Collège Garçons 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes Mirabeau01:40.8(1)03:27.9(1)
Thomas TCHIKNAVORIAN 01:42.001:51.2988m · 33.4 spm
Vassili REGNIER 01:44.601:52.2976m · 33.0 spm
Joan DUQUE 01:39.101:55.9985m · 32.3 spm
Léo BILLON 01:37.301:42.21050m · 35.0 spm
2.FRALeonard de Vinci - Montauroux01:46.4(8)03:31.6(2)+3.7
Martial ROTONDI 01:46.201:45.81000m · 30.0 spm
Gabriel MEDARD 01:43.001:45.71030m · 31.0 spm
Valentin LHUILLIER 01:47.201:48.7987m · 33.0 spm
Morgan COLADONATO 01:48.401:48.5985m · 30.5 spm
3.FRANotre Dame - Reims01:43.5(3)03:33.9(3)+6.0
Simon STOURBE 01:48.701:57.9958m · 32.5 spm
Baptiste GISSINGER 01:47.301:53.5979m · 36.0 spm
Maxime EYMARD 01:37.201:46.91056m · 36.0 spm
Paul-henry BOILLY 01:40.601:53.51008m · 36.5 spm
4.FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-Salins01:46.0(5)03:34.4(4)+6.5
Thomas ROCHEDREUX 01:43.601:53.71004m · 36.5 spm
Valentin LUONGO 01:46.601:48.81007m · 30.5 spm
Théau CEZARD 01:44.201:49.11012m · 31.0 spm
Emilien BRULFER 01:48.901:53.2978m · 30.5 spm
4.FRAL'Epine - Novalaise01:46.1(6)03:34.4(4)+6.5
Yanis MAIRECHE 01:46.801:49.41004m · 31.0 spm
Jules GOUTIERE 01:47.001:53.3983m · 31.5 spm
Romain BARNAVE 01:46.201:51.7991m · 33.0 spm
Elias MESSELEF 01:44.001:48.71022m · 34.0 spm
6.FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur Marne01:46.4(8)03:34.6(6)+6.7
Adrien OBERLE 01:45.601:43.21046m · 31.4 spm
Augustin NASR 01:41.301:45.11048m · 32.0 spm
Noam ISRAEL 01:51.901:54.5960m · 37.6 spm
Nolan BENAISSI 01:46.702:03.7946m · 30.0 spm
7.FRAAntoine Watteau - Valenciennes01:46.1(6)03:36.1(7)+8.2
Arthur RIBEIRO 01:43.201:46.81040m · 29.5 spm
Gloire MAVINGA LOMBO 01:50.001:57.4966m · 32.1 spm
Amary LATTE 01:44.001:52.21008m · 28.0 spm
Tom GILBERT 01:46.601:56.0985m · 31.4 spm
8.FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes01:44.7(4)03:36.4(8)+8.5
Nathan PAUL 01:44.401:50.71021m · 32.0 spm
Baptiste LECLERC 01:44.101:54.5994m · 32.4 spm
Mathys KRAWWCZYK 01:47.401:57.4977m · 31.5 spm
Ahmad NOORBIG 01:42.801:53.31007m · 34.4 spm
9.FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-Mousson01:42.5(2)03:36.6(9)+8.7
Joshua IDIR 01:38.101:56.01027m · 40.5 spm
Josue ABAIRA-BOUADDA 01:47.702:01.6962m · 32.4 spm
Mathias VAILLANT 01:39.401:55.21021m · 35.8 spm
Mehdi ELKHADIR 01:44.901:54.6992m · 35.6 spm
10.FRABuvignier - Verdun01:48.4(12)03:39.7(10)+11.8
Bastien LEMIERE 01:43.901:46.81050m · 29.6 spm
Hector LE CLERRE 01:45.901:49.11030m · 29.5 spm
Antonin GAVARD 01:47.001:53.8997m · 29.4 spm
Nathan MOULIN 01:57.502:03.2923m · 29.3 spm
11.FRASt Charles - Athis Mons01:46.4(8)03:41.6(11)+13.7
Aurelien MERLE 01:40.201:49.51068m · 33.1 spm
Martin CHERRE 01:52.102:04.8952m · 33.8 spm
Naji-dalil BOUBAGRA 01:53.702:07.0933m · 34.3 spm
Riyan BEN ALI 01:40.301:53.01046m · 35.0 spm
12.FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte Servolex01:49.1(14)03:43.6(12)+15.7
Mathis GOUJON 01:50.001:54.01000m · 32.5 spm
Timothe GEOFFROY 01:51.001:59.0985m · 33.0 spm
Axel BANDIERA 01:47.801:56.21011m · 32.5 spm
Valentin ARNAUD 01:47.601:58.01004m · 30.4 spm
13.FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le Pont01:46.9(11)03:44.0(13)+16.1
Sylvain XU 01:43.401:53.81038m · 35.5 spm
Corentin SCHNEIDER 01:49.002:02.1985m · 36.2 spm
Antonin LEROY 01:51.102:09.6949m · 35.6 spm
Timeo REDON 01:44.001:54.91030m · 35.9 spm
14.FRADefferre Gaston - Marseille01:50.1(16)03:44.1(14)+16.2
Hadrien SAMUEL 01:54.202:00.2970m · 31.9 spm
Teodor PISHTALOV 01:51.501:58.5985m · 34.0 spm
Clement MARTIN 01:51.201:58.0989m · 34.0 spm
Fabio BERARD 01:43.301:51.11054m · 33.0 spm
15.FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur Mer01:50.2(17)03:44.7(15)+16.8
Liam OSMONT 01:38.101:51.51076m · 33.0 spm
Elliott AZAS 01:50.701:58.7990m · 32.4 spm
Tim GERMOTH LELOUP 01:58.501:55.0974m · 33.0 spm
Matisse ANDREANI 01:53.902:03.3960m · 41.8 spm
16.FRAMarracq - Bayonne01:51.1(19)03:45.4(16)+17.5
Diego COIFFARD 01:52.402:02.4974m · 31.9 spm
Cyrille BERTHY 01:44.401:53.21047m · 31.5 spm
Bastien BERROA 01:54.501:56.2986m · 31.0 spm
Joseph MOHR 01:53.401:55.4992m · 32.0 spm
17.FRAFrancois Mitterrand - Fenouillet01:49.5(15)03:47.7(17)+19.8
Alexy WICQUART 01:52.501:56.3998m · 31.5 spm
Baptiste FERRAND 01:45.002:01.01022m · 31.0 spm
Tom PADRINO 01:55.502:09.0945m · 32.4 spm
Dorian ANDRIEU 01:44.601:57.51036m · 33.0 spm
18.FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFS01:49.0(13)03:48.5(18)+20.6
Aurelien RATTIER 01:48.602:11.6963m · 32.5 spm
Paul POULIQUEN 01:45.301:59.31028m · 33.5 spm
Alex BATOUM 01:53.302:01.6986m · 30.5 spm
Theo SAUR 01:48.601:57.91021m · 31.5 spm
19.FRANotre Dame - Mantes la Jolie01:51.6(20)03:49.1(19)+21.2
Corentin DENIEL 01:55.302:07.5954m · 37.5 spm
Ayoub BOUTRAD 01:53.602:07.7962m · 37.5 spm
Alexandre BEAUCHAMP LEHR 01:56.802:03.4963m · 38.1 spm
Nathan CUCCI 01:41.601:44.31123m · 30.1 spm
20.FRAGaetan Denain - Compiegne01:50.9(18)03:51.7(20)+23.8
Samy EL HAJLAOUI 01:57.502:01.8978m · 36.0 spm
Igor BOBIC 01:51.902:10.1975m · 32.9 spm
Pierre ARTISE 01:51.702:11.2966m · 35.2 spm
Kévin HAKINA 01:43.301:52.61080m · 38.6 spm
21.FRALe Bocage - Dinard01:54.4(23)03:52.0(21)+24.1
Hugo LEBREUX 01:52.301:58.91016m · 38.5 spm
Martin JANNIN 01:51.002:01.41007m · 37.4 spm
Pierre FOUREL 01:56.401:58.9994m · 32.0 spm
Hugo CHARTIER 01:57.402:00.0985m · 32.0 spm
22.FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur Saone01:54.0(21)03:52.6(22)+24.7
Mathéo SIMONET-GUENOT 01:58.902:10.1952m · 34.5 spm
Constantin RUELLE 01:57.301:56.9997m · 30.0 spm
Jérémy JOYARD 01:49.201:56.51038m · 30.5 spm
Ayoub FERCHICHI 01:50.701:59.41015m · 30.0 spm
23.FRAMercier Saint Paul - Meulan01:55.0(25)03:54.6(23)+26.7
Enzo SUEUR 02:02.102:09.1948m · 33.5 spm
Alexandre SIMOES 01:54.602:05.5988m · 32.5 spm
Tanguy SILVESTRE 01:47.601:49.01092m · 34.5 spm
Francois-xavier MEUGIN 01:56.902:07.2973m · 33.6 spm
24.FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-Gontier01:54.0(21)03:56.6(24)+28.7
Antoine MONTAROU 01:44.501:49.81116m · 33.5 spm
Enzo LAISNARD 01:50.102:01.81033m · 31.5 spm
Hugo COTTEREAU 01:55.202:11.0969m · 34.9 spm
Jérémy BRUNEAU 02:09.002:22.8884m · 37.8 spm
25.FRAPierre et Marie Curie - Gravelines01:54.9(24)03:59.2(25)+31.3
Gabriel DEVOS 02:02.802:15.4935m · 32.4 spm
Louis DELCOURT 01:48.202:04.91037m · 30.4 spm
Valentin CRETON 01:52.001:58.91049m · 29.0 spm
Enzo BADOWSKI 01:57.202:10.1980m · 32.4 spm
26.FRALouis Pasteur - Strasbourg01:55.5(26)03:59.8(26)+31.9
Rodrigo GESUALDI 01:56.802:11.9980m · 33.9 spm
Thomas GARA 01:55.702:04.8999m · 34.9 spm
Souhalyo FOFANA 01:52.102:04.91018m · 37.4 spm
Matheo CARNEIRO 01:57.402:03.01003m · 38.5 spm
27.FRAElsa Triolet - Beaucaire01:56.9(27)04:00.5(27)+32.6
Samuel PEDRO 01:47.101:59.21069m · 31.0 spm
Matheo LEOTARD 02:03.602:08.4966m · 40.5 spm
Emilio JAFFRES 01:52.801:59.31042m · 30.5 spm
Wail KHLIFI 02:04.602:18.6925m · 32.4 spm
28.FRALa Providence - Dieppe01:58.5(28)04:02.9(28)+35.0
Axel RAMBURE 01:54.502:06.81021m · 34.5 spm
Antoine LECLERC 02:00.202:03.61004m · 35.5 spm
Edgar HEBERT 02:01.402:10.8979m · 30.9 spm
Ledvick GRIOT 01:57.102:07.6995m · 34.5 spm
29.FRABreart - Macon02:01.8(29)04:13.7(29)+45.8
Tristan SALVI 02:14.602:28.5908m · 38.3 spm
Alban FRIQUE DEFRANOUX 01:56.002:00.81083m · 28.0 spm
Rayane FERNANDEZ 01:51.002:09.41062m · 36.0 spm
Adam ABDELHADI 02:07.102:23.8947m · 35.4 spm
30.FRACelestins - Vichy02:14.3(31)04:33.1(30)+1:05.2
Maximilien PINCHON 02:17.802:24.8972m · 34.6 spm
Hugo MOEBS 02:20.802:12.01013m · 32.5 spm
Hugo HUMBERT 02:03.002:29.91013m · 34.5 spm
Walid HEKKOURI 02:13.802:22.41002m · 34.5 spm
31.FRAJean Baptiste SAY - Paris02:11.0(30)04:34.3(31)+1:06.4
Marc VILLARD 02:08.902:31.2990m · 34.5 spm
Arsène MAUR 02:11.402:23.61003m · 38.0 spm
Eloi FUSTER-FAGES 02:15.802:29.5975m · 38.0 spm
Alexandre DECOUDU 02:07.602:20.31031m · 33.5 spm
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne did not start
 
 
 
 

Collège Garçons 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALeonard de Vinci - Montauroux01:39.7(2)03:24.5(2)05:03.1(1)06:46.1(1)
Martial ROTONDI 01:39.701:44.801:38.601:43.037.3 spm
Gabriel MEDARD 
Valentin LHUILLIER 
Morgan COLADONATO 
2.FRASainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes Mirabeau01:37.4(1)03:19.0(1)05:04.8(2)06:49.0(2)+2.9
Thomas TCHIKNAVORIAN 01:37.401:41.601:45.801:44.338.4 spm
Vassili REGNIER 
Joan DUQUE 
Léo BILLON 
3.FRAMontalembert - Nogent sur Marne01:41.0(3)03:34.4(6)05:18.1(6)06:56.5(3)+10.4
Adrien OBERLE 01:41.001:53.401:43.701:38.536.6 spm
Augustin NASR 
Noam ISRAEL 
Nolan BENAISSI 
4.FRAAntoine Watteau - Valenciennes01:43.1(4)03:34.2(4)05:12.5(4)06:58.2(4)+12.1
Arthur RIBEIRO 01:43.101:51.101:38.301:45.633.5 spm
Gloire MAVINGA LOMBO 
Amary LATTE 
Tom GILBERT 
5.FRANotre Dame - Pont-a-Mousson01:44.6(6)03:34.2(4)05:12.1(3)06:59.0(5)+12.9
Joshua IDIR 01:44.601:49.601:37.901:46.836.1 spm
Josue ABAIRA-BOUADDA 
Mathias VAILLANT 
Mehdi ELKHADIR 
6.FRAJean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes01:45.4(7)03:32.7(3)05:18.0(5)06:59.2(6)+13.1
Nathan PAUL 01:45.401:47.301:45.301:41.135.7 spm
Baptiste LECLERC 
Mathys KRAWWCZYK 
Ahmad NOORBIG 
7.FRALa Passepierre - Chateau-Salins01:45.7(8)03:35.5(7)05:19.9(7)07:06.3(7)+20.2
Thomas ROCHEDREUX 01:45.701:49.801:44.401:46.435.9 spm
Valentin LUONGO 
Théau CEZARD 
Emilien BRULFER 
8.FRAGeorge Sand - La Motte Servolex01:48.9(10)03:37.6(8)05:24.5(9)07:11.3(8)+25.2
Mathis GOUJON 01:48.901:48.701:46.901:46.835.3 spm
Timothe GEOFFROY 
Axel BANDIERA 
Valentin ARNAUD 
9.FRAL'Epine - Novalaise01:49.0(11)03:38.6(9)05:26.6(10)07:12.0(9)+25.9
Yanis MAIRECHE 01:49.001:49.601:48.001:45.534.5 spm
Jules GOUTIERE 
Romain BARNAVE 
Elias MESSELEF 
10.FRAMarracq - Bayonne01:51.8(14)03:42.6(11)05:23.3(8)07:12.9(10)+26.8
Diego COIFFARD 01:51.801:50.801:40.701:49.740.1 spm
Cyrille BERTHY 
Bastien BERROA 
Joseph MOHR 
11.FRANotre Dame - Reims01:48.1(9)03:49.2(13)05:39.6(14)07:15.5(11)+29.4
Simon STOURBE 01:48.102:01.101:50.401:35.934.5 spm
Baptiste GISSINGER 
Maxime EYMARD 
Paul-henry BOILLY 
12.FRABuvignier - Verdun01:50.0(12)03:47.9(12)05:36.3(13)07:17.4(12)+31.3
Bastien LEMIERE 01:50.001:57.901:48.401:41.133.7 spm
Hector LE CLERRE 
Antonin GAVARD 
Nathan MOULIN 
13.FRAJean Charcot - Joinville le Pont01:53.3(16)03:49.5(14)05:35.8(12)07:20.8(13)+34.7
Sylvain XU 01:53.301:56.201:46.301:45.035.2 spm
Corentin SCHNEIDER 
Antonin LEROY 
Timeo REDON 
14.FRAPierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur Mer01:52.0(15)03:55.7(18)05:46.8(19)07:24.0(14)+37.9
Liam OSMONT 01:52.002:03.701:51.101:37.238.2 spm
Elliott AZAS 
Tim GERMOTH LELOUP 
Matisse ANDREANI 
15.FRADefferre Gaston - Marseille01:58.5(19)03:52.1(15)05:42.8(16)07:24.4(15)+38.3
Hadrien SAMUEL 01:58.501:53.601:50.701:41.734.0 spm
Teodor PISHTALOV 
Clement MARTIN 
Fabio BERARD 
16.FRASt Charles - Athis Mons01:43.6(5)03:40.5(10)05:40.1(15)07:30.4(16)+44.3
Aurelien MERLE 01:43.601:56.901:59.601:50.334.5 spm
Martin CHERRE 
Naji-dalil BOUBAGRA 
Riyan BEN ALI 
17.FRAFrancois Mitterrand - Fenouillet02:02.9(24)04:01.2(21)05:46.5(18)07:33.7(17)+47.6
Alexy WICQUART 02:02.901:58.301:45.301:47.333.8 spm
Baptiste FERRAND 
Tom PADRINO 
Dorian ANDRIEU 
18.FRANotre Dame - Mantes la Jolie01:55.9(18)03:53.1(16)05:32.7(11)07:35.8(18)+49.7
Corentin DENIEL 01:55.901:57.201:39.602:03.134.8 spm
Ayoub BOUTRAD 
Alexandre BEAUCHAMP LEHR 
Nathan CUCCI 
19.FRAMercier Saint Paul - Meulan02:04.0(25)03:58.5(20)05:44.5(17)07:39.9(19)+53.8
Enzo SUEUR 02:04.001:54.501:46.001:55.435.5 spm
Alexandre SIMOES 
Tanguy SILVESTRE 
Francois-xavier MEUGIN 
20.FRALeopold Sedar Senghor - IFS02:06.6(26)03:53.7(17)05:47.2(20)07:45.1(20)+59.0
Aurelien RATTIER 02:06.601:47.101:53.501:57.730.9 spm
Paul POULIQUEN 
Alex BATOUM 
Theo SAUR 
21.FRAGaetan Denain - Compiegne02:01.8(23)04:07.6(26)06:07.3(24)07:47.9(21)+1:01.8
Samy EL HAJLAOUI 02:01.802:05.801:59.701:40.637.2 spm
Igor BOBIC 
Pierre ARTISE 
Kévin HAKINA 
22.FRALe Bocage - Dinard02:07.2(27)04:01.8(22)06:03.8(23)07:53.7(22)+1:07.6
Hugo LEBREUX 02:07.201:54.602:02.001:50.034.4 spm
Martin JANNIN 
Pierre FOUREL 
Hugo CHARTIER 
23.FRALa Providence - Dieppe01:59.6(20)04:02.3(23)06:02.9(22)07:55.3(23)+1:09.2
Axel RAMBURE 01:59.602:02.702:00.601:52.535.5 spm
Antoine LECLERC 
Edgar HEBERT 
Ledvick GRIOT 
24.FRAJean Rostand - Chateau-Gontier01:54.8(17)04:07.5(25)06:09.9(25)07:56.4(24)+1:10.3
Antoine MONTAROU 01:54.802:12.702:02.401:46.535.8 spm
Enzo LAISNARD 
Hugo COTTEREAU 
Jérémy BRUNEAU 
25.FRAPierre et Marie Curie - Gravelines02:00.2(21)04:08.4(27)06:09.9(25)07:58.0(25)+1:11.9
Gabriel DEVOS 02:00.202:08.102:01.501:48.032.0 spm
Louis DELCOURT 
Valentin CRETON 
Enzo BADOWSKI 
26.FRAElsa Triolet - Beaucaire01:51.4(13)04:02.5(24)05:56.3(21)08:02.3(26)+1:16.2
Samuel PEDRO 01:51.402:11.101:53.802:06.035.3 spm
Matheo LEOTARD 
Emilio JAFFRES 
Wail KHLIFI 
27.FRALe Devoir - Chalon sur Saone02:13.9(30)04:13.4(28)06:10.7(27)08:04.3(27)+1:18.2
Mathéo SIMONET-GUENOT 02:13.901:59.501:57.301:53.632.5 spm
Constantin RUELLE 
Jérémy JOYARD 
Ayoub FERCHICHI 
28.FRALouis Pasteur - Strasbourg02:10.7(28)04:17.5(29)06:23.0(29)08:08.2(28)+1:22.1
Rodrigo GESUALDI 02:10.602:06.802:05.501:45.236.3 spm
Thomas GARA 
Souhalyo FOFANA 
Matheo CARNEIRO 
29.FRABreart - Macon02:01.1(22)03:57.1(19)06:15.1(28)08:40.7(29)+1:54.6
Tristan SALVI 02:01.101:56.002:18.002:25.535.8 spm
Alban FRIQUE DEFRANOUX 
Rayane FERNANDEZ 
Adam ABDELHADI 
30.FRACelestins - Vichy02:12.0(29)04:32.7(30)06:51.6(30)09:12.1(30)+2:26.0
Maximilien PINCHON 02:12.002:20.702:18.902:20.635.7 spm
Hugo MOEBS 
Hugo HUMBERT 
Walid HEKKOURI 
31.FRAJean Baptiste SAY - Paris02:14.4(31)04:51.7(31)07:06.9(31)09:16.0(31)+2:29.9
Marc VILLARD 02:14.402:37.302:15.202:09.135.6 spm
Arsène MAUR 
Eloi FUSTER-FAGES 
Alexandre DECOUDU 
FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne   did not start