sam. 16:45 - série 223 - 40-49HTC, 40-49HPL, 50-59 FTC, 50-59 FPL 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Tous le Sport40-49HTC
Pierre-Étienne LÉONARD
[2]Tout Le Sport40-49HTC
Martine POULIQUEN
[3]SNEEnghien SN40-49HPL
Gilles RIVET
[4]CNMEMeaux CN40-49HTC
Franck DELOZANNE
[5]Bruno RUFFIN40-49HTC
Bruno RUFFIN
[6]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Olivier EPAILLY
[7]Alexandre CHAPELET40-49HTC
Alexandre CHAPELET
[8]SCAEEvry SCA40-49HTC
Frederic DUCAUQUY
[9]Jean-Christophe ENAULT40-49HTC
Jean-Christophe ENAULT
[10]Manosque AC40-49HTC
David LIOT
[11]David LENGLOS40-49HTC
David LENGLOS
[12]CNCBCrossfit Chambery40-49HTC
Damien COMBE
[13]ASCECorbeil ASCE 9140-49HTC
Francis FIEL
[14]SNMOMonaco SN40-49HTC
Benjamin ROUYER
[15]SNMOMonaco SN40-49HTC
Lilian GRONDIN
[16]JRISt Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Arnaud CLAVIER
[17]SNLALagny SN40-49HTC
Gael LELONG
[18]JRISt Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Sebastien STERN
[19]Vincent SANTERRE40-49HTC
Vincent SANTERRE
[20]SESNEncouragement - SESN40-49HTC
Joel VIRION
[21]JRISt Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Alexis CHARVERIAT
[22]Cyril JULIAN40-49HTC
Cyril JULIAN
[23]Belley-Virignin Abhr40-49HTC
Arnaud JANIN
[24]Raynald CHOQUET40-49HTC
Raynald CHOQUET
[25]SNEEnghien SN40-49HTC
Kamel TASSA
[26]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Mike CASARUBBIA
[27]SNEEnghien SN40-49HTC
Henri GLAIZOT
[28]CAEVEvian CA40-49HTC
Mickael BRIDENNE
[29]Emmanuel BRUNEL40-49HTC
Emmanuel BRUNEL
[30]Crossfit Chambery40-49HTC
Frederic ARTRU
[33]Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR40-49HPL
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR
[34]SESNEncouragement - SESN40-49HPL
Xavier LEHONGRE
[35]SNHSHaute Seine SN40-49HPL
Sebastien JANEZ
[36]ABEABeaucaire AV40-49HPL
Julien HOUSSET
[37]RCSTStrasbourg RC40-49HPL
Eric BASTIAN
[38]CNMIMimizan CN40-49HPL
Yannick HERAT
[39]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Maxime BUTSCHER
[40]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
[42]CANONogent Sur Seine CA50-59 FTC
Valerie BARELLE
[43]AASMarseille AAS50-59 FTC
Pascale PATINAUD
[44]SNLALagny SN50-59 FTC
Marie Claire LE LAIN MARTIN
[45]SESNEncouragement - SESN50-59 FTC
Dolores DESCLAVELIERE
[46]VSNSevres VSN50-59 FTC
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY
[47]SPNCCompiegne SN50-59 FTC
Petra BRISSON
[48]SNLALagny SN50-59 FTC
Helene ROQUEFEUIL
[49]SESNEncouragement - SESN50-59 FTC
Patricia BARSANTI
[50]RCPMPort-Marly RC50-59 FTC
Marie-Christine JONCOUR
[51]RCSTStrasbourg RC50-59 FTC
Suzanne HELOU
[52]SRRERennes SR50-59 FTC
Florence GARANI
[53]RCPMPort-Marly RC50-59 FTC
Anne-Catherine MAGNERON
[54]SNEEnghien SN50-59 FTC
Christine ROUCOULES
[55]CMSAMarignane CMS50-59 FTC
Caroline CAUMON
[56]ASULVaulx-En-Velin Asul Aviron50-59 FTC
Marie Laure FOUSSARD
[58]CNMEMeaux CN50-59 FTC
Louisa PHILIPPE
[59]SRRERennes SR50-59 FPL
Nelly ALIAS
[60]RCPMPort-Marly RC50-59 FPL
Armelle HOSQUET
[61]Manosque AC50-59 FPL
Laurence BRISSAUD
[62]RCPMPort-Marly RC50-59 FPL
Anne-Marie SCHULZ
[63]SESNEncouragement - SESN50-59 FPL
Sylvie LEROUX