[007] M18 2x (Nationaal Kampioenschap) time-trial

8 tijdsnelsten => FA, 9 - 16 => FB, 17 - 24 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 22801:23,58(1)03:11,52(1)05:01,01(1)06:50,94(1)FA
 Phaedra van der Molen01:47,9401:49,4901:49,93
2.WILWillem III2601:27,70(2)03:18,69(2)05:11,21(2)07:03,20(2)FA
 Emma Eggenkamp01:50,9901:52,5201:51,99+12,26
3.HUNHunze 21701:30,85(9)03:21,09(3)05:14,02(3)07:05,94(3)FA
 Jente Jongsma01:50,2401:52,9301:51,92+15,00
4.HUNHunze 4501:29,24(4)03:23,05(4)05:16,48(4)07:08,12(4)FA
 Anna Menke01:53,8101:53,4301:51,64+17,18
5.WILWillem III/Amstel 11801:29,38(5)03:23,10(5)05:18,64(5)07:12,81(5)FA
 Minou Bouman01:53,7201:55,5401:54,17+21,87
6.LEYLeythe1601:29,71(6)03:24,25(7)05:19,36(6)07:14,90(6)FA
 Rosemary Jansen01:54,5401:55,1101:55,54+23,96
7.ALKAlkmaarsche 21501:30,79(8)03:24,11(6)05:21,48(7)07:17,42(7)FA
 Demi Straathof01:53,3201:57,3701:55,94+26,48
8.TROTromp 1201:30,99(10)03:27,05(9)05:24,65(9)07:18,97(8)FA
 Nora Stokvis01:56,0601:57,6001:54,32+28,03
9.HEMHemus1301:32,05(14)03:29,06(12)05:25,12(10)07:19,73(9)FB
 Luna Hartog01:57,0101:56,0601:54,61+28,79
10.TROTromp/Willem III2101:28,32(3)03:25,96(8)05:24,20(8)07:21,57(10)FB
 Tessa Schokking01:57,6401:58,2401:57,37+30,63
11.LAALaak/DDS2201:31,97(13)03:30,55(13)05:30,04(13)07:27,69(11)FB
 Anne Geurts01:58,5801:59,4901:57,65+36,75
12.TROTromp 22301:30,47(7)03:28,34(10)05:28,50(12)07:27,71(12)FB
 Marije Binnema01:57,8702:00,1601:59,21+36,77
13.DAVDaventria2501:31,23(11)03:28,46(11)05:28,35(11)07:30,75(13)FB
 Inez Karthaus01:57,2301:59,8902:02,40+39,81
14.RICRIC 2701:34,54(16)03:34,78(15)05:37,11(16)07:34,64(14)FB
 Ruth Sepers02:00,2402:02,3301:57,53+43,70
15.HUNHunze 3901:31,86(12)03:34,24(14)05:36,20(14)07:36,22(15)FB
 Meike Borst02:02,3802:01,9602:00,02+45,28
16.SPASpaarne/Hoop2701:34,77(17)03:35,33(16)05:37,04(15)07:36,79(16)FB
 Liza Lausberg02:00,5602:01,7101:59,75+45,85
17.LAALaak101:35,15(19)03:36,75(17)05:39,94(17)07:40,64(17)FC
 Mees Berghuis02:01,6002:03,1902:00,70+49,70
18.ZWOZwolsche1201:37,48(24)03:39,02(20)05:41,58(19)07:41,99(18)FC
 Marrit Otter02:01,5402:02,5602:00,41+51,05
19.RICRIC 1401:35,02(18)03:37,66(18)05:40,78(18)07:42,70(19)FC
 Anna Hin02:02,6402:03,1202:01,92+51,76
20.ARCARC801:37,46(23)03:39,89(22)05:43,45(22)07:44,68(20)FC
 Nora Kaper02:02,4302:03,5602:01,23+53,74
21.HOOHoop1901:37,56(25)03:40,23(23)05:42,64(21)07:44,79(21)FC
 Carlijn Breure02:02,6702:02,4102:02,15+53,85
22.NAANaarden1001:34,37(15)03:38,34(19)05:44,17(23)07:45,15(22)FC
 Lisa Schmoutziguer02:03,9702:05,8302:00,98+54,21
23.WETWetterwille/Hunze601:36,17(20)03:39,47(21)05:42,40(20)07:46,13(23)FC
 Femke Volkers02:03,3002:02,9302:03,73+55,19
24.MAAMaas1401:36,41(22)03:40,73(24)05:46,01(24)07:47,29(24)FC
 Sarah Korving02:04,3202:05,2802:01,28+56,35
25.ALKAlkmaarsche 11101:36,17(20)03:41,95(25)05:47,27(25)07:48,35(25)FD
 Liesbeth Udo02:05,7802:05,3202:01,08+57,41
26.ZWOZwolsche/ARC301:38,17(26)03:45,36(26)05:52,49(26)07:57,61(26)FD
 Lieke Oostenveld02:07,1902:07,1302:05,12+1:06,67

za 14:04 - race 133 - [007] M18 2x D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]02:00,56(1)04:06,33(1)06:14,13(1)08:17,58(1)
 Liesbeth Udo02:05,7702:07,8002:03,45
2.ZWOZwolsche/ARC[4]02:03,10(2)04:12,13(2)06:23,01(2)08:30,22(2)
 Lieke Oostenveld02:09,0302:10,8802:07,21+12,64

za 14:10 - race 134 - [007] M18 2x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.RICRIC 1[6]01:56,56(2)04:00,71(3)06:05,26(4)08:03,58(1)
 Anna Hin02:04,1502:04,5501:58,32
2.ARCARC[3]01:58,10(4)04:00,00(2)06:02,54(1)08:04,24(2)
 Nora Kaper02:01,9002:02,5402:01,70+0,66
3.WETWetterwille/Hunze[8]01:57,49(3)03:59,05(1)06:03,39(2)08:04,88(3)
 Femke Volkers02:01,5602:04,3402:01,49+1,30
4.LAALaak[5]01:58,71(5)04:01,62(4)06:04,59(3)08:05,99(4)
 Mees Berghuis02:02,9102:02,9702:01,40+2,41
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:00,10(6)04:02,64(5)06:07,02(5)08:08,48(5)
 Marrit Otter02:02,5402:04,3802:01,46+4,90
6.HOOHoop[7]02:00,74(7)04:07,08(7)06:12,71(7)08:12,74(6)
 Carlijn Breure02:06,3402:05,6302:00,03+9,16
7.NAANaarden[2]01:56,27(1)04:03,46(6)06:11,56(6)08:13,47(7)
 Lisa Schmoutziguer02:07,1902:08,1002:01,91+9,89
8.MAAMaas[1]02:02,08(8)04:09,72(8)06:16,51(8)08:18,52(8)
 Sarah Korving02:07,6402:06,7902:02,01+14,94

za 14:16 - race 135 - [007] M18 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HEMHemus[4]01:55,46(4)03:53,06(3)05:51,18(2)07:48,61(1)
 Luna Hartog01:57,6001:58,1201:57,43
2.TROTromp/Willem III[5]01:52,47(1)03:51,41(1)05:50,75(1)07:51,41(2)
 Tessa Schokking01:58,9401:59,3402:00,66+2,80
3.LAALaak/DDS[3]01:56,73(6)03:55,01(5)05:55,73(4)07:52,91(3)
 Anne Geurts01:58,2802:00,7201:57,18+4,30
4.RICRIC 2[7]01:54,69(3)03:55,57(6)05:56,76(5)07:56,03(4)
 Ruth Sepers02:00,8802:01,1901:59,27+7,42
5.DAVDaventria[2]01:56,45(5)03:52,70(2)05:54,50(3)07:56,83(5)
 Inez Karthaus01:56,2502:01,8002:02,33+8,22
6.TROTromp 2[6]01:54,46(2)03:54,58(4)05:57,32(6)07:57,85(6)
 Marije Binnema02:00,1202:02,7402:00,53+9,24
7.SPASpaarne/Hoop[8]01:58,04(8)04:00,00(8)06:01,53(7)08:00,54(7)
 Liza Lausberg02:01,9602:01,5301:59,01+11,93
8.HUNHunze 3[1]01:56,73(6)03:57,14(7)06:01,91(8)08:04,38(8)
 Meike Borst02:00,4102:04,7702:02,47+15,77

za 14:22 - race 136 - [007] M18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 2[5]01:43,52(1)03:33,49(1)05:25,16(1)07:14,58(1)
 Phaedra van der Molen01:49,9701:51,6701:49,42
2.HUNHunze 4[3]01:47,72(4)03:39,68(4)05:31,56(3)07:20,94(2)
 Anna Menke01:51,9601:51,8801:49,38+6,36
3.HUNHunze 2[6]01:47,16(3)03:38,69(3)05:30,03(2)07:21,14(3)
 Jente Jongsma01:51,5301:51,3401:51,11+6,56
4.WILWillem III[4]01:46,29(2)03:37,32(2)05:33,37(4)07:28,53(4)
 Emma Eggenkamp01:51,0301:56,0501:55,16+13,95
5.WILWillem III/Amstel 1[7]01:50,44(5)03:44,83(5)05:41,23(5)07:37,93(5)
 Minou Bouman01:54,3901:56,4001:56,70+23,35
6.TROTromp 1[1]01:51,88(8)03:47,41(8)05:44,04(8)07:38,11(6)
 Nora Stokvis01:55,5301:56,6301:54,07+23,53
7.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[8]01:50,44(5)03:45,50(6)05:43,24(6)07:39,67(7)
 Demi Straathof01:55,0601:57,7401:56,43+25,09
8.LEYLeythe[2]01:50,44(5)03:46,29(7)05:43,66(7)07:41,62(8)
 Rosemary Jansen01:55,8501:57,3701:57,96+27,04