M40 2000m

codeorigincrew
stroke
Michael Marsh
Australia
Mislav Hebel
Croatia
David Seaman
Great Britain
James Wild
HG3
Cornelis Van Der Wiele
Great Britain
Rob Palk
Great Britain
David Reeve
Great Britain
Richard Flaxman
Great Britain
Mark Bauld
Yamsquad
Simon Whittaker
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Tony Maddocks
RowElite
Jeroen Pasman
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club
Will White
Great Britain
Richard Manners
Tees Rowing Club
Ben Jago
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Sean Smith
Newhaven Coastal Rowing Club, Edinburgh
Dominic Foley
Great Britain
Thomas Berry
Great Britain
Petr Krivdin
Great Britain
Ian Wilde
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Andy Gray
Northwich Rowing Club
Richard Lambert
Bradford ARC
Alistair Sommerville
Great Britain
Matthew Parish
Crabtree Boat Club
Matthew Cave
MST Health & Fitness
Michael Cannon
Vesta Rowing Club
Adam Kaoullas
Putney Town Rowing Club
Simon Coles
London Rowing Club
Mike Houston
Great Britain
Robin O'neill
Great Britain
David Wilson
Yamsquad
Mark Veal
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club
Graham Benton
MAD Team Indoor Rowing Club
Lewis Watson
Great Britain
Mark Hudson
Great Britain
Stu Wenman
Team Oarsome Indoor Rowing Club
Andrew Curry
Great Britain
Kevin Bell
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
James Saxton
Royal Air Force
Philip Smith
Worthing
Chris Barclay
Great Britain
Richard Sanders
Great Britain
Tom Morgan
MAD Team Indoor Rowing Club
Paul Lloyd
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
Jim Hewes
Great Britain
Alasdair Rae
Great Britain
James Holder
Great Britain
Matthew West
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Peter Griffiths
Great Britain
Russell Wilks
Virgin Clearview
Robbie Jones
Tyne Amateur Rowing Club
Tom Williams
Great Britain
Jeremy Webb
Langstone Pilot Gig Club
Steven Gaunt
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club/Crossfit Boudicca
Jonty Eyres
Isenhurst
Will Davidson
Great Britain
Gareth Davies
Great Britain
Jon Cole
Curlew Rowing Club
Guy Blackburn
Free Spirits Indoor Rowing Club
Kevin Aston
Great Britain
Alex Scott
Crossfit Staines
Martin Goldring
Great Britain
Jonathan Knox
Great Britain
Gerald Armstrong
Royal Air Force
David Atkin
Cantabrigian RC, Cambridge
Nick Brewer
Great Britain
David Brackin
Yelo Studio Marlow
Liam Hogan
Great Britain
Phil Saxena
Great Britain
Roberto Laschevoski
Great Britain
Martin Dowd
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
John O'flynn
Lee Valley Rowing Club
Brian Hannon
Ireland
Gareth Whittington
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
Valerio Salomoni
IDART Mantova
Tako Lootsma
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
David Moores
Forum Flyers
Cameron Brown
United States
Mike Shaw
United States
withdrawn after draw
Lynton Grice
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
Cameron Saylor
League of Rowers