Saturday

27 June 2020

no.event
code
#remarks
M 2000m22
Open Men 2000m
W 2000m11
Open Women 2000m
LM 2000m3
Open Lwt Men 2000m
M U23 2000m7
Under 23 Men 2000m
W U23 2000m3
Under 23 Women 2000m
LM U23 2000m3
Under 23 Lwt Men 2000m
LW U23 2000m1
Under 23 Lwt Women 2000m
M30 2000m39
Masters 30-39 Men 2000m
W30 2000m21
Masters 30-39 Women 2000m
LM30 2000m11
Masters 30-39 Lwt Men 2000m
LW30 2000m3
Masters 30-39 Lwt Women 2000m
M40 2000m81
Masters 40-49 Men 2000m
W40 2000m18
Masters 40-49 Women 2000m
LM40 2000m15
Masters 40-49 Lwt Men 2000m
LW40 2000m6
Masters 40-49 Lwt Women 2000m
M50 2000m42
Masters 50-54 Men 2000m
W50 2000m11
Masters 50-54 Women 2000m
LM50 2000m9
Masters 50-54 Lwt Men 2000m
LW50 2000m4
Masters 50-54 Lwt Women 2000m
M55 2000m27
Masters 55-59 Men 2000m
W55 2000m4
Masters 55-59 Women 2000m
LM55 2000m5
Masters 55-59 Lwt Men 2000m
LW55 2000m3
Masters 55-59 Lwt Women 2000m
M60 2000m11
Masters 60-64 Men 2000m
W60 2000m4
Masters 60-64 Women 2000m
LM60 2000m4
Masters 60-64 Lwt Men 2000m
LW60 2000m2
Masters 60-64 Lwt Women 2000m
M65 2000m9
Masters 65-69 Men 2000m
LM65 2000m3
Masters 65-69 Lwt Men 2000m
LW65 2000m1
Masters 65-69 Lwt Women 2000m
M70 2000m3
Masters 70-74 Men 2000m
LM70 2000m1
Masters 70-74 Lwt Men 2000m
LW70 2000m1
Masters 70-74 Lwt Women 2000m
M75 2000m2
Masters 75-79 Men 2000m
M80 2000m2
Masters 80-84 Men 2000m
W80 2000m1
Masters 80-84 Women 2000m
W90 2000m1
Masters 90-94 Women 2000m
SF B 2000m15
Sixth Form Boys 2000m
SF G 2000m15
Sixth Form Girls 2000m
M PR1 2000m1
(PR1) Men 2000m
M PR2 2000m1
(PR2) Men 2000m
W PR2 2000m2
(PR2) Women 2000m
M PR3-PD&IV 2000m5
(PR3-PD&IV) Men 2000m
W PR3-PD&IV 2000m3
(PR3-PD&IV) Women 2000m
W AR2 2000m1
(AR2) Women 2000m
M AR3-PD 2000m2
(AR3-PD) Men 2000m
W AR3-PD 2000m1
(AR3-PD) Women 2000m
M AR3-Open 2000m7
(AR3-Open) Men 2000m
W AR3-Open 2000m2
(AR3-Open) Women 2000m
SF G PR3 2000m1
Sixth Form Girls (PR3) 2000m
M30 500m36
Masters 30-39 Men 500m
W30 500m21
Masters 30-39 Women 500m
M40 500m52
Masters 40-49 Men 500m
M50 500m24
Masters 50-54 Men 500m
Yr 9 B 500m26
Year 9 Boys 500m
Yr 10 B 500m44
Year 10 Boys 500m
Yr 10 G 500m24
Year 10 Girls 500m
Yr 11 B 500m38
Year 11 Boys 500m
Yr 9 B 4mins30
Year 9 Boys 4mins
Yr 10 B 5mins40
Year 10 Boys 5mins
Yr 10 G 5mins30
Year 10 Girls 5mins
Yr 11 B 6mins38
Year 11 Boys 6mins

Sunday

28 June 2020

no.event
code
#remarks
W4 4 x 1km3
Women Relay 4 x 1km
M4 4 x 1km3
Men Relay 4 x 1km
Mix4 4 x 1km2
Mixed Relay 4 x 1km
Adaptive 4 4 x 2mins1
Adaptive Relay 4 x 2mins
B4 4 x 2mins3
Junior Boys Relay 4 x 2mins
G4 4 x 2mins9
Junior Girls Relay 4 x 2mins
Mix4 4 x 2mins3
Mixed Junior Relay 4 x 2mins
M 2000m22
Open Men 2000m
M30 2000m39
Masters 30-39 Men 2000m
W30 2000m21
Masters 30-39 Women 2000m
M40 2000m81
Masters 40-49 Men 2000m
M50 2000m42
Masters 50-54 Men 2000m
M55 2000m27
Masters 55-59 Men 2000m
M 500m14
Open Men 500m
W 500m8
Open Women 500m
LM 500m3
Open Lwt Men 500m
M U23 500m2
Under 23 Men 500m
W U23 500m3
Under 23 Women 500m
LM U23 500m2
Under 23 Lwt Men 500m
LW U23 500m2
Under 23 Lwt Women 500m
M30 500m36
Masters 30-39 Men 500m
W30 500m21
Masters 30-39 Women 500m
LM30 500m6
Masters 30-39 Lwt Men 500m
LW30 500m6
Masters 30-39 Lwt Women 500m
M40 500m52
Masters 40-49 Men 500m
W40 500m17
Masters 40-49 Women 500m
LM40 500m12
Masters 40-49 Lwt Men 500m
LW40 500m5
Masters 40-49 Lwt Women 500m
M50 500m24
Masters 50-54 Men 500m
W50 500m9
Masters 50-54 Women 500m
LM50 500m4
Masters 50-54 Lwt Men 500m
LW50 500m3
Masters 50-54 Lwt Women 500m
M55 500m17
Masters 55-59 Men 500m
W55 500m4
Masters 55-59 Women 500m
LM55 500m4
Masters 55-59 Lwt Men 500m
LW55 500m2
Masters 55-59 Lwt Women 500m
M60 500m7
Masters 60-64 Men 500m
W60 500m6
Masters 60-64 Women 500m
LM60 500m3
Masters 60-64 Lwt Men 500m
LW60 500m2
Masters 60-64 Lwt Women 500m
M65 500m7
Masters 65-69 Men 500m
LM65 500m2
Masters 65-69 Lwt Men 500m
LW65 500m2
Masters 65-69 Lwt Women 500m
M70 500m5
Masters 70-74 Men 500m
LM70 500m1
Masters 70-74 Lwt Men 500m
M75 500m2
Masters 75-79 Men 500m
M80 500m3
Masters 80-84 Men 500m
W80 500m1
Masters 80-84 Women 500m
LM80 500m1
Masters 80-84 Lwt Men 500m
W90 500m1
Masters 90-94 Women 500m
Yr 7 B 500m14
Year 7 Boys 500m
Yr 7 G 500m7
Year 7 Girls 500m
Yr 8 B 500m11
Year 8 Boys 500m
Yr 8 G 500m8
Year 8 Girls 500m
Yr 9 B 500m26
Year 9 Boys 500m
Yr 9 G 500m10
Year 9 Girls 500m
Yr 10 B 500m44
Year 10 Boys 500m
Yr 10 G 500m24
Year 10 Girls 500m
Yr 11 B 500m38
Year 11 Boys 500m
Yr 11 G 500m15
Year 11 Girls 500m
SF B 500m9
Sixth Form Boys 500m
SF G 500m8
Sixth Form Girls 500m
M PR1 500m1
(PR1) Men 500m
M PR2 500m1
(PR2) Men 500m
W PR2 500m1
(PR2) Women 500m
M PR3-PD&IV 500m5
(PR3-PD&IV) Men 500m
W PR3-PD&IV 500m4
(PR3-PD&IV) Women 500m
M AR2 500m2
(AR2) Men 500m
M AR3-PD 500m2
(AR3-PD) Men 500m
W AR3-PD 500m1
(AR3-PD) Women 500m
M AR3-Open 500m4
(AR3-Open) Men 500m
W AR3-Open 500m3
(AR3-Open) Women 500m
Yr 7 B 2mins12
Year 7 Boys 2mins
Yr 7 G 2mins7
Year 7 Girls 2mins
Yr 8 B 3mins11
Year 8 Boys 3mins
Yr 8 G 3mins9
Year 8 Girls 3mins
Yr 9 B 4mins30
Year 9 Boys 4mins
Yr 9 G 4mins13
Year 9 Girls 4mins
Yr 10 B 5mins40
Year 10 Boys 5mins
Yr 10 G 5mins30
Year 10 Girls 5mins
Yr 11 B 6mins38
Year 11 Boys 6mins
Yr 11 G 6mins20
Year 11 Girls 6mins

other events

no.event
code
#remarks
Adaptive J4 4 x 2mins
Junior Adaptive Relay 4 x 2mins
LW 2000m
Open Lwt Women 2000m
W65 2000m
Masters 65-69 Women 2000m
W70 2000m
Masters 70-74 Women 2000m
W75 2000m
Masters 75-79 Women 2000m
LM75 2000m
Masters 75-79 Lwt Men 2000m
LW75 2000m
Masters 75-79 Lwt Women 2000m
LM80 2000m
Masters 80-84 Lwt Men 2000m
LW80 2000m
Masters 80-84 Lwt Women 2000m
M85 2000m
Masters 85-89 Men 2000m
W85 2000m
Masters 85-89 Women 2000m
LM85 2000m
Masters 85-89 Lwt Men 2000m
LW85 2000m
Masters 85-89 Lwt Women 2000m
M90 2000m
Masters 90-94 Men 2000m
LM90 2000m
Masters 90-94 Lwt Men 2000m
LW90 2000m
Masters 90-94 Lwt Women 2000m
M95 2000m
Masters 95-99 Men 2000m
W95 2000m
Masters 95-99 Women 2000m
LM95 2000m
Masters 95-99 Lwt Men 2000m
LW95 2000m
Masters 95-99 Lwt Women 2000m
M100+ 2000m
Masters 100+ Men 2000m
W100+ 2000m
Masters 100+ Women 2000m
LM100+ 2000m
Masters 100+ Lwt Men 2000m
LW100+ 2000m
Masters 100+ Lwt Women 2000m
W PR1 2000m
(PR1) Women 2000m
M AR1 2000m
(AR1) Men 2000m
W AR1 2000m
(AR1) Women 2000m
M AR2 2000m
(AR2) Men 2000m
SF B PR1 2000m
Sixth Form Boys (PR1) 2000m
SF G PR1 2000m
Sixth Form Girls (PR1) 2000m
SF B PR2 2000m
Sixth Form Boys (PR2) 2000m
SF G PR2 2000m
Sixth Form Girls (PR2) 2000m
SF B PR3 2000m
Sixth Form Boys (PR3) 2000m
SF B AR1 2000m
Sixth Form Boys (AR1) 2000m
SF G AR1 2000m
Sixth Form Girls (AR1) 2000m
SF B AR2 2000m
Sixth Form Boys (AR2) 2000m
SF G AR2 2000m
Sixth Form Girls (AR2) 2000m
SF B AR3-Open 2000m
Sixth Form Boys (AR3-Open) 2000m
SF G AR3-Open 2000m
Sixth Form Girls (AR3-Open) 2000m
LW 500m
Open Lwt Women 500m
W65 500m
Masters 65-69 Women 500m
W70 500m
Masters 70-74 Women 500m
LW70 500m
Masters 70-74 Lwt Women 500m
W75 500m
Masters 75-79 Women 500m
LM75 500m
Masters 75-79 Lwt Men 500m
LW75 500m
Masters 75-79 Lwt Women 500m
LW80 500m
Masters 80-84 Lwt Women 500m
M85 500m
Masters 85-89 Men 500m
W85 500m
Masters 85-89 Women 500m
LM85 500m
Masters 85-89 Lwt Men 500m
LW85 500m
Masters 85-89 Lwt Women 500m
M90 500m
Masters 90-94 Men 500m
LM90 500m
Masters 90-94 Lwt Men 500m
LW90 500m
Masters 90-94 Lwt Women 500m
M95 500m
Masters 95-99 Men 500m
W95 500m
Masters 95-99 Women 500m
LM95 500m
Masters 95-99 Lwt Men 500m
LW95 500m
Masters 95-99 Lwt Women 500m
M100+ 500m
Masters 100+ Men 500m
W100+ 500m
Masters 100+ Women 500m
LM100+ 500m
Masters 100+ Lwt Men 500m
LW100+ 500m
Masters 100+ Lwt Women 500m
W PR1 500m
(PR1) Women 500m
M AR1 500m
(AR1) Men 500m
W AR1 500m
(AR1) Women 500m
W AR2 500m
(AR2) Women 500m
Yr 7 B PR1 500m
Year 7 Boys (PR1) 500m
Yr 7 G PR1 500m
Year 7 Girls (PR1) 500m
Yr 8 B PR1 500m
Year 8 Boys (PR1) 500m
Yr 8 G PR1 500m
Year 8 Girls (PR1) 500m
Yr 9 B PR1 500m
Year 9 Boys (PR1) 500m
Yr 9 G PR1 500m
Year 9 Girls (PR1) 500m
Yr 10 B PR1 500m
Year 10 Boys (PR1) 500m
Yr 10 G PR1 500m
Year 10 Girls (PR1) 500m
Yr 11 B PR1 500m
Year 11 Boys (PR1) 500m
Yr 11 G PR1 500m
Year 11 Girls (PR1) 500m
SF B PR1 500m
Sixth Form Boys (PR1) 500m
SF G PR1 500m
Sixth Form Girls (PR1) 500m
Yr 7 B PR2 500m
Year 7 Boys (PR2) 500m
Yr 7 G PR2 500m
Year 7 Girls (PR2) 500m
Yr 8 B PR2 500m
Year 8 Boys (PR2) 500m
Yr 8 G PR2 500m
Year 8 Girls (PR2) 500m
Yr 9 B PR2 500m
Year 9 Boys (PR2) 500m
Yr 9 G PR2 500m
Year 9 Girls (PR2) 500m
Yr 10 B PR2 500m
Year 10 Boys (PR2) 500m
Yr 10 G PR2 500m
Year 10 Girls (PR2) 500m
Yr 11 B PR2 500m
Year 11 Boys (PR2) 500m
Yr 11 G PR2 500m
Year 11 Girls (PR2) 500m
SF B PR2 500m
Sixth Form Boys (PR2) 500m
SF G PR2 500m
Sixth Form Girls (PR2) 500m
Yr 7 B PR3 500m
Year 7 Boys (PR3) 500m
Yr 7 G PR3 500m
Year 7 Girls (PR3) 500m
Yr 8 B PR3 500m
Year 8 Boys (PR3) 500m
Yr 8 G PR3 500m
Year 8 Girls (PR3) 500m
Yr 9 B PR3 500m
Year 9 Boys (PR3) 500m
Yr 9 G PR3 500m
Year 9 Girls (PR3) 500m
Yr 10 B PR3 500m
Year 10 Boys (PR3) 500m
Yr 10 G PR3 500m
Year 10 Girls (PR3) 500m
Yr 11 B PR3 500m
Year 11 Boys (PR3) 500m
Yr 11 G PR3 500m
Year 11 Girls (PR3) 500m
SF B PR3 500m
Sixth Form Boys (PR3) 500m
SF G PR3 500m
Sixth Form Girls (PR3) 500m
Yr 7 B AR1 500m
Year 7 Boys (AR1) 500m
Yr 7 G AR1 500m
Year 7 Girls (AR1) 500m
Yr 8 B AR1 500m
Year 8 Boys (AR1) 500m
Yr 8 G AR1 500m
Year 8 Girls (AR1) 500m
Yr 9 B AR1 500m
Year 9 Boys (AR1) 500m
Yr 9 G AR1 500m
Year 9 Girls (AR1) 500m
Yr 10 B AR1 500m
Year 10 Boys (AR1) 500m
Yr 10 G AR1 500m
Year 10 Girls (AR1) 500m
Yr 11 B AR1 500m
Year 11 Boys (AR1) 500m
Yr 11 G AR1 500m
Year 11 Girls (AR1) 500m
SF B AR1 500m
Sixth Form Boys (AR1) 500m
SF G AR1 500m
Sixth Form Girls (AR1) 500m
Yr 7 B AR2 500m
Year 7 Boys (AR2) 500m
Yr 7 G AR2 500m
Year 7 Girls (AR2) 500m
Yr 8 B AR2 500m
Year 8 Boys (AR2) 500m
Yr 8 G AR2 500m
Year 8 Girls (AR2) 500m
Yr 9 B AR2 500m
Year 9 Boys (AR2) 500m
Yr 9 G AR2 500m
Year 9 Girls (AR2) 500m
Yr 10 B AR2 500m
Year 10 Boys (AR2) 500m
Yr 10 G AR2 500m
Year 10 Girls (AR2) 500m
Yr 11 B AR2 500m
Year 11 Boys (AR2) 500m
Yr 11 G AR2 500m
Year 11 Girls (AR2) 500m
SF B AR2 500m
Sixth Form Boys (AR2) 500m
SF G AR2 500m
Sixth Form Girls (AR2) 500m
Yr 7 B AR3-Open 500m
Year 7 Boys (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 7 G AR3-Open 500m
Year 7 Girls (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 8 B AR3-Open 500m
Year 8 Boys (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 8 G AR3-Open 500m
Year 8 Girls (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 9 B AR3-Open 500m
Year 9 Boys (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 9 G AR3-Open 500m
Year 9 Girls (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 10 B AR3-Open 500m
Year 10 Boys (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 10 G AR3-Open 500m
Year 10 Girls (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 11 B AR3-Open 500m
Year 11 Boys (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 11 G AR3-Open 500m
Year 11 Girls (AR3-Open) 500m
SF B AR3-Open 500m
Sixth Form Boys (AR3-Open) 500m
SF G AR3-Open 500m
Sixth Form Girls (AR3-Open) 500m
Yr 7 B PR1 2mins
Year 7 Boys (PR1) 2mins
Yr 7 G PR1 2mins
Year 7 Girls (PR1) 2mins
Yr 7 B PR2 2mins
Year 7 Boys (PR2) 2mins
Yr 7 G PR2 2mins
Year 7 Girls (PR2) 2mins
Yr 7 B PR3 2mins
Year 7 Boys (PR3) 2mins
Yr 7 G PR3 2mins
Year 7 Girls (PR3) 2mins
Yr 7 B AR1 2mins
Year 7 Boys (AR1) 2mins
Yr 7 G AR1 2mins
Year 7 Girls (AR1) 2mins
Yr 7 B AR2 2mins
Year 7 Boys (AR2) 2mins
Yr 7 G AR2 2mins
Year 7 Girls (AR2) 2mins
Yr 7 B AR3-Open 2mins
Year 7 Boys (AR3-Open) 2mins
Yr 7 G AR3-Open 2mins
Year 7 Girls (AR3-Open) 2mins
Yr 8 B PR1 3mins
Year 8 Boys (PR1) 3mins
Yr 8 G PR1 3mins
Year 8 Girls (PR1) 3mins
Yr 8 B PR2 3mins
Year 8 Boys (PR2) 3mins
Yr 8 G PR2 3mins
Year 8 Girls (PR2) 3mins
Yr 8 B PR3 3mins
Year 8 Boys (PR3) 3mins
Yr 8 G PR3 3mins
Year 8 Girls (PR3) 3mins
Yr 8 B AR1 3mins
Year 8 Boys (AR1) 3mins
Yr 8 G AR1 3mins
Year 8 Girls (AR1) 3mins
Yr 8 B AR2 3mins
Year 8 Boys (AR2) 3mins
Yr 8 G AR2 3mins
Year 8 Girls (AR2) 3mins
Yr 8 B AR3-Open 3mins
Year 8 Boys (AR3-Open) 3mins
Yr 8 G AR3-Open 3mins
Year 8 Girls (AR3-Open) 3mins
Yr 9 B PR1 4mins
Year 9 Boys (PR1) 4mins
Yr 9 G PR1 4mins
Year 9 Girls (PR1) 4mins
Yr 9 B PR2 4mins
Year 9 Boys (PR2) 4mins
Yr 9 G PR2 4mins
Year 9 Girls (PR2) 4mins
Yr 9 B PR3 4mins
Year 9 Boys (PR3) 4mins
Yr 9 G PR3 4mins
Year 9 Girls (PR3) 4mins
Yr 9 B AR1 4mins
Year 9 Boys (AR1) 4mins
Yr 9 G AR1 4mins
Year 9 Girls (AR1) 4mins
Yr 9 B AR2 4mins
Year 9 Boys (AR2) 4mins
Yr 9 G AR2 4mins
Year 9 Girls (AR2) 4mins
Yr 9 B AR3-Open 4mins
Year 9 Boys (AR3-Open) 4mins
Yr 9 G AR3-Open 4mins
Year 9 Girls (AR3-Open) 4mins
Yr 10 B PR1 5mins
Year 10 Boys (PR1) 5mins
Yr 10 G PR1 5mins
Year 10 Girls (PR1) 5mins
Yr 10 B PR2 5mins
Year 10 Boys (PR2) 5mins
Yr 10 G PR2 5mins
Year 10 Girls (PR2) 5mins
Yr 10 B PR3 5mins
Year 10 Boys (PR3) 5mins
Yr 10 G PR3 5mins
Year 10 Girls (PR3) 5mins
Yr 10 B AR1 5mins
Year 10 Boys (AR1) 5mins
Yr 10 G AR1 5mins
Year 10 Girls (AR1) 5mins
Yr 10 B AR2 5mins
Year 10 Boys (AR2) 5mins
Yr 10 G AR2 5mins
Year 10 Girls (AR2) 5mins
Yr 10 B AR3-Open 5mins
Year 10 Boys (AR3-Open) 5mins
Yr 10 G AR3-Open 5mins
Year 10 Girls (AR3-Open) 5mins
Yr 11 B PR1 6mins
Year 11 Boys (PR1) 6mins
Yr 11 G PR1 6mins
Year 11 Girls (PR1) 6mins
Yr 11 B PR2 6mins
Year 11 Boys (PR2) 6mins
Yr 11 G PR2 6mins
Year 11 Girls (PR2) 6mins
Yr 11 B PR3 6mins
Year 11 Boys (PR3) 6mins
Yr 11 G PR3 6mins
Year 11 Girls (PR3) 6mins
Yr 11 B AR1 6mins
Year 11 Boys (AR1) 6mins
Yr 11 G AR1 6mins
Year 11 Girls (AR1) 6mins
Yr 11 B AR2 6mins
Year 11 Boys (AR2) 6mins
Yr 11 G AR2 6mins
Year 11 Girls (AR2) 6mins
Yr 11 B AR3-Open 6mins
Year 11 Boys (AR3-Open) 6mins
Yr 11 G AR3-Open 6mins
Year 11 Girls (AR3-Open) 6mins