Sat, 13:16 - Race 17 - MJ13 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CCBCFionn Hennessy
Castleconnell BC
[2]DOUGThomas Wilson O'Leary
DCSRC
[3]SMRCFelim Feeney
SMRC
[4]NWRYJoseph Hanna
Newry Rowing Club
[5]TBRCKyle Monaghan
Tullaghan Bay
[6]PRESShay Rooney
Presentation Brothers College RC
[7]TRLEMax Allen
Tralee Rowing Club
[8]BISHElliott Chen
St Josephs College RC
[9]BISHSean Stokes
St Josephs College RC
[10]BISHCallum Fulton
St Josephs College RC
[11]CCBCSam Mitchell
Castleconnell BC
[12]DOUGJude O'Connor
DCSRC
[13]BISHJames Kelly
St Josephs College RC
[14]WTVLRonan O Connor
Waterville
[15]PWRCFinn Whitty
Passage West Rowing Club
[16]CCBCBarry Wilmot
Castleconnell BC
[17]AthlEvin Claffey
Athlone Boat Club
[18]CCBCCharlie O Loughlin
Castleconnell BC
[19]BISHPaidi Heffernan
St Josephs College RC
[20]CCBCAlex Kennedy
Castleconnell BC
[21]DOUGCormac Sheehan
DCSRC
[22]KLRGConor Barry
Kilorglin
[23]GRNMRory Cosgrave
Graiguenamanagh
[24]AthdOscar Thunderbiesty
Athlunkard Boat Club
[25]CCBCJamie Quigley
Castleconnell BC
[26]CCBCMatthew Eames
Castleconnell BC
[27]CFCYJason O'Sullivan
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[28]PWRCRory Wallace
Passage West Rowing Club
[29]BISHEoin Conway
St Josephs College RC
[30]WGRCConor O' Neill
Whitegate RC
[31]KLRGRyan McGillycuddy
Kilorglin
[32]BISHSenan Devane
St Josephs College RC
[33]SMRCBlaise Ryan
SMRC
[34]CCBCBen Landers
Castleconnell BC
[35]BISHSean O Brien
St Josephs College RC
[36]BISHJohn Morrison
St Josephs College RC
[37]BISHDevin Casey
St Josephs College RC
[38]BISHJack Cassidy
St Josephs College RC
[39]BISHArthur Fedosov
St Josephs College RC
[40]PWRCLouie O'Brien
Passage West Rowing Club
[41]GRNMDesmond O'Connor
Graiguenamanagh
[42]PWRCEvan Clinton
Passage West Rowing Club
[43]PRESMatt O'Connor
Presentation Brothers College RC
[44]DOUGFinn Harding
DCSRC
[45]CCBCDaragh Ryan
Castleconnell BC
[46]DOUGEvan Minihan
DCSRC
[47]DOUGOran Power
DCSRC
[48]SMRCGeorge Shannon
SMRC
[49]CCBCSean Hannafin
Castleconnell BC
[50]TRLELuke Passway
Tralee Rowing Club
[51]PRESChristian McCarthy
Presentation Brothers College RC
[52]CCBCArran Burke
Castleconnell BC
[53]PWRCRyan McGauran
Passage West Rowing Club
[54]PWRCAaron Razgallah
Passage West Rowing Club
[55]BISHTymofii Koshovyi
St Josephs College RC
[56]WGRCLuke Fenton
Whitegate RC
[57]TBRCTiernan Gaughan
Tullaghan Bay
[58]BISHRyan Glynn
St Josephs College RC
[59]BISHAlex Finn
St Josephs College RC
[60]BISHColm Curley
St Josephs College RC

Sat, 13:29 - Race 18 - MJ13 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SMRCOscar Buckley
SMRC
[2]SMRCRowan McNallly
SMRC
[3]AthdAdam Windrim
Athlunkard Boat Club
[4]CFCYAdam O'Sullivan
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[5]PRESLouis Dineen
Presentation Brothers College RC
[6]BISHMarcus Glaves
St Josephs College RC
[7]BISHGunasheel Rettagunta
St Josephs College RC
[8]SMRCEoghan Caffrey
SMRC
[9]PWRCFionn O'Flaherty
Passage West Rowing Club
[10]TBRCSean Gallagher
Tullaghan Bay
[11]BISHMichael Ryan
St Josephs College RC
[12]TBRCLuke Carty
Tullaghan Bay
[13]PRESPierce Bugler
Presentation Brothers College RC
[14]BISHPearse Finnegan
St Josephs College RC
[15]AthdCharlie Place
Athlunkard Boat Club
[16]CCBCMichael Hourigan
Castleconnell BC
[17]PWRCRobert Allen
Passage West Rowing Club
[18]PRESIarlaith Timoney
Presentation Brothers College RC
[19]KLRGSean O'Gorman
Kilorglin
[20]PRESConor Crowley
Presentation Brothers College RC
[21]BISHJonah Short
St Josephs College RC
[22]PRESLuke McCarthy
Presentation Brothers College RC
[23]BISHAlex O'Healy
St Josephs College RC
[24]PWRCHenrikas Janisionis
Passage West Rowing Club
[25]SMRCDylan McGarry
SMRC
[26]CCBCMatthew O'Halloran
Castleconnell BC
[27]CCBCOscar O'Toole
Castleconnell BC
[28]TBRCJohn Óg Donoghue
Tullaghan Bay
[29]CCBCCace MacMillan
Castleconnell BC
[30]KLRGLiam Byrne
Kilorglin
[31]AthdRiley Duggan
Athlunkard Boat Club
[32]CCBCAlex Naughton
Castleconnell BC
[33]PWRCTommy Dervan
Passage West Rowing Club
[34]TBRCCiaran Cosgrove
Tullaghan Bay
[35]TBRCEvan Cusack
Tullaghan Bay
[36]BISHJames O'Connor
St Josephs College RC
[37]CCBCBen Gillen
Castleconnell BC
[38]BISHNaoise Costello
St Josephs College RC
[39]CCBCJames Sheahan
Castleconnell BC
[40]TBRCKeelan Shevlin
Tullaghan Bay
[41]CCBCMartin English
Castleconnell BC
[42]WGRCPeter Warren Perry
Whitegate RC
[43]PWRCLúc Whelan
Passage West Rowing Club
[44]GFLSCullen Kearns
Galleyflash
[45]BISHNikil Vegi
St Josephs College RC
[46]PWRCDarragh Walton
Passage West Rowing Club
[47]ORCOran Sampson
Offaly Rowing Club
[48]CFCYOisin Clifford
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[49]DOUGJoshua Healy
DCSRC
[50]SMRCCiaran Geary
SMRC
[51]SMRCEoin O'Sullivan
SMRC
[52]PRESAlex Murphy
Presentation Brothers College RC
[53]CCBCRonan Ryan
Castleconnell BC
[54]DOUGCallum Corbett
DCSRC
[55]SMRCAdam Harte
SMRC
[56]PWRCLuca McGrath
Passage West Rowing Club
[57]BISHTadhg Heffernan
St Josephs College RC
[58]SMRCFinn Bell Ryan
SMRC
[59]BISHJustin McCarthy
St Josephs College RC
[60]DOUGNiall Flynn
DCSRC

Sat, 13:42 - Race 19 - MJ13, WJ13 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]CCBCLorcan FogartyMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[2]CCBCFionn BalzerMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[3]TRLERobert SzczupaczynskiMJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[4]CCBCCormac FitzgeraldMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[6]TBRCKatie TurnerWJ13
Tullaghan Bay
[7]CFCYJanelle O'SullivanWJ13
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[8]AthlLaoise ClaffeyWJ13
Athlone Boat Club
[9]CLMLKate FogartyWJ13
Clonmel RC
[10]PWRCGrace WaltonWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[11]FERMAine O'BrienWJ13
Fermoy RC
[12]SMRCLucy PayneWJ13
SMRC
[13]CCBCTommy MaddenMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[14]KHBCLorcan ManganMJ13
King's Hospital BC
[15]WGRCSean MurphyMJ13
Whitegate RC
[16]BISHJacob Matuzak O DonnellMJ13
St Josephs College RC
[18]USSCKasey CroninWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[19]TRLEHannah O'SullivanWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[20]USSCCiara O'BrienWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[21]KHBCSophie RobinsWJ13
King's Hospital BC
[22]USSCTessa McCarthyWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[23]NWRYGabriella GomezWJ13
Newry Rowing Club
[24]PWRCRoisin ManningWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[25]BISHLuke ScarryMJ13
St Josephs College RC
[26]CFCYDonnchadh ColemanMJ13
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[27]BISHBen FeganMJ13
St Josephs College RC
[28]KLRGRory BarryMJ13
Kilorglin
[30]PWRCKeelyn McSweeneyWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[31]TRLEApril KennedyWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[32]USSCRuby BowenWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[33]PWRCEva GoodwinWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[34]AthlÀine BrackenWJ13
Athlone Boat Club
[35]USSCAva KellyWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[36]CCBCSarah CorriganWJ13
Castleconnell BC
[37]PWRCDavid Murphy BrookerMJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[38]WTVLShane O ConnorMJ13
Waterville
[39]Luke KellyMJ13
SMRC
[42]TRLEChloe O'SullivanWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[43]PWRCNeidin Rios MundowWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[44]FERMLilly NoonanWJ13
Fermoy RC
[45]TBRCAleesha CalpinWJ13
Tullaghan Bay
[46]WGRCSadhbh CroninWJ13
Whitegate RC
[47]KLRGFreya DoyleWJ13
Kilorglin
[48]NWRYKatie-May McDonnellWJ13
Newry Rowing Club
[54]CCBCZoe MolloyWJ13
Castleconnell BC
[55]PWRCMaisie CrowleyWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[56]AthdIngrid ThunderbiestyWJ13
Athlunkard Boat Club
[57]TBRCSofia GaughanWJ13
Tullaghan Bay
[58]CCBCEmily WilmotWJ13
Castleconnell BC
[59]USSCMaisie King O'LearyWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[60]TRLEGeorgina KennedyWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club