[001] DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)

codeoorsprongploeg
slag
ASOAsoposAsopos 1
Valerie Vogel
ASOAsoposAsopos 10
Lianne Vergeer
ASOAsoposAsopos 11
Jamie Sinnige
ASOAsoposAsopos 12
Kelly Klaassen
ASOAsoposAsopos 13
Marjolein van Trigt
ASOAsoposAsopos 14
Elouise Juliana Seyb
ASOAsoposAsopos 15
Emanuelle Sjerps
ASOAsoposAsopos 16
Anne Sauer
ASOAsoposAsopos 17
Esther de Bruijne
ASOAsoposAsopos 2
Marit van Arkel
ASOAsoposAsopos 3
Michelle Stam
ASOAsoposAsopos 4
Lies Levering
ASOAsoposAsopos 5
Robin Kooi
ASOAsoposAsopos 6
Danique Mocking
ASOAsoposAsopos 7
Annebel Keetels
ASOAsoposAsopos 8
Milou Simons
ASOAsoposAsopos 9
Esmee Hakze
BORBoreasBoreas 1
Ingrid Siebers
BORBoreasBoreas 2
Sarah Trinks
DUDDudokDudok
Stephanie ijsselsteijn
EUREurosEuros 1
Alies ter Lingen
EUREurosEuros 2
Anne Verhoef
EUREurosEuros 3
Anna van Schaik
EUREurosEuros 5
Maaike Uijttenboogaard
EUREurosEuros 6
Charlotte Smit
EUREurosEuros 7
Maartje Kuperus
GYAGyasGyas 1
Julia de Rooij
GYAGyasGyas 10
Hélène Staal
GYAGyasGyas 11
Silke Jansink
GYAGyasGyas 12
Daphne Caprino
GYAGyasGyas 13
Guusje van den Berg
GYAGyasGyas 14
Marte Valkema
GYAGyasGyas 15
Sophie van Rhenen
GYAGyasGyas 16
Eva van der Putten
GYAGyasGyas 17
Frouke Vonk
GYAGyasGyas 2
Madelief Rivière
GYAGyasGyas 3
Cleo Vasilda
GYAGyasGyas 4
Ester van der Veen
GYAGyasGyas 5
Lauren Engbers
GYAGyasGyas 6
Tamara van den Bosch
GYAGyasGyas 7
Veerle Wolters
GYAGyasGyas 8
Isabelle Vink
GYAGyasGyas 9
Lisa Dudek
NJONjordNjord 1
Charlotte Veldkamp
NJONjordNjord 2
Fleur Bleiji
NJONjordNjord 3
Sophie Beentjes
NJONjordNjord 4
Sofie Damen
NJONjordNjord 5
Barbara Berkouwer
NJONjordNjord 6
Hanneke De Bruin
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 1
Roos Overbeek
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 2
Nine Rijna
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 3
Yaëlle Besten
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 4
Rosalie Buskermolen
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 5
Dana van Oosten
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 6
Madelieve Greve
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 7
Gina de Boer
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 8
Iris Visser
OKEOkeanosOkeanos 9
Kelly Tieken
ORCOrcaOrca 1
Femke Leijten
ORCOrcaOrca 10
Iris Akkerman
ORCOrcaOrca 11
Maud Overbeek
ORCOrcaOrca 12
Noor de Jong
ORCOrcaOrca 13
Shadee Codrington
ORCOrcaOrca 14
Maaike Zuurmond
ORCOrcaOrca 15
Zoe Hoekstra
ORCOrcaOrca 16
Jente Heisterborg
ORCOrcaOrca 17
Rozemarijn Das
ORCOrcaOrca 2
Janneke Festen
ORCOrcaOrca 3
Pleun van Wiltenburg
ORCOrcaOrca 4
Lotte Bos
ORCOrcaOrca 5
Heleen Gierveld
ORCOrcaOrca 6
Charlotte Konings
ORCOrcaOrca 7
Madelon van der Steen
ORCOrcaOrca 8
Talitha Guerrero Obando
ORCOrcaOrca 9
Eline Wiersma
PELPelargosPelargos 1
Emma Strijbos
PELPelargosPelargos 2
Pien Korstanje
PELPelargosPelargos 3
Ajax Cox
PELPelargosPelargos 4
Naomi Auwerda
PELPelargosPelargos 5
Rachel Voswijk
PELPelargosPelargos 6
Jayne Fitzgerald
PELPelargosPelargos 7
Jada Henkel
PHOPhocasPhocas 1
Tessa Bonné
PHOPhocasPhocas 10
Maike Conijn
PHOPhocasPhocas 2
Amélie Curral
PHOPhocasPhocas 3
Marit Nederhoff
PHOPhocasPhocas 4
Orfa Groen
PHOPhocasPhocas 5
Sterre Blokhuis
PHOPhocasPhocas 6
Lisanne Mulder
PHOPhocasPhocas 7
Iris Wiltvank
PHOPhocasPhocas 8
Roos de Ruijter
PHOPhocasPhocas 9
Djayma Anthonijsz
PROProteusProteus 1
Juliette du Marchie Sarvaas
PROProteusProteus 2
Isabel Goes
PROProteusProteus 3
Martine Kamminga
PROProteusProteus 4
Tanja van der Hoorn
PROProteusProteus 5
Lucienne van der Geest
PROProteusProteus 6
Maya Hu
PROProteusProteus 7
Maureen Boers
SAUSaurusSaurus 1
Filine Peek
SAUSaurusSaurus 2
Line Johanna Thielemann
SAUSaurusSaurus 3
Alexia Heirbrant
SAUSaurusSaurus 4
Mees Warmerdam
SAUSaurusSaurus 5
anne-fleur Schonck
SAUSaurusSaurus 6
Olivia Currie
SAUSaurusSaurus 7
Camille Biren
SAUSaurusSaurus 8
Jenny Ojanpera
SKASkadiSkadi 1
Eline Drinkenburg
SKASkadiSkadi 2
Lieke van Nieuwenhuizen
SKASkadiSkadi 3
Esther Schnell
SKASkadiSkadi 4
Bonnie Giesen
SKASkadiSkadi 5
Fransje Meijerink
SKASkadiSkadi 6
Veerle Goorden
SKOSkøllSkøll 1
Annick Buining
SKOSkøllSkøll 10
Jette Talsma
SKOSkøllSkøll 11
Tosca van Boom
SKOSkøllSkøll 12
Stella van Bolhuis
SKOSkøllSkøll 13
Lianne Verweij
SKOSkøllSkøll 14
Jiska Koppe
SKOSkøllSkøll 15
Lisa Hooftman
SKOSkøllSkøll 16
Cathelijn Vossen
SKOSkøllSkøll 17
Sarah de Jong
SKOSkøllSkøll 18
Sam Winsemius
SKOSkøllSkøll 19
Annemijn van Meekeren
SKOSkøllSkøll 2
Paulien van der Kruijs
SKOSkøllSkøll 20
Rachel van ‘t Hull
SKOSkøllSkøll 21
Hana Moradi
SKOSkøllSkøll 22
Cécile Alsbach
SKOSkøllSkøll 3
Charlot Lambert
SKOSkøllSkøll 4
Nora Carpay
SKOSkøllSkøll 5
Luiza Yuan
SKOSkøllSkøll 6
Judith Langhout
SKOSkøllSkøll 7
Deborah Pel
SKOSkøllSkøll 8
Maja Kilibarda
SKOSkøllSkøll 9
Lisa Huijsman
TRITritonTriton/Skadi
Josje Volkers
TRITritonTriton 2
Fenna Creutzburg
TRITritonTriton 3
Loeke Pasma
TRITritonTriton 4
Laura Grijns
TRITritonTriton 5
Famke van Ree
withdrawn after draw
EUREurosEuros 4
Lelie van Everdingen
withdrawn without notice
PROProteusProteus 8
Anne Grooten