Sun, 12:45 PM - Race 14A - M, MU23, LMU23, LM 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]LBSUCal State Long Beach CrewLMU23
Christopher Cortez
[3]URFUganda Rowing FederationMU23
Ssembatya Jerry
[4]COLColgate University RowingLMU23
Alex Damjanovic
[5]COLColgate University RowingLMU23
Luke Smith
[6]BCSRTBaja California State Rowing TeamLMU23
Alexis Lopez
[7]BCSRTBaja California State Rowing TeamLMU23
Adolfo Peralta
[8]CRFChicago Rowing FoundationLMU23
Jack Oliveira
[12]RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM
Giles Piggott
[13]MinTMinero´s TeamLM
Damián Alonso
[14]GSFOG.S. Fiamme OroLM
Martino Goretti
[15]Team GERTeam GermanyLM
Jason Osborne
[16]SRCSeattle Rowing CenterLM
Alex Twist
[17]SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubLM
Bernard Aparicio
[18]RMEXREMOMEXICOLM
Luis E. Molina
[22]LBSUCal State Long Beach CrewMU23
Nicholas Brylinsky
[23]ARUNAMAsoc. de Remo de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoLMU23
Halel Hernandez
[24]LBSUCal State Long Beach CrewLMU23
Blake Koford
[25]SoCalSouthern California Scullers ClubLMU23
Kieran Edwards
[32]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM
Van Diehl
[33]WRRWhite Rock Boathouse, Inc.LM
Bill Keros
[34]CTCChicago Training CenterLM
Kevin Ramos
[35]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM
Wilson Lai
[36]LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationLM
Kyle Kruse

Sun, 1:40 PM - Race 17A - M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
James Messner
[2]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Anders Weiss
[3]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Glenn Ochal
[4]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Alex Karwoski
[5]RMEXREMOMEXICO
Juan Jose Flores Rodriguez
[6]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Nicholas Mead
[7]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Michael Clougher
[8]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Arne Landboe
[9]Team GERTeam Germany
Maximilian Frankel
[10]Team GERTeam Germany
Oliver Zeidler
[11]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Greg Davis
[12]UKRUkraine
Anton Bondarenko
[13]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
John Harrity
[14]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Spencer Furey
[15]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Austin Hack
[16]PENNACPenn A.C. Rowing Association
Thomas Phifer
[17]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
William Chance
[18]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Alexander Richards
[19]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Tom Peszek
[24]Team GERTeam Germany
Hubert Klimpel
[25]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)
Bruce Sarmento
[26]TCHRCTodachuo General Hospital Rowing Club
Shinichi Katsumata
[27]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Robert Moffitt
[28]MinTMinero´s Team
Oscar Alonso
[29]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Tom Dethlefs
[30]USTCUSRowing Training Center - Oakland
Alexander Wallis
[31]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)
Paul Marcy
[32]RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Sam Cass
[33]NSBRNewport Sea Base Rowing
Ryan Root
[34]URFUganda Rowing Federation
Jonathan Wes Wakabi
[35]RMEXREMOMEXICO
Salvador Uribe