[160] M (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
MinTMinero´s TeamMinero´s Team
Oscar Alonso
NSBRNewport Sea Base RowingNewport Sea Base Rowing
Ryan Root
PENNACPenn A.C. Rowing AssociationPenn A.C. Rowing Association
Thomas Phifer
RMEXREMOMEXICOREMOMEXICO
Juan Jose Flores Rodriguez
RMEXREMOMEXICOREMOMEXICO
Salvador Uribe
RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationRoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Giles Piggott
RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationRoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Sam Cass
TCHRCTodachuo General Hospital Rowing ClubTodachuo General Hospital Rowing Club
Shinichi Katsumata
Team GERTeam GermanyTeam Germany
Oliver Zeidler
Team GERTeam GermanyTeam Germany
Hubert Klimpel
Team GERTeam GermanyTeam Germany
Maximilian Frankel
UKRUkraineUkraine
Anton Bondarenko
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Bruce Sarmento
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Paul Marcy
URFUganda Rowing FederationUganda Rowing Federation
Jonathan Wes Wakabi
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
James Messner
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Spencer Furey
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Nicholas Mead
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Arne Landboe
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Tom Peszek
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Robert Moffitt
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Alex Karwoski
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
William Chance
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Andrew Reed
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Austin Hack
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Michael Clougher
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Tom Dethlefs
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Alexander Wallis
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Anders Weiss
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Greg Davis
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Glenn Ochal
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Alexander Richards
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
John Harrity
withdrawn before draw
Unaff.Unaffiliated (AFG)Unaffiliated (AFG)
John Hofman
withdrawn before draw
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CZE)Unaffiliated (CZE)
Jakub Podrazil
withdrawn before draw
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Michael DiSanto
withdrawn before draw
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Patrick Eble
withdrawn before draw
USTCUSRowing Training Center - OaklandUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Henrik Rummel