za 11:10 - race 111 - [007] M18 2x time-trial

8 tijdsnelsten => FA, 9 - 16 => FB, 17 - 24 => FC, overige => FD

codeploeg
slag
nummer
LAALaak[1]
 Mees Berghuis
TROTromp 1[2]
 Nora Stokvis
ZWOZwolsche/ARC[3]
 Lieke Oostenveld
RICRIC 1[4]
 Anna Hin
HUNHunze 4[5]
 Anna Menke
WETWetterwille/Hunze[6]
 Femke Volkers
RICRIC 2[7]
 Ruth Sepers
ARCARC[8]
 Nora Kaper
HUNHunze 3[9]
 Meike Borst
NAANaarden[10]
 Lisa Schmoutziguer
ALKAlkmaarsche 1[11]
 Liesbeth Udo
ZWOZwolsche[12]
 Marrit Otter
HEMHemus[13]
 Luna Hartog
MAAMaas[14]
 Sarah Korving
ALKAlkmaarsche 2[15]
 Demi Straathof
LEYLeythe[16]
 Rosemary Jansen
HUNHunze 2[17]
 Jente Jongsma
WILWillem III/Amstel 1[18]
 Minou Bouman
HOOHoop[19]
 Carlijn Breure
WILWillem III/Amstel 2[28]
 Phaedra van der Molen
TROTromp/Willem III[21]
 Tessa Schokking
LAALaak/DDS[22]
 Anne Geurts
TROTromp 2[23]
 Marije Binnema
DAVDaventria[25]
 Inez Karthaus
WILWillem III[26]
 Emma Eggenkamp
SPASpaarne/Hoop[27]
 Liza Lausberg

za 14:04 - race 133 - [007] M18 2x D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[4]ZWOZwolsche/ARC
 Lieke Oostenveld
[5]ALKAlkmaarsche 1
 Liesbeth Udo

za 14:10 - race 134 - [007] M18 2x C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]MAAMaas
 Sarah Korving
[2]NAANaarden
 Lisa Schmoutziguer
[3]ARCARC
 Nora Kaper
[4]ZWOZwolsche
 Marrit Otter
[5]LAALaak
 Mees Berghuis
[6]RICRIC 1
 Anna Hin
[7]HOOHoop
 Carlijn Breure
[8]WETWetterwille/Hunze
 Femke Volkers

za 14:16 - race 135 - [007] M18 2x B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]HUNHunze 3
 Meike Borst
[2]DAVDaventria
 Inez Karthaus
[3]LAALaak/DDS
 Anne Geurts
[4]HEMHemus
 Luna Hartog
[5]TROTromp/Willem III
 Tessa Schokking
[6]TROTromp 2
 Marije Binnema
[7]RICRIC 2
 Ruth Sepers
[8]SPASpaarne/Hoop
 Liza Lausberg

za 14:22 - race 136 - [007] M18 2x A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]TROTromp 1
 Nora Stokvis
[2]LEYLeythe
 Rosemary Jansen
[3]HUNHunze 4
 Anna Menke
[4]WILWillem III
 Emma Eggenkamp
[5]WILWillem III/Amstel 2
 Phaedra van der Molen
[6]HUNHunze 2
 Jente Jongsma
[7]WILWillem III/Amstel 1
 Minou Bouman
[8]ALKAlkmaarsche 2
 Demi Straathof