dim. 14:40 - série 263 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F série 1

6 meilleurs temps => FA, 7 - 12 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]SRRERennes SR 1
 Nelly ALIAS
[2]ACDMManosque AC 1
 Laurence BRISSAUD
[3]SNTTTain-Tournon SN 1
 Cecile ROBILLARD
[4]AVALValence Av 1
 Bertrand MARCHE
[5]AMAJMeyzieu Av 1
 Dominique VINCENT GENOD
[6]RCPMPort-Marly RC 1
 Virginie LAURENT

dim. 14:44 - série 264 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F série 2

6 meilleurs temps => FA, 7 - 12 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]AGREGrenoble Av 1
 Joel SAURIN
[2]UNANantes Universite 1
 Caroline MORICEAU
[3]SNBEBergerac SN 1
 Nathalie VILLECHENAUD
[4]RCMUMulhouse RC 1
 Aurelia GERBER
[5]PA66Perpignan Av 66 1
 Daniel BONNET
[6]SPNCCompiegne SN 1
 Carine POTHERAT-BOUVIER

dim. 14:48 - série 265 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F série 3

6 meilleurs temps => FA, 7 - 12 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]AS81Strasbourg Av 1
 Claire GASTAUD
[2]AS81Strasbourg Av 2
 Karola RITTNER
[3]RREMReims Reg 1
 Julie FLORENTIN
[4]AMARMarmande Av 1
 Benedicte PEYRAUD
[5]ANAAngers NA 1
 Thomas RICHARD
[6]ACOOOrleans-Olivet AC 1
 Pascale LETOURNEUX

dim. 14:52 - série 266 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F série 4

6 meilleurs temps => FA, 7 - 12 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]CNLBLibourne CN 1
 Christine COMBRIEUX
[2]SNPPerreux SN 1
 Christophe GENERAT
[3]ASFFontaine AS Aviron 1
 Bernard ANDRE
[4]TASLToulouse ASL 1
 Benedicte MAZIERES
[5]ACBTSete ACBT 1
 Valerie CAILLET

dim. 14:56 - série 267 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F série 5

6 meilleurs temps => FA, 7 - 12 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]CNCGChateau-Gontier CN 1
 Michele ALIX
[2]SNPMPont a Mousson SN 1
 Aline BOURGEOIS-BEL
[3]CNCBChambery CN 1
 Stephanie GARCIA-ROLLET
[5]RREMReims Reg 2
 Gilles BARBIER

dim. 15:00 - série 268 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F série 6

6 meilleurs temps => FA, 7 - 12 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]RCPMPort-Marly RC 2
 Armelle HOSQUET
[2]AAUDSaint-Omer Av 1
 Yves LEMOR
[3]SNCCCaen Calvados SN 1
 Carole LECLERC
[4]RCSTStrasbourg RC 1
 Nicolas MARTIN
[5]AS81Strasbourg Av 3
 Marie REUTENAUER

dim. 15:04 - série 269 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F série 7

6 meilleurs temps => FA, 7 - 12 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]ATOUToulouse A 1
 Anthony PERROT
[2]ENOCreil ENO 1
 Laure BEQUEREL
[3]CSAVAnnecy le Vieux CS 1
 Patrick VIBERT VICHET
[4]ANAAngers NA 2
 Christophe AIRAUD
[5]VSNSevres VSN 1
 Yann LE CORRE

dim. 17:09 - série 285 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F finale B

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]RCSTStrasbourg RC 1
 Nicolas MARTIN
[2]ANAAngers NA 2
 Christophe AIRAUD
[3]AS81Strasbourg Av 1
 Claire GASTAUD
[4]ANAAngers NA 1
 Thomas RICHARD
[5]UNANantes Universite 1
 Caroline MORICEAU
[6]ASFFontaine AS Aviron 1
 Bernard ANDRE

dim. 17:13 - série 286 - MCM2x 50%H/50%F finale A

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]SNBEBergerac SN 1
 Nathalie VILLECHENAUD
[2]ENOCreil ENO 1
 Laure BEQUEREL
[3]AMARMarmande Av 1
 Benedicte PEYRAUD
[4]ATOUToulouse A 1
 Anthony PERROT
[5]RCPMPort-Marly RC 2
 Armelle HOSQUET
[6]SNCCCaen Calvados SN 1
 Carole LECLERC