zo 09:12 - race 203 - [133] DB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEARobin Hofmeester[1]02:22,15(1)04:45,20(1)07:07,88(1)09:23,70(1)FA
 Beatrix02:23,0502:22,6802:15,82
2.VIDMeike Van der Meulen[5]02:30,37(3)04:58,65(5)07:18,24(4)09:28,26(2)FA
 Vidar 102:28,2802:19,5902:10,02+4,56
3.SKAVeerle Goorden[6]02:33,30(5)04:56,26(3)07:17,04(3)09:28,63(3)FA
 Skadi02:22,9602:20,7802:11,59+4,93
4.OKELara Evers[2]02:25,76(2)04:58,22(4)07:14,10(2)09:29,80(4)FA
 Okeanos 102:32,4602:15,8802:15,70+6,10
5.GYADanique de Ruiter[3]02:30,77(4)04:52,59(2)07:20,40(5)09:39,90(5)FB
 Gyas02:21,8202:27,8102:19,50+16,20
6.ORCIza de Maat[4]02:44,46(6)05:24,14(6)07:54,37(6)10:13,36(6)FB
 Orca 102:39,6802:30,2302:18,99+49,66

zo 09:18 - race 204 - [133] DB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEVera Schuit[7]02:21,81(3)--06:55,49(2)09:05,30(1)FA
 Okeanos 202:09,81
2.DAVMadelief Meijerink[2]02:17,69(2)--06:54,55(1)09:06,04(2)FA
 Daventria02:11,49+0,74
3.ORCLara van Cappelle[1]02:17,15(1)--06:56,20(3)09:10,16(3)FA
 Orca 302:13,96+4,86
4.PHOAnna Diederich[4]02:31,76(7)--07:11,70(5)09:23,92(4)FA
 Phocas 202:12,22+18,62
5.SKOMathilde Verster[3]02:28,91(6)--07:08,90(4)09:25,34(5)FB
 Skøll02:16,44+20,04
6.VIDJulia Verbruggen[5]02:23,84(4)--07:13,94(6)09:31,53(6)FB
 Vidar 202:17,59+26,23
7.ORCMette Elgersma[6]02:26,14(5)--07:22,26(7)09:45,45(7)FB
 Orca 202:23,19+40,15

zo 13:09 - race 240 - [133] DB 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYADanique de Ruiter[5]02:33,97(3)05:07,01(2)07:35,02(1)09:59,78(1)
 Gyas02:33,0402:28,0102:24,76
2.VIDJulia Verbruggen[3]02:28,83(1)05:03,82(1)07:35,92(2)10:03,79(2)
 Vidar 202:34,9902:32,1002:27,87+4,01
3.SKOMathilde Verster[4]02:42,58(4)05:19,44(4)07:51,61(3)10:17,22(3)
 Skøll02:36,8602:32,1702:25,61+17,44
4.ORCMette Elgersma[2]02:33,01(2)05:14,21(3)07:52,27(4)10:27,73(4)
 Orca 202:41,2002:38,0602:35,46+27,95
5.ORCIza de Maat[6]02:46,30(5)05:25,80(5)08:04,04(5)10:33,28(5)
 Orca 102:39,5002:38,2402:29,24+33,50

zo 13:15 - race 241 - [133] DB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEVera Schuit[4]02:23,25(3)04:48,28(2)07:13,12(2)09:29,85(1)
 Okeanos 202:25,0302:24,8402:16,73
2.BEARobin Hofmeester[5]02:21,27(1)04:45,34(1)07:10,96(1)09:31,08(2)
 Beatrix02:24,0702:25,6202:20,12+1,23
3.DAVMadelief Meijerink[6]02:22,18(2)04:49,05(3)07:15,60(3)09:40,88(3)
 Daventria02:26,8702:26,5502:25,28+11,03
4.VIDMeike Van der Meulen[3]02:29,87(6)04:58,29(4)07:24,59(5)09:41,70(4)
 Vidar 102:28,4202:26,3002:17,11+11,85
5.SKAVeerle Goorden[2]02:30,20(7)04:58,50(5)07:22,85(4)09:42,85(5)
 Skadi02:28,3002:24,3502:20,00+13,00
6.ORCLara van Cappelle[7]02:28,25(5)04:59,93(7)07:31,23(6)09:55,64(6)
 Orca 302:31,6802:31,3002:24,41+25,79
7.OKELara Evers[1]02:27,27(4)04:58,82(6)07:33,10(7)10:05,48(7)
 Okeanos 102:31,5502:34,2802:32,38+35,63
8.PHOAnna Diederich[8]02:38,54(8)05:12,47(8)07:47,00(8)10:15,53(8)
 Phocas 202:33,9302:34,5302:28,53+45,68