zaterdag

19 juni 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
HUNHugo KuiperJ18 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:30[3]
Hunze 1
HUNRafayel GardishyanJ18 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:30[7]
Hunze 2
HUNMats van SlootenJ16 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:42[7]
Hunze 1
HUNLysandros TsiamparlisJ16 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 10:54[8]
Hunze 2
HUN5Hunze 4M18 2xtime-trialza 11:10
Anna Menke
WET6Wetterwille/HunzeM18 2xtime-trialza 11:10
Femke Volkers
HUN9Hunze 3M18 2xtime-trialza 11:10
Meike Borst
HUN17Hunze 2M18 2xtime-trialza 11:10
Jente Jongsma
HUNHunzeJ16 2x1e ronde 1za 11:50[7]
Wouter Bolt
HUNHunzeJ16 2x2e ronde 1za 11:58[7]
Wouter Bolt
HUNHunzeM16 4*1e rondeza 12:10[8]
Kris Kuin
HUNHunzeM16 4*2e rondeza 12:18[8]
Kris Kuin
HUNRoos TammingM18 1x1e rondeza 12:20[8]
Hunze
HUNRoos TammingM18 1x2e rondeza 12:28[8]
Hunze
HUNHugo KuiperJ18 1xB-finaleza 13:34[4]
Hunze 1
HUNRafayel GardishyanJ18 1xB-finaleza 13:34[5]
Hunze 2
HUNMats van SlootenJ16 1xA-finaleza 13:58[5]
Hunze 1
HUNLysandros TsiamparlisJ16 1xA-finaleza 13:58[8]
Hunze 2
WETWetterwille/HunzeM18 2xC-finaleza 14:10[8]
Femke Volkers
HUNHunze 3M18 2xB-finaleza 14:16[1]
Meike Borst
HUNHunze 4M18 2xA-finaleza 14:22[3]
Anna Menke
HUNHunze 2M18 2xA-finaleza 14:22[6]
Jente Jongsma
WILWillem III/Hunze/WET/VIKJ18 4xA-finaleza 14:28[3]
Gianni Perotti

zondag

20 juni 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
HUNHunze/WetterwilleM18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:12[3]
Silke Folkertsma
HUNHunze/Willem IIIM18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:12[4]
Emma Eggenkamp
WILWillem III/Hunze/AmstelM18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:18[4]
Phaedra van der Molen
HUNHunze 2J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 10:36[7]
Lucas Keijzer
HUNHunze 1J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 10:36[8]
Hugo Kuiper
HUNHunzeJ16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:48[7]
Lysandros Tsiamparlis
HUNMeike BorstM16 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 11:06[3]
Hunze
HUNWouter BoltJ16 1x1e rondezo 12:16[2]
Hunze
HUNWouter BoltJ16 1x2e rondezo 12:24[2]
Hunze
HUNSimon van DijkJ14 1x1e ronde 1zo 12:26[2]
Hunze
HUNSimon van DijkJ14 1x2e ronde 1zo 12:34[2]
Hunze
HUNHunze/WetterwilleM18 4xA-finalezo 13:38[3]
Silke Folkertsma
WILWillem III/Hunze/AmstelM18 4xA-finalezo 13:38[4]
Phaedra van der Molen
HUNHunze/Willem IIIM18 4xA-finalezo 13:38[5]
Emma Eggenkamp
HUNHunze 1J18 2xB-finalezo 13:50[8]
Hugo Kuiper
HUNHunze 2J18 2xA-finalezo 13:56[4]
Lucas Keijzer
HUNMeike BorstM16 1xA-finalezo 14:38[4]
Hunze
HUNHunzeJ16 2xA-finalezo 14:46[5]
Lysandros Tsiamparlis