zo 10:55 - race 225 - [143] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:57,01(1)03:58,45(1)05:58,34(1)07:57,01(1)
 Jorrit Heddema02:01,4401:59,8901:58,67
2.MAAMaas[4]01:57,13(2)03:59,21(2)06:00,75(2)07:58,24(2)
 Jip Uiters02:02,0802:01,5401:57,49+1,23
3.DDSDDS[2]02:00,56(5)04:02,06(4)06:02,65(3)07:58,89(3)
 Tycho Ambachtsheer02:01,5002:00,5901:56,24+1,88
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:58,65(4)04:01,46(3)06:04,00(4)08:04,91(4)
 Jort Kroeze02:02,8102:02,5402:00,91+7,90
5.VIKViking[5]01:57,75(3)04:04,76(5)06:10,10(5)08:09,94(5)
 Pepijn Reyn02:07,0102:05,3401:59,84+12,93
6.BEABeatrix[7]02:01,03(6)04:11,61(6)06:18,62(6)08:23,72(6)
 Matthijs Buise02:10,5802:07,0102:05,10+26,71

zo 11:00 - race 226 - [143] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze[2]01:44,13(1)03:38,95(1)05:36,02(1)07:28,54(1)
 Jelle Bakker01:54,8201:57,0701:52,52
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[6]01:51,18(3)03:46,87(2)05:42,57(2)07:33,87(2)
 Hidde Lycklama01:55,6901:55,7001:51,30+5,33
3.SPASpaarne/Viking[1]01:50,21(2)03:47,81(3)05:43,55(3)07:34,90(3)
 Jorrit Oelderik01:57,6001:55,7401:51,35+6,36
4.ARCARC/Hertog[3]01:54,66(4)03:56,52(4)06:18,00(7)07:53,27(4)
 Pim Kloet02:01,8602:21,4801:35,27+24,73
5.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:58,69(5)04:04,66(5)06:11,76(5)08:08,47(5)
 Syb Andringa02:05,9702:07,1001:56,71+39,93
6.TROTromp 3[4]01:59,47(6)04:07,32(6)06:14,96(6)08:17,10(6)
 Carel van Daelen02:07,8502:07,6402:02,14+48,56
7.HEMHemus 2[5]02:00,91(7)04:08,32(7)05:58,31(4)08:20,05(7)
 Jens van Brakel02:07,4101:49,9902:21,74+51,51

zo 15:55 - race 276 - [143] J18 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARCARC/Hertog[6]01:53,54(3)03:51,65(3)05:49,35(1)07:46,51(1)
 Pim Kloet01:58,1101:57,7001:57,16
2.TROTromp 2[5]01:53,27(2)03:50,44(2)05:49,80(2)07:48,79(2)
 Jort Kroeze01:57,1701:59,3601:58,99+2,28
3.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:54,29(4)03:53,87(4)05:53,90(4)07:48,95(3)
 Syb Andringa01:59,5802:00,0301:55,05+2,44
4.VIKViking[4]01:51,93(1)03:50,11(1)05:52,39(3)07:55,20(4)
 Pepijn Reyn01:58,1802:02,2802:02,81+8,69
5.HEMHemus 2[8]02:00,08(6)04:02,46(5)06:05,52(5)08:06,36(5)
 Jens van Brakel02:02,3802:03,0602:00,84+19,85
6.TROTromp 3[3]01:59,80(5)04:02,69(6)06:06,68(6)08:08,40(6)
 Carel van Daelen02:02,8902:03,9902:01,72+21,89

zo 16:00 - race 277 - [143] J18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:48,96(2)03:39,17(2)05:31,44(1)07:26,85(1)
 Hidde Lycklama01:50,2101:52,2701:55,41
2.HUNHunze[6]01:45,54(1)03:36,17(1)05:32,45(2)07:40,61(2)
 Jelle Bakker01:50,6301:56,2802:08,16+13,76
3.SPASpaarne/Viking[8]01:55,01(4)03:51,86(3)05:49,67(3)07:45,01(3)
 Jorrit Oelderik01:56,8501:57,8101:55,34+18,16
4.MAAMaas[7]01:55,83(5)03:53,04(4)05:52,16(4)07:45,38(4)
 Jip Uiters01:57,2101:59,1201:53,22+18,53
5.DDSDDS[3]02:00,14(6)03:57,96(6)05:57,12(6)07:53,48(5)
 Tycho Ambachtsheer01:57,8201:59,1601:56,36+26,63
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:54,61(3)03:54,19(5)05:54,44(5)07:53,65(6)
 Jorrit Heddema01:59,5802:00,2501:59,21+26,80