zaterdag

18 juni 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,823e
Pranay Chandra
OKEEmma HuijbenLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:48,643e
Okeanos 2
OKEOkeanos/Amstel/SkøllLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:31,731e
Martijn Wolvius
OKEOkeanos 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:22,734e
Jarno Velthuis
OKEOkeanos 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:17,775e
Sander Boelsma
OKEOkeanosLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,937e
Silke Jansen
OKEOkeanos/TritonHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:25,374e
Noah Ebbes
OKEOkeanosDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,645e
Charlotte Kakes
OKEOkeanosLHB 2xA-finale[2]07:18,982e
Pranay Chandra
OKEOkeanos/Amstel/SkøllLHEj 8+A-finale[5]06:32,561e
Martijn Wolvius
OKEEmma HuijbenLDG 1xA-finale[2]09:08,605e
Okeanos 2
OKEOkeanos 1HB 2xA-finale[8]08:00,428e
Sander Boelsma
OKEOkeanosHG 2-A-finale[4]08:02,362e
Oeds Blom
NJONjord/Aegir/Gyas/OkeanosHE 4-A-finale[5]06:53,561e
Sander Bakker
OKEOkeanosLDEj 4*B-finale[2]08:38,903e
Silke Jansen
OKEOkeanos/TritonHEj 8+A-finale[8]06:36,092e
Noah Ebbes
OKEOkeanosDEj 8+B-finale[5]07:56,612e
Charlotte Kakes
16Aurianne PutsKNRB TrialFinal08:31,876e
KNRB LW2x

zondag

19 juni 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
OKELara EversDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:29,804e
Okeanos 1
OKEVera SchuitDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:05,301e
Okeanos 2
OKEOkeanos/NjordDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:12,721e
Kristie Wesdorp
NJONjord/Aegir/Gyas/OkeanosHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:03,082e
Sander Bakker
OKEOkeanos/Asopos de VlietHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:13,684e
Fons Brauers
OKEOkeanos 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:09,016e
Sander Boelsma
OKEOkeanosLHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:17,042e
Pranay Chandra
OKEOkeanosDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:52,482e
Charlotte Kakes
OKEOkeanos/PhocasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:25,451e
Silke Jansen
OKELara EversDB 1xA-finale[1]10:05,487e
Okeanos 1
OKEVera SchuitDB 1xA-finale[4]09:29,851e
Okeanos 2
OKEOkeanos/NjordDB 4+A-finale[4]08:24,383e
Kristie Wesdorp
OKEEmma HuijbenLDE 1xA-finale[3]09:17,676e
Okeanos
NJONjord/Aegir/Gyas/OkeanosHG 4-A-finale[3]06:58,842e
Sander Bakker
OKEOkeanos 1HG 2xB-finale[5]08:00,152e
Sander Boelsma
OKEOkeanosLHG 2xA-finale[3]07:46,324e
Pranay Chandra
AEGAegir/Euros/OkeanosDE 4xA-finale[4]07:40,002e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanosDB 8+A-finale[6]08:04,445e
Charlotte Kakes
OKEOkeanos/PhocasLDB 4*A-finale[5]08:33,323e
Silke Jansen