za 09:40 - race 113 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 1

alle ploegen behalve langzaamste => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:55,68(1)03:56,95(1)06:01,89(1)08:04,55(1)FA
 Louise Liemberg02:01,2702:04,9402:02,66
2.LAALaak[6]02:03,66(2)04:12,15(2)06:24,23(2)08:32,30(2)FA
 Dieke Hania02:08,4902:12,0802:08,07+27,75
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:05,03(3)04:14,09(3)06:26,43(3)08:37,04(3)FA
 Amély Carrière02:09,0602:12,3402:10,61+32,49
NAANaarden   niet gestart
 Yanne Koudijs

za 09:45 - race 114 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 2

alle ploegen behalve langzaamste => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:53,82(1)03:51,25(1)05:53,00(1)07:52,08(1)FA
 Phaedra van der Molen01:57,4302:01,7501:59,08
2.HUNHunze 2[6]01:56,24(3)03:57,14(2)06:03,50(2)08:09,15(2)FA
 Anna Menke02:00,9002:06,3602:05,65+17,07
3.ARCARC/Wetterwille[3]01:56,03(2)04:00,80(3)06:08,78(3)08:12,88(3)FA
 Vera Meijerhof02:04,7702:07,9802:04,10+20,80
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:02,94(4)04:10,71(4)06:19,84(4)08:26,95(4)FA
 Zoe Smithuis02:07,7702:09,1302:07,11+34,87
5.MAAMaas[5]02:06,48(5)04:15,58(5)06:26,01(5)08:33,70(5)FA
 Sarah Korving02:09,1002:10,4302:07,69+41,62

za 15:05 - race 166 - [044] M16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze 2[6]01:54,55(2)--05:51,94(2)07:52,77(1)
 Anna Menke02:00,83
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:54,02(1)--05:51,46(1)07:56,37(2)
 Phaedra van der Molen02:04,91+3,60
3.HUNHunze 1[4]01:57,14(4)--06:01,68(4)08:01,53(3)
 Louise Liemberg01:59,85+8,76
4.ARCARC/Wetterwille[2]01:56,70(3)--06:19,53(7)08:08,02(4)
 Vera Meijerhof01:48,49+15,25
5.SPASpaarne 2[8]02:02,32(6)--06:33,72(8)08:24,59(5)
 Zoe Smithuis01:50,87+31,82
6.MAAMaas[1]02:02,79(7)--06:16,58(6)08:25,14(6)
 Sarah Korving02:08,56+32,37
7.LAALaak[3]02:00,93(5)--06:15,71(5)08:33,28(7)
 Dieke Hania02:17,57+40,51
8.SPASpaarne 1[7]02:07,23(8)--05:58,40(3)08:50,65(8)
 Amély Carrière02:52,25+57,88