@ ZRB Roeiwedstrijden
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
14 mei 2022
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
tijd
baan
THE
9
Thêta
HB 8+
time-trial
za 08:00
Menno Laveaux
THE
Noortje Wilms
DB 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 08:20
[3]
Thêta
THE
Thêta
DB 4+
voorwedstrijd 3
za 08:40
[3]
Claudia Spaan
THE
Jelle Teekens
HB 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 08:55
[4]
Thêta
THE
July Trendafilov
LHB 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 10:10
[2]
Thêta
TRI
Daan van Brussel
LHB 1x
voorwedstrijd 3
za 10:20
[3]
Triton
TRI
Jacco Broeren
LHE 1x
A-finale
za 10:45
[2]
Triton
THE
Thêta
LHB 4*
A-finale
za 11:15
[4]
Koen van Wesel
THE
Thêta
HB 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
za 12:10
[2]
Sivert Breili
THE
Thêta
HG 4-
voorwedstrijd 2
za 12:40
[3]
Joost Boerrigter
THE
Thêta
LDG 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
za 13:45
[4]
Els Vlooswijk
THE
Thêta
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 13:55
[4]
Hidde de Vries
TRI
Triton/Orca 2
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 3
za 14:05
[3]
Sjors van 't Hag
TRI
Triton 1
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 3
za 14:05
[4]
Floris ten Tusscher
THE
Thêta
HB 8+
B-finale
za 15:30
[1]
Menno Laveaux
THE
Noortje Wilms
DB 1x
A-finale
za 16:40
[2]
Thêta
TRI
Daan van Brussel
LHB 1x
A-finale
za 17:15
[3]
Triton
THE
Thêta
HG 4-
A-finale
za 18:15
[4]
Joost Boerrigter
THE
Thêta
LDG 2x
A-finale
za 18:25
[4]
Els Vlooswijk
zondag
15 mei 2022
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
tijd
baan
THE
31
Eline Vos
LDG-B 1x
time-trial
zo 08:00
Thêta
EUR
43
Euros/Thêta
LHEj 4*
time-trial
zo 08:07
Klaas Koopmans
THE
45
Thêta
LHEj 4*
time-trial
zo 08:07
Koen van Wesel
THE
50
Thêta 1
HEj 4+
time-trial
zo 08:14
Menno Laveaux
THE
51
Thêta 2
HEj 4+
time-trial
zo 08:14
Chiel Wellink
THE
57
Thêta
DEj 4+
time-trial
zo 08:21
Claudia Spaan
THE
Jelle Teekens
HG-B 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
zo 08:55
[3]
Thêta
TRI
Daan van Brussel
LHG-B 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
zo 09:03
[2]
Triton 2
THE
July Trendafilov
LHG-B 1x
voorwedstrijd 3
zo 09:11
[2]
Thêta
THE
Thêta 2
HG 2-
voorwedstrijd 1
zo 10:37
[1]
Sivert Breili
THE
Thêta/Beatrix
DG 2-
voorwedstrijd 2
zo 11:01
[4]
Noortje Wilms
TRI
Triton/Orca
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
zo 12:12
[3]
Sjors van 't Hag
THE
Thêta
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
zo 12:12
[4]
Hidde de Vries
TRI
Triton 2
LHB 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
zo 12:16
[4]
Thijs Noordhoek
THE
Thêta 2
HEj 4+
C-finale
zo 12:26
[1]
Chiel Wellink
EUR
Euros/Thêta
LHEj 4*
halve-finale 1
zo 13:40
[2]
Klaas Koopmans
THE
Thêta 1
HEj 4+
halve-finale 1
zo 13:46
[2]
Menno Laveaux
THE
Thêta
DEj 4+
halve-finale 2
zo 13:55
[3]
Claudia Spaan
THE
Eline Vos
LDG-B 1x
A-finale
zo 14:29
[2]
Thêta
THE
Els Vlooswijk
LDG 1x
A-finale
zo 14:37
[3]
Thêta
THE
Thêta 2
HG 2-
A-finale
zo 15:06
[3]
Sivert Breili
THE
Thêta/Beatrix
DG 2-
A-finale
zo 15:24
[3]
Noortje Wilms
THE
Thêta
LHB 2x
A-finale
zo 16:45
[1]
Hidde de Vries
TRI
Triton 2
LHB 2x
A-finale
zo 16:45
[3]
Thijs Noordhoek
EUR
Euros/Thêta
LHEj 4*
B-finale
zo 17:00
[3]
Klaas Koopmans
THE
Thêta 1
HEj 4+
B-finale
zo 17:06
[2]
Menno Laveaux
THE
Thêta
DEj 4+
B-finale
zo 17:12
[2]
Claudia Spaan
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!