[058] M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:30.0(2)02:59.5(1)04:28.8(1)05:55.7(1)
Ryan Clegg 01:30.001:29.501:29.301:26.936.5 spm
2.CARLRCarleton University Rowing01:31.7(3)03:04.0(3)04:36.1(3)06:09.7(2)+14.0
Hunter Amesbury 01:31.701:32.301:32.101:33.635.0 spm
2.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:29.0(1)03:00.6(2)04:34.0(2)06:09.7(2)+14.0
Deven Deguara 01:29.001:31.601:33.401:35.729.7 spm
4.University of Toronto 01:31.7(3)03:04.6(4)04:37.8(4)06:11.0(4)+15.3
Rui Xu 01:31.701:32.901:33.201:33.237.5 spm
5.Queen'sQueen's University01:32.8(5)03:06.2(5)04:41.4(5)06:15.3(5)+19.6
Michael Bryenton 01:32.801:33.401:35.201:34.037.5 spm
6.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:37.0(8)03:13.5(7)04:49.5(6)06:23.2(6)+27.5
Braden Reid 01:37.001:36.501:36.001:33.832.5 spm
7.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:36.0(7)03:14.0(8)04:50.2(7)06:24.8(7)+29.1
Khashayar Abbasabadi 01:36.001:38.001:36.201:34.734.2 spm
8.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:34.9(6)03:10.5(6)04:50.9(8)06:36.0(8)+40.3
Johnathon Butler 01:34.901:35.601:40.401:45.131.2 spm
9.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:41.5(9)03:25.4(9)05:10.4(9)06:54.3(9)+58.6
Liam Macdonald 01:41.501:43.901:45.001:43.929.2 spm
10.CAMBRCCambridge Rowing Club01:44.6(13)03:28.6(11)05:13.1(11)06:56.7(10)+1:01.0
Alex Boland 01:44.601:44.001:44.501:43.727.0 spm
11.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:42.5(11)03:26.8(10)05:12.3(10)07:01.5(11)+1:05.8
Jack Murphy 01:42.501:44.301:45.501:49.125.5 spm
12.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:41.7(10)03:29.1(12)05:18.5(12)07:09.4(12)+1:13.7
Connor Thomson 01:41.701:47.401:49.401:51.026.8 spm
13.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:43.2(12)03:31.7(13)05:23.9(13)07:13.6(13)+1:17.9
Nicolas Simard 01:43.201:48.501:52.201:49.627.0 spm
14.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:45.6(15)03:35.4(15)05:24.4(14)07:14.5(14)+1:18.8
Marc-Olivier Gagne 01:45.601:49.801:49.001:50.125.7 spm
15.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:45.3(14)03:34.6(14)05:26.7(15)07:21.3(15)+1:25.6
Jack Whitford 01:45.301:49.301:52.101:54.629.3 spm
16.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team01:46.7(16)03:38.7(16)05:35.4(16)07:32.4(16)+1:36.7
Ethan Lockie 01:46.701:52.001:56.701:57.128.0 spm
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team   did not start
Pavel Oxendler 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team   did not start
Phillipe Fohr 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing Team   did not start
Daniel Walcott