Sun., 3:00 p.m. - Race 25 - LM, M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat ClubM01:30.0(2)02:59.5(1)04:28.8(1)05:55.7(1)
Ryan Clegg 01:30.001:29.501:29.301:26.936.5 spm
2.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:29.0(1)03:00.6(2)04:34.0(2)06:09.7(2)+14.0
Deven Deguara 01:29.001:31.601:33.401:35.729.7 spm
2.CARLRCarleton University RowingM01:31.7(3)03:04.0(3)04:36.1(3)06:09.7(2)+14.0
Hunter Amesbury 01:31.701:32.301:32.101:33.635.0 spm
4.University of Toronto M01:31.7(3)03:04.6(4)04:37.8(4)06:11.0(4)+15.3
Rui Xu 01:31.701:32.901:33.201:33.237.5 spm
5.Queen'sQueen's UniversityM01:32.8(5)03:06.2(5)04:41.4(5)06:15.3(5)+19.6
Michael Bryenton 01:32.801:33.401:35.201:34.037.5 spm
6.UWOWestern University (UWO)M01:37.0(8)03:13.5(7)04:49.5(6)06:23.2(6)+27.5
Braden Reid 01:37.001:36.501:36.001:33.832.5 spm
7.NURTNipissing University Rowing TeamM01:36.0(7)03:14.0(8)04:50.2(7)06:24.8(7)+29.1
Khashayar Abbasabadi 01:36.001:38.001:36.201:34.734.2 spm
8.UWOWestern University (UWO)M01:34.9(6)03:10.5(6)04:50.9(8)06:36.0(8)+40.3
Johnathon Butler 01:34.901:35.601:40.401:45.131.2 spm
9.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubLM01:38.7(9)03:17.9(9)04:57.9(9)06:39.5(9)+43.8
Matt Chen 01:38.701:39.201:40.001:41.735.0 spm
10.UOGUniversity of GuelphLM01:41.6(12)03:25.8(11)05:10.4(10)06:52.6(10)+56.9
Anthony Ciaccia 01:41.601:44.201:44.601:42.130.0 spm
11.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:41.5(11)03:25.4(10)05:10.4(10)06:54.3(11)+58.6
Liam Macdonald 01:41.501:43.901:45.001:43.929.2 spm
12.CAMBRCCambridge Rowing ClubM01:44.6(16)03:28.6(14)05:13.1(13)06:56.7(12)+1:01.0
Alex Boland 01:44.601:44.001:44.501:43.727.0 spm
13.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:42.5(14)03:26.8(12)05:12.3(12)07:01.5(13)+1:05.8
Jack Murphy 01:42.501:44.301:45.501:49.125.5 spm
14.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamLM01:40.8(10)03:27.9(13)05:17.2(14)07:07.3(14)+1:11.6
Samuel Jones 01:40.801:47.101:49.301:50.028.7 spm
15.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:41.7(13)03:29.1(15)05:18.5(15)07:09.4(15)+1:13.7
Connor Thomson 01:41.701:47.401:49.401:51.026.8 spm
16.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:43.2(15)03:31.7(16)05:23.9(16)07:13.6(16)+1:17.9
Nicolas Simard 01:43.201:48.501:52.201:49.627.0 spm
17.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:45.6(18)03:35.4(18)05:24.4(17)07:14.5(17)+1:18.8
Marc-Olivier Gagne 01:45.601:49.801:49.001:50.125.7 spm
18.DONDon Rowing ClubLM01:47.7(20)03:37.8(19)05:27.9(19)07:17.9(18)+1:22.2
Shae Birch 01:47.701:50.101:50.101:50.026.5 spm
19.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:45.3(17)03:34.6(17)05:26.7(18)07:21.3(19)+1:25.6
Jack Whitford 01:45.301:49.301:52.101:54.629.3 spm
20.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM01:46.7(19)03:38.7(20)05:35.4(20)07:32.4(20)+1:36.7
Ethan Lockie 01:46.701:52.001:56.701:57.128.0 spm
CSChocolate SwirlLM   did not start
Daniel Johnston 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamLM   did not start
Jonah Lisgo 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM   did not start
Pavel Oxendler 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM   did not start
Phillipe Fohr 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM   did not start
Daniel Walcott