Saturday

26 November 2022

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
TRLEHannah O'SullivanWJ133 minutesSat, 09:00[11]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEChloe O'SullivanWJ133 minutesSat, 09:00[23]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEApril KennedyWJ133 minutesSat, 09:00[38]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEGeorgina KennedyWJ133 minutesSat, 09:00[53]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEMax AllenMJ133 minutesSat, 09:13[29]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLERobert SzczupaczynskiMJ133 minutesSat, 09:26[21]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLELuke PasswayMJ133 minutesSat, 09:26[54]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEElsa LawlorWJ144 minutesSat, 09:39[41]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEDaragh MorrisMJ144 minutesSat, 10:07[31]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEBen JonesMJ144 minutesSat, 10:07[38]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEAiden HayesMJ144 minutesSat, 10:07[39]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEBilly GilesMJ144 minutesSat, 10:07[46]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEGrace O'SullivanWJ155 minutesSat, 10:21[5]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEAidan BertozziMJ155 minutesSat, 10:21[8]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEScott AllenMJ155 minutesSat, 10:21[11]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEJack CantyMJ155 minutesSat, 10:21[44]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEEthan GilroyMJ155 minutesSat, 10:21[57]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLETom GleasureMJ155 minutesSat, 10:21[58]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEElizabeth SlatteryWJ161000 meterSat, 10:36[21]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLERuairi HealyMJ181000 meterSat, 10:36[41]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEMark RogersM34-421000 meterSat, 10:51[16]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLESusanna BelcourtW34-421000 meterSat, 11:06[4]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEAmy MoriartyWFR1000 meterSat, 11:21[54]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLERosie GilesWJ162000 meterSat, 11:41[2]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLESean MorrisMJ162000 meterSat, 11:41[10]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEAlex MaritzWJ162000 meterSat, 11:41[16]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEOisin LawlorMJ162000 meterSat, 11:41[43]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEMark RogersM40-492000 meterSat, 12:16[18]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLESam CallinanMJ182000 meterSat, 12:36[13]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLENiall Mc CarthyMJ182000 meterSat, 12:36[14]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLERuairi HealyMJ182000 meterSat, 12:36[26]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEDavid LynchMJ182000 meterSat, 12:36[40]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEMax AllenMJ13500 meterSat, 13:16[7]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLELuke PasswayMJ13500 meterSat, 13:16[50]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLERobert SzczupaczynskiMJ13500 meterSat, 13:42[3]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEHannah O'SullivanWJ13500 meterSat, 13:42[19]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEApril KennedyWJ13500 meterSat, 13:42[31]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEChloe O'SullivanWJ13500 meterSat, 13:42[42]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEGeorgina KennedyWJ13500 meterSat, 13:42[60]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEElsa LawlorWJ14500 meterSat, 14:08[28]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEDaragh MorrisMJ14500 meterSat, 14:21[7]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEBen JonesMJ14500 meterSat, 14:34[15]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEBilly GilesMJ14500 meterSat, 14:34[36]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEAiden HayesMJ14500 meterSat, 14:34[58]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEEthan GilroyMJ15500 meterSat, 14:47[16]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLETom GleasureMJ15500 meterSat, 14:47[30]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEJack CantyMJ15500 meterSat, 14:47[36]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEAidan BertozziMJ15500 meterSat, 14:47[38]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEScott AllenMJ15500 meterSat, 14:47[41]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEGrace O'SullivanWJ15500 meterSat, 15:00[44]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEConall MacThreinfhirMJ16500 meterSat, 15:13[4]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEOisin LawlorMJ16500 meterSat, 15:13[6]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLESam CallinanMJ18500 meterSat, 15:13[8]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEDavid LynchMJ18500 meterSat, 15:13[20]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLESean MorrisMJ16500 meterSat, 15:13[28]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLENiall Mc CarthyMJ18500 meterSat, 15:13[35]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEAlex MaritzWJ16500 meterSat, 15:26[1]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEElizabeth SlatteryWJ16500 meterSat, 15:26[3]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLERosie GilesWJ16500 meterSat, 15:26[19]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLESusanna BelcourtWO500 meterSat, 15:52[6]
Tralee Rowing Club
TRLEGloria O'ConnorW50-59500 meterSat, 15:52[34]
Tralee Rowing Club