Fri, 20:15 - Race 20 - JM18, JW18, JM16, JW16 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRACharles-Andre GOICHOTJM
Ablon sur Seine CN
[2]FRANahuel DUTALJM
Manosque AC
[3]FRAJason LEROYJM
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[4]FRARemi CHATAIGNIERJM
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
[5]FRAFrançois COATANROCHJM
Gouet AC
[6]CANRajvir Singh SIDHUJM
Canada
[7]FRAHugo LE SCANFFJM
Corbeil ASCE 91
[8]BELZakaria OUAMARJM
Indiv
[9]FRANathan PUECHJM
Sete Av
[10]FRAHenri DE BOISRIOUJM
Nantes CA
[11]ESTLeo MUISTEJM
Estonia
[12]FRADorian MARQUES-VIGNERONJM
Reims CNRR
[13]FRAPierre ALOUIJM
Angouleme AC
[14]FRAStephano DESJARDINSJM
Dieppe CN
[15]FRAGabriel KAUFFMANNJM
Versailles CN
[16]DENBrandur KJOLBROJM
The Faroese Rowing Federation
[17]FRAMelio CLAVALJM
Enghien SN
[18]FRAAlexys EVANNOJM
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[19]FRAThomas BARONIJM
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
[20]EGYTassneem ARAFAJW
Alex Tidal Wave
[21]ITALeonardo MORELLIJM
Ippolife
[22]FRAClement PARRINELLOJM
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[23]FRALou DECOCKJW
Compiegne SN 2
[24]FRAAnna SCHLERNITZAUERJW
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[25]USASamantha CLABORNJW
OARS - Florida USA
[26]ESTLiisa-Marie LÄÄNEJW
Estonia
[27]FRAClara VALINDUCQJW
Le Havre SHA
[28]ESTKadri VILBASTEJW
Estonia
[29]HUNSiska BETTINAJW
Arrabona Rowing Club
[30]FRALouise COLLIARDJW
Nantes CA
[31]FRAMaya GOESSENSJW
Compiegne SN 1
[32]FRAIsaure SERINJW
CAP Marara Tahiti
[33]FRATom LEGRANDJM16
Valence Av 3
[34]FRAValentin ARTHAUDJM16
Meyzieu Av
[35]FRABaptiste VIVENTJM16
Versailles CN
[36]ESTRainer ORASJM16
Estonia
[37]FRALouis BOUILLOTJM16
Lyon AUN 1
[38]UKRArtem ZAKHAROVJM16
CYS by rowing "Burevestnik"
[39]DENTobias Bork KRISTENSENJM16
Danish Rowing Federation
[40]FRAThomas FOUGEROUSEJM16
Vichy CA
[41]GBRIsaac HILLICKS TULIPJM16
Indiv
[42]FRARaphael MOURGUESJM16
Saint Cassien CN 1
[43]FRAEstebane LECLAIREJM16
Saint Cassien CN 2
[44]FRAJules BERCHTOLDJM16
Lyon AUN 2
[45]FRACome GONZALEZJM16
Lorient a Scorff 1
[46]FRAMateo FARJM16
Valence Av 1
[47]FRAThéo BARGIBANTJM16
Saint Cassien CN 3
[48]FRAEloann CAZEAUXJW16
Lorient a Scorff 3
[49]FRAAlixe COSMEJW16
Sete Av
[50]FRAJulie LEVESYJW16
Manosque AC 1
[51]FRAMarion MONTVILLEJW16
ACI 94
[52]FRAJulie PORTIERJW16
Talloires CN
[53]FRAJeanne SELLIERJW16
Reims CNRR 2
[54]FRAIsaure DUPONTLAVALLARDJW16
Amiens SN
[55]UKRKateryna USTIUZHANINAJW16
Ukraine
[56]FRACamille GEOFFROYJW16
Compiegne SN
[57]FRAAgathe LECUIREJW16
Reims CNRR 1
[58]FRAShanez AMOKRANEJW16
Champigny sur Marne RS
[59]FRAMya BOSQUETJW16
Lorient a Scorff 1
[60]FRASalome DEGEORGESJW16
Lorient a Scorff 2
[61]FRAYouenn HENOUJW16
Valence Av
[62]FRAThecle BOURHIS CALLECJW
Gouet AC
[63]FRAEva MARILLERJW
Villefranche AUN
[64]FRAFlavie CHRETIENJW
Creil ENO
[65]FRAAnton JOURDHEUILJM16
Manosque AC
[66]FRALouis MARKEYJM16
Coudekerque en 1
[67]FRAPaul PENVENJM16
Gouet AC 3
[68]FRAGael ROUMANILLEJM16
Beaucaire Av
[69]FRAKelio FLEURANTJM16
Gouet AC 2
[70]FRAGuirec ANDRIEUXJM16
Gouet AC 5
[71]INDPriyanshpreet SINGHJM16
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
[72]FRAGwendal KELLERJM16
Villefranche AUN
[73]ITAValerio Massimo LISOJM16
Ippolife
[74]FRAEliot DEWASMESJM16
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
[75]FRAKyrill DUMERCHATJM16
Gouet AC 1
[76]FRARaphael CHARLIERJM16
Charleville Mezieres CN
[77]FRAHugo AILLETJM16
Gouet AC 4
[78]FRARonan HENOUJM16
Valence Av 2
[79]GBRFinn AIRIKKALAJM16
Brighton College BC
[80]FRAIlona TORREJW16
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
[81]FRAMy Linh NGUYEN ANGELOTJW16
Enghien SN 3
[82]FRAHanae MAILLEAUJW16
Enghien SN 2
[83]FRAAnna-Lou ARBAUTJW16
Enghien SN 4
[84]FRAEmma GIRODONJW16
Valence Av 1
[85]FRAMatina LUBUMAJW16
Enghien SN 1
[86]INDLovepreet KAURJW16
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
[87]INDSwastika BASUJW16
INDIA Bengal Water Sports 1
[88]FRAAlix POTTIERJW16
SN Oise
[89]FRAJuline CHAMPIERJW16
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
[90]INDIshika DASJW16
India Bengal Water Sports
[91]FRAMaelysse BONINJW16
LE CREUSOT CN
[92]FRAJulie MIRATONJW16
Valence Av 2
[93]FRAJulie LUBETJW16
Enghien SN 5
[94]FRAEmmie SAVONAJW16
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[95]FRAJinwoo KIMJW16
Manosque AC 2
[96]EGYMalak Hisham BADDOURJW16
Maadi Rowing Club