Lycée Garçons 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRALycée J-a Margueritte - Verdun01:34.1(1)03:10.4(1)
Cédric HAAS 01:36.901:41.7973m · 34.9 spm
Tristan DELANDRE 01:34.301:36.8997m · 35.5 spm
Honoré CLAISSE 01:33.201:38.01009m · 36.5 spm
Antoine CHAPELET 01:31.601:37.41024m · 36.5 spm
2.FRAArmand - Villefranche sur Saone01:37.0(2)03:12.7(2)+2.3
Thibault VIAL 01:39.001:36.2994m · 32.0 spm
Tom MOULAIRE 01:35.401:39.51005m · 34.5 spm
Virgile LEBRUN 01:37.301:36.0999m · 33.5 spm
Morgann GUELPA 01:35.801:37.91004m · 32.5 spm
3.FRASainte Catherine - Villeneuve01:37.6(4)03:16.5(3)+6.1
Axel PAILLAS 01:38.901:42.0985m · 32.0 spm
Dorian PAGA 01:38.501:41.2991m · 35.5 spm
Simon GRESSE 01:35.201:36.11035m · 31.0 spm
Thibaut FONTAINE 01:37.801:42.2991m · 32.0 spm
4.FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur Saone01:38.4(6)03:18.6(4)+8.2
Nathan MORANDET 01:39.601:44.4988m · 35.5 spm
Alexis LAFAY 01:39.901:44.5984m · 36.5 spm
Ethan CHOURAQUI 01:33.501:36.21056m · 36.0 spm
Elio BERT 01:40.201:45.9972m · 35.5 spm
4.FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-Salins01:37.3(3)03:18.6(4)+8.2
Clément SIMONIN 01:37.601:43.01003m · 31.5 spm
Julian MATHIEU 01:33.801:40.41035m · 33.5 spm
Quentin DIDOT 01:36.901:43.6994m · 31.9 spm
Corentin BARBELIN 01:40.401:46.4968m · 32.1 spm
6.FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-Mousson01:38.1(5)03:19.6(6)+9.2
Lucas WARIN 01:36.001:41.01027m · 39.0 spm
Léo GROSSE 01:41.901:49.5963m · 39.0 spm
Nicolas CAMPELLO 01:36.001:41.21025m · 34.5 spm
Mickael BIEWER 01:38.701:47.2983m · 34.5 spm
7.FRALeon Blum - Le Creusot01:40.7(7)03:23.1(7)+12.7
Marco VIEIRA-RIBEIRO 01:41.701:47.0985m · 34.6 spm
Thomas VAZZANO 01:39.001:43.81000m · 34.5 spm
Nathan LAMALLE 01:39.901:43.31011m · 33.5 spm
Damien AUBLANC 01:41.501:44.31003m · 33.5 spm
8.FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-Billancourt01:41.2(10)03:25.6(8)+15.2
Matthieu YAGHI 01:39.601:50.2991m · 36.0 spm
Antoine VOISIN 01:41.401:45.51012m · 35.5 spm
Antoine DARMAYAN 01:41.601:47.9989m · 34.0 spm
Alexis COSENZA 01:41.601:44.41007m · 33.5 spm
9.FRASt Charles - Athis Mons01:41.7(11)03:26.4(9)+16.0
Flavian TRACOL 01:41.301:45.91005m · 33.5 spm
Gabriel SAUVAN 01:41.201:46.9995m · 33.5 spm
Elouen CHENEDE 01:38.601:43.01037m · 33.5 spm
Annaeg CHENEDE 01:46.201:50.4965m · 33.5 spm
10.FRAAntoine Watteau - Valenciennes01:40.9(8)03:26.5(10)+16.1
Pierre MOLINS 01:37.101:42.71046m · 38.0 spm
Maxime LEMAITRE 01:43.601:50.6971m · 30.9 spm
Rémi HAROUX 01:42.201:49.3982m · 29.9 spm
Victor DEVIANNE 01:40.401:47.11001m · 28.5 spm
11.FRADu Noordover - Grande-Synthe01:42.3(12)03:26.6(11)+16.2
Martin SEETEN 01:40.401:46.61009m · 32.5 spm
Gauthier LOT 01:48.101:53.5951m · 30.5 spm
Tristan DEBOUTIÈRE 01:38.801:43.81032m · 32.0 spm
Matyas CARDINAEL 01:41.801:45.51009m · 31.5 spm
12.FRAJoliot Curie - Oignies01:43.0(14)03:29.6(12)+19.2
Damien PLACHEZ 01:48.101:54.2953m · 39.0 spm
Thivenn GRIMONPREZ 01:46.801:48.0988m · 34.5 spm
Allassane KEITA 01:37.201:47.61033m · 30.5 spm
Corentin COLIN 01:39.601:47.21025m · 36.0 spm
13.FRAHyacinte Friant - Poligny01:40.9(8)03:31.9(13)+21.5
Robin RIGAUD 01:47.501:59.1948m · 29.3 spm
Nicolas REMIET 01:37.301:49.51031m · 31.0 spm
Vincent CURTI 01:41.901:57.7977m · 30.9 spm
Antoine BOUSSON 01:36.901:47.71043m · 36.0 spm
14.FRAAgricole - Le Subdray01:45.6(19)03:32.9(14)+22.5
Quentin SOUMARD 01:47.901:57.4957m · 34.7 spm
Bastien MARCHANDISE 01:48.101:46.61001m · 30.0 spm
Joan JEANDOT 01:42.001:46.81031m · 29.0 spm
Anthony JACQUET 01:44.501:49.01010m · 31.0 spm
15.FRARempart - Marseille01:44.1(16)03:33.1(15)+22.7
Nazim SOUFI 01:37.101:42.41075m · 32.6 spm
Rémy RABAL 01:41.101:51.31015m · 32.4 spm
Jeremy NICOLET 01:46.001:52.6983m · 31.4 spm
Corto GUILLEMOTO 01:53.402:00.1926m · 32.4 spm
15.FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-Quentin01:44.3(17)03:33.1(15)+22.7
Augustin TERRADE 01:51.201:57.9942m · 28.5 spm
Edgar MONATTE 01:36.401:43.81073m · 31.1 spm
Maxime BONTEMPS 01:42.401:50.61011m · 29.0 spm
Aymeric BAUDOIN 01:47.101:55.1976m · 32.9 spm
17.FRAErnest Renan - St Brieuc01:43.8(15)03:36.7(17)+26.3
Thimothée MAIGNEN 01:51.002:06.2929m · 37.4 spm
Jules JENNY 01:42.501:54.51011m · 35.4 spm
Kelio FLEURANT 01:37.201:43.81080m · 31.6 spm
Aristide CORNET 01:45.001:58.3980m · 32.8 spm
18.FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne01:42.3(12)03:37.6(18)+27.2
Louis SAP 01:40.001:50.51041m · 36.0 spm
Killian LAWSON 01:42.302:02.6987m · 30.8 spm
Florian DIJOLS 01:39.601:54.31022m · 29.9 spm
Henri ALEXANDRE 01:47.702:05.3950m · 31.2 spm
19.FRAAlain Savary - Arras01:44.5(18)03:38.6(19)+28.2
Romain SPECQ 01:40.001:54.51027m · 35.5 spm
Arthur MARCHE 01:44.601:54.7999m · 42.4 spm
Christopher DELEPINE 01:49.701:53.7983m · 38.0 spm
Tony CABELDUC 01:43.701:58.2992m · 41.4 spm
20.FRALa Providence - Dieppe01:50.7(22)03:45.1(20)+34.7
Hugo VITRY 01:51.601:56.7993m · 30.5 spm
Henri LECLERC 01:48.701:45.61058m · 29.9 spm
Virgile HELFER 01:46.102:00.7996m · 32.3 spm
Louis CHARIOT 01:56.202:01.6954m · 30.5 spm
21.FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 201:46.5(20)03:48.9(21)+38.5
Dorian GONDOIN 01:53.202:07.8962m · 40.5 spm
Hugo COSTENTIN 01:41.901:57.81049m · 40.5 spm
Steven THOMAS 01:43.602:06.4998m · 37.8 spm
Wesley SCHILTZ 01:47.802:03.6993m · 36.2 spm
22.FRAJean Baptiste SAY - Paris01:48.1(21)03:50.9(22)+40.5
Basile TEISSIER 01:45.502:07.31004m · 37.8 spm
Amaury RENOUF 01:52.802:10.3966m · 33.7 spm
Paul MARTIN 01:45.202:04.01015m · 40.3 spm
Louis ABRY 01:48.602:00.81015m · 38.9 spm
23.FRASainte Cecile - Albi01:54.1(24)03:54.6(23)+44.2
Bastien MOULIS 01:50.302:03.21014m · 37.0 spm
Matheo FRAYSSE 01:51.702:04.01010m · 34.0 spm
Thomas CERTAIN 01:57.302:08.1963m · 32.4 spm
Loic BRISORGUEIL 01:56.901:55.91013m · 30.0 spm
24.FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 101:51.3(23)03:56.6(24)+46.2
Y'lyes LARADJI 02:04.402:20.4912m · 34.3 spm
Paul FAUVEL 01:43.502:01.61063m · 25.5 spm
Muhammed ali BULUR 01:46.202:06.21021m · 34.3 spm
Isaac ARTHUR 01:51.902:06.21006m · 40.8 spm
FRARethel - Rethel did not start
Lilian MONCLIN 
Thomas FAUCHERON 
Gauthier DEGUELTE 
Cyprien BUARD 

Lycée Garçons 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALycée J-a Margueritte - Verdun01:32.9(1)03:06.2(1)04:49.3(1)06:16.5(1)
Cédric HAAS 01:32.901:33.301:43.101:27.238.8 spm
Tristan DELANDRE 
Honoré CLAISSE 
Antoine CHAPELET 
2.FRAArmand - Villefranche sur Saone01:34.1(2)03:18.9(2)04:57.3(2)06:24.7(2)+8.2
Thibault VIAL 01:34.101:44.801:38.401:27.335.8 spm
Tom MOULAIRE 
Virgile LEBRUN 
Morgann GUELPA 
3.FRASainte Catherine - Villeneuve01:37.8(3)03:24.0(6)05:00.6(3)06:27.6(3)+11.1
Axel PAILLAS 01:37.801:46.201:36.601:27.138.7 spm
Dorian PAGA 
Simon GRESSE 
Thibaut FONTAINE 
4.FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur Saone01:40.0(5)03:22.7(4)05:00.7(4)06:35.5(4)+19.0
Nathan MORANDET 01:40.001:42.701:38.001:34.741.5 spm
Alexis LAFAY 
Ethan CHOURAQUI 
Elio BERT 
5.FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-Salins01:39.7(4)03:21.6(3)05:01.1(5)06:38.0(5)+21.5
Clément SIMONIN 01:39.701:41.901:39.501:36.935.2 spm
Julian MATHIEU 
Quentin DIDOT 
Corentin BARBELIN 
6.FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-Billancourt01:49.4(17)03:29.0(7)05:09.8(9)06:42.0(6)+25.5
Matthieu YAGHI 01:49.401:39.601:40.801:32.236.7 spm
Antoine VOISIN 
Antoine DARMAYAN 
Alexis COSENZA 
6.FRADu Noordover - Grande-Synthe01:41.6(9)03:23.2(5)05:07.1(8)06:42.0(6)+25.5
Martin SEETEN 01:41.601:41.601:43.901:35.035.7 spm
Gauthier LOT 
Tristan DEBOUTIÈRE 
Matyas CARDINAEL 
8.FRAAntoine Watteau - Valenciennes01:41.2(7)03:29.4(8)05:03.0(6)06:43.9(8)+27.4
Pierre MOLINS 01:41.201:48.201:33.601:41.035.0 spm
Maxime LEMAITRE 
Rémi HAROUX 
Victor DEVIANNE 
9.FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-Mousson01:44.6(13)03:29.4(8)05:14.0(10)06:45.2(9)+28.7
Lucas WARIN 01:44.601:44.801:44.601:31.138.4 spm
Léo GROSSE 
Nicolas CAMPELLO 
Mickael BIEWER 
10.FRALeon Blum - Le Creusot01:41.7(10)03:31.3(12)05:06.7(7)06:45.7(10)+29.2
Marco VIEIRA-RIBEIRO 01:41.701:49.601:35.401:38.936.2 spm
Thomas VAZZANO 
Nathan LAMALLE 
Damien AUBLANC 
11.FRAJoliot Curie - Oignies01:54.2(18)03:30.7(11)05:20.9(14)06:52.3(11)+35.8
Damien PLACHEZ 01:54.201:36.501:50.201:31.535.6 spm
Thivenn GRIMONPREZ 
Allassane KEITA 
Corentin COLIN 
12.FRASt Charles - Athis Mons01:41.4(8)03:29.4(8)05:18.0(11)06:53.7(12)+37.2
Flavian TRACOL 01:41.401:48.001:48.601:35.836.2 spm
Gabriel SAUVAN 
Elouen CHENEDE 
Annaeg CHENEDE 
13.FRARempart - Marseille01:40.6(6)03:36.7(13)05:20.0(13)06:55.1(13)+38.6
Nazim SOUFI 01:40.601:56.101:43.301:35.038.2 spm
Rémy RABAL 
Jeremy NICOLET 
Corto GUILLEMOTO 
14.FRAAgricole - Le Subdray01:44.0(12)03:38.1(16)05:19.2(12)07:05.0(14)+48.5
Quentin SOUMARD 01:44.001:54.101:41.101:45.838.1 spm
Bastien MARCHANDISE 
Joan JEANDOT 
Anthony JACQUET 
15.FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-Quentin01:43.7(11)03:45.5(18)05:38.7(19)07:10.5(15)+54.0
Augustin TERRADE 01:43.702:01.801:53.201:31.734.3 spm
Edgar MONATTE 
Maxime BONTEMPS 
Aymeric BAUDOIN 
16.FRAHyacinte Friant - Poligny02:00.3(20)03:42.9(17)05:34.2(17)07:11.4(16)+54.9
Robin RIGAUD 02:00.301:42.601:51.301:37.230.6 spm
Nicolas REMIET 
Vincent CURTI 
Antoine BOUSSON 
17.FRAAlain Savary - Arras01:45.7(15)03:36.8(14)05:29.5(15)07:13.5(17)+57.0
Romain SPECQ 01:45.701:51.101:52.701:44.037.5 spm
Arthur MARCHE 
Christopher DELEPINE 
Tony CABELDUC 
18.FRAErnest Renan - St Brieuc02:00.8(21)03:51.4(20)05:41.8(20)07:18.2(18)+1:01.7
Thimothée MAIGNEN 02:00.801:50.601:50.401:36.436.5 spm
Jules JENNY 
Kelio FLEURANT 
Aristide CORNET 
19.FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne01:45.6(14)03:36.8(14)05:31.5(16)07:20.3(19)+1:03.8
Louis SAP 01:45.601:51.201:54.701:48.733.7 spm
Killian LAWSON 
Florian DIJOLS 
Henri ALEXANDRE 
20.FRALa Providence - Dieppe01:47.4(16)03:51.7(21)05:36.2(18)07:26.4(20)+1:09.9
Hugo VITRY 01:47.402:04.301:44.501:50.234.1 spm
Henri LECLERC 
Virgile HELFER 
Louis CHARIOT 
21.FRASainte Cecile - Albi01:58.5(19)03:45.5(18)05:43.4(21)07:39.4(21)+1:22.9
Bastien MOULIS 01:58.501:47.001:57.901:56.136.3 spm
Matheo FRAYSSE 
Thomas CERTAIN 
Loic BRISORGUEIL 
22.FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 202:02.1(22)04:06.5(23)05:51.3(22)07:42.1(22)+1:25.6
Dorian GONDOIN 02:02.102:04.401:44.801:50.837.4 spm
Hugo COSTENTIN 
Steven THOMAS 
Wesley SCHILTZ 
23.FRAVictor Lepine - Caen 102:14.2(24)03:56.8(22)05:52.0(23)07:51.1(23)+1:34.6
Y'lyes LARADJI 02:14.201:42.601:55.201:59.135.6 spm
Paul FAUVEL 
Muhammed ali BULUR 
Isaac ARTHUR 
24.FRAJean Baptiste SAY - Paris02:08.3(23)04:07.2(24)06:00.2(24)07:59.9(24)+1:43.4
Basile TEISSIER 02:08.301:58.901:53.001:59.636.4 spm
Amaury RENOUF 
Paul MARTIN 
Louis ABRY 
FRARethel - Rethel   did not start
Lilian MONCLIN 
Thomas FAUCHERON 
Gauthier DEGUELTE 
Cyprien BUARD