zaterdag

18 juni 2022

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:38,884e
Casper de Bruijn
GYAGyasDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:07,333e
Femke Tas
GYAGyas/AegirDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:57,261e
Roos Klaver
GYAGyasLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:11,264e
Lisanne de Bruijn
GYAGyasHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:13,904e
Laurids Bauer
PROProteus-Eretes/GyasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:29,647e
Lica Niessen
GYAGyas/SkøllDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:14,293e
Nynke Edelman
GYAGyas 1LDB 2xA-finale[3]08:53,955e
Merije de Wit
GYAGyas 2LDB 2xA-finale[6]08:18,981e
Camryn Therrien
GYAGyasLHEj 8+A-finale[8]06:41,407e
Casper de Bruijn
GYAGyasDB 2xA-finale[2]08:43,642e
Femke Tas
GYAGyas/AegirDB 2xA-finale[5]08:55,757e
Roos Klaver
NJONjord/Aegir/Gyas/OkeanosHE 4-A-finale[5]06:53,561e
Sander Bakker
GYAGyasHE 4-A-finale[6]07:24,316e
Jeroen Smeier
GYAGyasLDEj 4*A-finale[1]09:02,928e
Lisanne de Bruijn
GYAGyasHEj 8+A-finale[1]07:07,968e
Laurids Bauer
PROProteus-Eretes/GyasDEj 8+B-finale[3]08:02,213e
Lica Niessen
GYAGyas/SkøllDEj 8+A-finale[2]08:08,468e
Nynke Edelman

zondag

19 juni 2022

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYADanique de RuiterDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:39,905e
Gyas
GYAGyasHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:58,893e
Vincent Cremers
GYAThijs MulderLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:40,261e
Gyas 2
GYARobbie KooistraLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:51,061e
Gyas 1
GYAGyasDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:31,137e
Femke Tas
GYAGyas/BeatrixDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:11,582e
Louise Liemberg
GYAGyas/AegirDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:39,915e
Roos Klaver
NJONjord/Aegir/Gyas/OkeanosHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:03,082e
Sander Bakker
GYAGyas 2HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:13,533e
Jeroen Smeier
GYAGyasDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,604e
Nynke Edelman
PROProteus-Eretes/GyasDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:56,444e
Lica Niessen
GYAGyasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:44,764e
Lisanne de Bruijn
GYAGyasHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:36,691e
Laurids Bauer
GYAGyasLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:22,116e
Casper de Bruijn
GYADanique de RuiterDB 1xB-finale[5]09:59,781e
Gyas
GYAIlse KoopLDB 1xA-finale[4]10:02,552e
Gyas 1
GYACamryn TherrienLDB 1xA-finale[5]09:40,191e
Gyas 2
GYAGyasHB 4+A-finale[2]07:32,495e
Vincent Cremers
GYARobbie KooistraLHB 1xA-finale[4]07:58,672e
Gyas 1
GYAThijs MulderLHB 1xA-finale[5]07:54,451e
Gyas 2
GYAGyas/AegirDG 2xB-finale[5]08:21,414e
Roos Klaver
GYAGyasDG 2xB-finale[7]08:28,826e
Femke Tas
GYAGyas/BeatrixDG 2xA-finale[6]08:06,666e
Louise Liemberg
GYAGyas 2HG 4-A-finale[2]07:06,865e
Jeroen Smeier
NJONjord/Aegir/Gyas/OkeanosHG 4-A-finale[3]06:58,842e
Sander Bakker
GYAGyasLDG 2xA-finale[6]08:57,564e
Merije de Wit
GYAGyasHB 8+A-finale[5]06:44,712e
Laurids Bauer
GYAGyasLHB 8+B-finale[3]07:08,962e
Casper de Bruijn