za 11:25 - race 130 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Maas[6]01:50,67(1)03:46,87(1)05:46,39(1)07:47,01(1)FA
 Annelotte Maitland01:56,2001:59,5202:00,62
2.SPASpaarne/Ossa[7]01:57,20(2)03:59,50(2)06:04,67(2)08:10,03(2)FA
 Amber Breed02:02,3002:05,1702:05,36+23,02
3.VIKViking 1[2]02:00,15(4)04:07,60(4)06:14,12(3)08:19,54(3)FA
 Isabelle Bloem02:07,4502:06,5202:05,42+32,53
4.HEMHemus/Jason[3]01:59,74(3)04:06,62(3)06:16,06(4)08:20,14(4)FA
 Carmen te Wechel02:06,8802:09,4402:04,08+33,13
5.WILWillem III[4]02:06,85(6)04:14,03(5)06:24,68(5)08:34,08(5)FB
 Tirza den Hond02:07,1802:10,6502:09,40+47,07
6.EEMEem/Hoop[5]02:06,63(5)04:16,73(6)06:28,83(6)08:37,23(6)FB
 Merel Morshuis02:10,1002:12,1002:08,40+50,22

za 11:30 - race 131 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:51,32(1)03:49,53(1)05:50,12(1)07:46,91(1)FA
 Arlette Roos01:58,2102:00,5901:56,79
2.LEYLeythe/Viking[3]01:54,56(2)03:52,74(2)05:53,69(2)07:51,74(2)FA
 Evie Rademaker01:58,1802:00,9501:58,05+4,83
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:56,93(3)03:55,45(3)05:59,24(3)08:00,86(3)FA
 Marij Höppener01:58,5202:03,7902:01,62+13,95
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:57,10(4)03:58,80(4)06:04,31(4)08:08,96(4)FA
 Jikke Lerou02:01,7002:05,5102:04,65+22,05
5.ALPAlphen[7]02:05,79(6)04:12,70(6)06:19,12(5)08:21,07(5)FB
 Julia van Remoortere02:06,9102:06,4202:01,95+34,16
6.HUNWillem III/Hunze[2]02:03,28(5)04:10,27(5)06:19,59(6)08:25,33(6)FB
 Hanne Gietema02:06,9902:09,3202:05,74+38,42

za 16:30 - race 179 - [040] M18 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ALPAlphen[4]02:14,14(2)04:32,65(2)06:51,80(1)09:02,12(1)
 Julia van Remoortere02:18,5102:19,1502:10,32
2.EEMEem/Hoop[3]02:13,53(1)04:31,88(1)06:52,82(2)09:04,56(2)
 Merel Morshuis02:18,3502:20,9402:11,74+2,44
3.HUNWillem III/Hunze[6]02:15,21(3)04:32,88(3)06:53,91(3)09:11,14(3)
 Hanne Gietema02:17,6702:21,0302:17,23+9,02
4.WILWillem III[5]02:18,05(4)04:35,31(4)07:01,96(4)09:21,25(4)
 Tirza den Hond02:17,2602:26,6502:19,29+19,13

za 16:35 - race 180 - [040] M18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III/Maas[5]01:59,54(2)04:02,12(1)06:08,60(1)08:10,63(1)
 Annelotte Maitland02:02,5802:06,4802:02,03
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:59,40(1)04:06,79(2)06:15,56(2)08:19,59(2)
 Arlette Roos02:07,3902:08,7702:04,03+8,96
3.LEYLeythe/Viking[6]02:04,76(4)04:15,47(4)06:24,40(3)08:29,93(3)
 Evie Rademaker02:10,7102:08,9302:05,53+19,30
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[7]02:05,92(5)04:16,60(5)06:28,71(5)08:35,99(4)
 Marij Höppener02:10,6802:12,1102:07,28+25,36
5.VIKViking 2[1]02:04,14(3)04:12,98(3)06:27,26(4)08:37,61(5)
 Jikke Lerou02:08,8402:14,2802:10,35+26,98
6.SPASpaarne/Ossa[3]02:06,14(6)04:19,82(6)06:35,29(6)08:47,66(6)
 Amber Breed02:13,6802:15,4702:12,37+37,03
7.VIKViking 1[2]02:10,11(7)04:28,20(7)06:47,44(7)09:04,10(7)
 Isabelle Bloem02:18,0902:19,2402:16,66+53,47
8.HEMHemus/Jason[8]02:11,07(8)04:28,99(8)06:50,43(8)09:07,95(8)
 Carmen te Wechel02:17,9202:21,4402:17,52+57,32