[] United Kingdom

no.eventcrew
stroke
MJ13Mathias Pickett
Great Britain
MJ13Hector Duncan
Nottingham and Union
WJ13Beri Tomkins
CRIW Ceredigion
WJ13Orlaith McEvoy-Lusty
Nottingham and Union
WJ14Naomi Charlton
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
WJ14Alice McLintock
Nottingham union
MJ18Fergus Bryce
Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club
LM30-39Brendan McAuley
Fitness Matters
M30-39William Collingwood-Bell
Newport Boat Club
M40-49Paul Lloyd
Fitness Matters
M40-49Alex Pickett
Great Britain
M40-49Steven Smith
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club
LM50-59Philip Healy
Killough RC
M50-59William Davison
"the shed!"
M50-59David Byrnes
Exeter
M50-59Shaun Callaghan
Steepholme Pirates
WJ18Patti Mullin
Belfast Boat Club
WJ18Giselle Coulter
Belfast Boat Club
WJ18Rachel Bradley
Coleraine Grammar School
WJ18Izzy Clements
George Watson's College Boat Club
W30-39Emma Feerick
Neptune RC/Thames RC
W30-39Sarah Pascall Sorrell
Taunton RC
LW60-69Martha Owen
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
W70+Valirie Coleman
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
WLTAGaynor Martin
FISHGUARD & GOODWICK JEMIMA RC
MJ13Mathias Pickett
Great Britain
MJ14Harry Byrnes
Exeter
MJ14James Carey
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
MJ15George Kennington
Nottingham & Union
MJ15Sam Tolley
Nottingham and Union
MJ15Alexander Pearce
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
MJ18Daniel Moore
Portadown Boat Club
LMOPhilip Healy
Killough RC
M40-49Alex Pickett
Great Britain
M40-49Darren Roberts
League of rowers
M40-49Steven Smith
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club
M40-49Ian Wilde
Sub 7 IRC
M40-49Matthew West
Sub7 IRC
M50-59Shaun Callaghan
Steepholme Pirates
M60-69Julian Kennedy
Lifestyle Fitness
WJ13Beri Tomkins
CRIW Ceredigion
WJ13Orlaith McEvoy-Lusty
Nottingham and Union
WJ14Cassia Moore
WJ14Alice McLintock
Nottingham union
WJ16Astrid Peel
Camp Green Harpenden
WJ18Giselle Coulter
Belfast Boat Club
W60-69Martha Owen
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
W70+Valirie Coleman
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
WLTAGaynor Martin
FISHGUARD & GOODWICK JEMIMA RC
MJ15George Kennington
Nottingham & Union
MJ15Rupert Apps
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
MJ15Sam Tolley
Nottingham and Union
MOLiam Conneely
Fitness Matters
M43-49Ian Wilde
Sub 7 IRC
M43-49Matthew West
Sub7 IRC
M55-59Shaun Callaghan
Steepholme Pirates
M65-69Julian Kennedy
Lifestyle Fitness
WJ16Astrid Peel
Camp Green Harpenden