPerreux SN 1[3]03:08,11(2)FA
 Antoine MARCELLIN+3,86
3.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 1[5]03:09,33(3)FA
 Thomas POINT+5,08
4.CNLBLibourne CN 1[2]03:17,37(4)FB
 Max DE SAINT SALVY+13,12
5.ENBBordeaux EN 1[6]03:20,42(5)FB
 Merlin GOURC+16,17
6.RREMReims Reg 1[1]03:24,87(6)FB
 Simon STOURBE+20,62

dim. 10:08 - série 234 - J14H8x+ demi-finale A/B 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CAMMarseille CA 1[3]03:06,69(1)FA
 Thomas TCHIKNAVORIAN
2.SNNANancy SN 1[4]03:06,86(2)FA
 Virgile BEAU+0,17
3.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 1[5]03:08,99(3)FA
 Clovis COQUET+2,30
4.SNHSHaute Seine SN 1[2]03:17,12(4)FB
 Martin CHERRE+10,43
5.SNNANancy SN 2[6]03:18,02(5)FB
 Ethan MANSUYSZABO+11,33
6.CSNBBrive CSN 1[1]03:20,52(6)FB
 Florian VILLAUME+13,83

dim. 14:31 - série 261 - J14H8x+ finale I

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.UNLILille AUN 1[3]04:01,69(1)
 Oscar MICHEL
2.AMJJoinville AMJ 3[4]04:17,23(2)
 Emile HYLTON-LIBERT+15,54

dim. 14:37 - série 262 - J14H8x+ finale H

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.RCPMPort-Marly RC 1[3]03:52,61(1)
 Maximilien CHEVROU
2.RREMReims Reg 2[6]03:52,83(2)
 Pierre HANCHE+0,22
3.CNFFrance CN 1[4]03:57,14(3)
 Nina DIOUBATE-LE GUERNIC+4,53
4.CNLBLibourne CN 3[1]03:59,76(4)
 Mathys ESTEBAN+7,15
5.SNHSHaute Seine SN 2[5]04:06,94(5)
 Thibalt COLONNA CECCALDI+14,33
6.GUSAGravelines USA 1[2]04:14,43(6)
 Iliam HOLLANDER-MIKATI+21,82

dim. 14:43 - série 263 - J14H8x+ finale G

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.AMJJoinville AMJ 2[2]03:43,63(1)
 Bastien MPESSA LOBE
2.CAMMarseille CA 2[4]03:43,84(2)
 Nathan MAHAUD+0,21
3.CYRCCognac YRC 1[3]03:46,36(3)
 Jeanne Louise BONNAUD+2,73
4.TASLToulouse ASL 1[6]03:47,32(4)
 Yordan VASILEV+3,69
5.CALLNantes CLL Av 1[5]03:50,02(5)
 Baptiste LEGENDRE+6,39
6.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 3[1]03:52,98(6)
 Leo Paul SCHAUER+9,35

dim. 14:49 - série 264 - J14H8x+ finale F

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ADECDecines Av 1[3]03:38,90(1)
 Pacôme NOYER
2.CSAVAnnecy le Vieux CS 1[4]03:39,26(2)
 Oscar BEAUDOIN+0,36
3.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 2[5]03:40,61(3)
 Leo GANIER+1,71
4.CANNantes CA 2[2]03:41,12(4)
 Augustin DUFOUR+2,22
5.SNAMAmiens SN 1[6]03:42,50(5)
 Bastien CARTON+3,60
6.SNMEMelun CN 1[1]03:43,10(6)
 Thomas DUCEPT+4,20

dim. 14:55 - série 265 - J14H8x+ finale E

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 2[5]03:29,59(1)
 Armand TROLLE
2.SNBABayonne SN 1[6]03:32,40(2)
 Nathan LAURENT+2,81
3.AMJJoinville AMJ 1[3]03:33,54(3)
 Theo PACHOLCZYKSOARES+3,95
4.SNNANancy SN 3[2]03:34,29(4)
 Mathieu CIANELLI+4,70
5.CNLBLibourne CN 2[1]03:36,80(5)
 Matys POBEDA+7,21
6.SNCCCaen Calvados SN 1[4]04:05,79(6)
 Bastien JOSEPHINE+36,20

dim. 15:01 - série 266 - J14H8x+ finale D

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ABEABeaucaire Av 1[3]03:24,79(1)
 Theodor JULIA
2.B92Boulogne 92 1[5]03:27,18(2)
 Giulio CAMPINA+2,39
3.SNBEBergerac SN 1[4]03:28,77(3)
 Noa DEWOST+3,98
4.CNCBChambery CN 1[6]03:31,99(4)
 Louis PFISTER+7,20
5.ASTQSaint Quentin Av 1[2]03:32,03(5)
 Louis LEFEBVRE+7,24
6.AVILVilleneuve Av 1[1]03:35,73(6)
 Ionut VANCA+10,94

dim. 15:07 - série 267 - J14H8x+ finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ANAAngers NA 1[4]03:19,11(1)
 Nicolas KIDOV
2.ALANAviron Landes 1[3]03:19,76(2)
 Enzo VAST+0,65
3.AGREGrenoble Av 1[2]03:22,69(3)
 Nathan CHIABERTO+3,58
4.SRMAMacon SR 1[6]03:28,25(4)
 Alban CUVILLIER+9,14
5.AUNVVillefranche AUN 1[5]03:32,21(5)
 Jules DUCORNET+13,10
6.CALYLyon CA 1[1]03:38,55(6)
 Angelo SYLLA+19,44

dim. 16:35 - série 279 - J14H8x+ finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CNLBLibourne CN 1[4]03:13,84(1)
 Max DE SAINT SALVY
2.SNHSHaute Seine SN 1[3]03:13,85(2)
 Martin CHERRE+0,01
3.SNNANancy SN 2[2]03:16,32(3)
 Ethan MANSUYSZABO+2,48
4.ENBBordeaux EN 1[5]03:18,20(4)
 Merlin GOURC+4,36
5.RREMReims Reg 1[6]03:20,94(5)
 Simon STOURBE+7,10
6.CSNBBrive CSN 1[1]03:21,76(6)
 Florian VILLAUME+7,92

dim. 16:45 - série 280 - J14H8x+ finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CANNantes CA 1[4]03:03,17(1)
 Nathan COTINAT
2.SNPPerreux SN 1[5]03:05,46(2)
 Antoine MARCELLIN+2,29
3.CAMMarseille CA 1[3]03:06,58(3)
 Thomas TCHIKNAVORIAN+3,41
4.SNNANancy SN 1[2]03:08,37(4)
 Virgile BEAU+5,20
5.ENABAix les Bains en Aviron 1[1]03:10,40(5)
 Clovis COQUET+7,23
6.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 1[6]03:10,77(6)
 Thomas POINT+7,60