MJ13 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.PWRCLouie O'Brien01:34.6(1)
Passage West Rowing Club 01:34.637.0 spm
2.CCBCAlex Kennedy01:35.8(2)+1.2
Castleconnell BC 01:35.839.0 spm
3.AthlEvin Claffey01:40.4(3)+5.8
Athlone Boat Club 01:40.441.0 spm
4.BISHMichael Ryan01:40.7(4)+6.1
St Josephs College RC 01:40.749.0 spm
5.PRESMatt O'Connor01:41.6(5)+7.0
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:41.640.0 spm
6.CCBCCormac Fitzgerald01:41.7(6)+7.1
Castleconnell BC 01:41.740.0 spm
6.BISHJohn Morrison01:41.7(6)+7.1
St Josephs College RC 01:41.731.0 spm
8.SMRCEoin O'Sullivan01:41.9(8)+7.3
SMRC 01:41.938.0 spm
9.CCBCJamie Quigley01:42.2(9)+7.6
Castleconnell BC 01:42.244.0 spm
10.PWRCHenrikas Janisionis01:43.1(10)+8.5
Passage West Rowing Club 01:43.137.0 spm
11.BISHLuke Scarry01:43.3(11)+8.7
St Josephs College RC 01:43.341.0 spm
12.TRLELuke Passway01:44.3(12)+9.7
Tralee Rowing Club 01:44.336.0 spm
13.BISHBen Fegan01:44.9(13)+10.3
St Josephs College RC 01:44.934.0 spm
14.WGRCSean Murphy01:45.1(14)+10.5
Whitegate RC 01:45.138.0 spm
15.PWRCAaron Razgallah01:45.5(15)+10.9
Passage West Rowing Club 01:45.543.0 spm
16.CCBCArran Burke01:45.8(16)+11.2
Castleconnell BC 01:45.842.0 spm
17.BISHRyan Glynn01:45.9(17)+11.3
St Josephs College RC 01:45.942.0 spm
17.TBRCSean Gallagher01:45.9(17)+11.3
Tullaghan Bay 01:45.942.0 spm
19.CCBCOscar O'Toole01:46.5(19)+11.9
Castleconnell BC 01:46.538.0 spm
20.TBRCCiaran Cosgrove01:47.2(20)+12.6
Tullaghan Bay 01:47.249.0 spm
21.BISHJacob Matuzak O Donnell01:48.5(21)+13.9
St Josephs College RC 01:48.533.0 spm
21.SMRCBlaise Ryan01:48.5(21)+13.9
SMRC 01:48.538.0 spm
21.SMRCEoghan Caffrey01:48.5(21)+13.9
SMRC 01:48.540.0 spm
24.PRESShay Rooney01:48.6(24)+14.0
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:48.635.0 spm
25.BISHAlex Finn01:49.5(25)+14.9
St Josephs College RC 01:49.539.0 spm
26.CCBCSam Mitchell01:50.0(26)+15.4
Castleconnell BC 01:50.041.0 spm
27.BISHArthur Fedosov01:50.1(27)+15.5
St Josephs College RC 01:50.138.0 spm
28.GRNMDesmond O'Connor01:50.4(28)+15.8
Graiguenamanagh 01:50.434.0 spm
29.BISHSenan Devane01:50.5(29)+15.9
St Josephs College RC 01:50.545.0 spm
30.GRNMRory Cosgrave01:51.3(30)+16.7
Graiguenamanagh 01:51.332.0 spm
31.TBRCTiernan Gaughan01:51.7(31)+17.1
Tullaghan Bay 01:51.737.0 spm
32.TRLERobert Szczupaczynski01:52.5(32)+17.9
Tralee Rowing Club 01:52.538.0 spm
33.PWRCDavid Murphy Brooker01:53.7(33)+19.1
Passage West Rowing Club 01:53.743.0 spm
34.WGRCPeter Warren Perry01:54.2(34)+19.6
Whitegate RC 01:54.237.0 spm
35.AthdCharlie Place01:54.3(35)+19.7
Athlunkard Boat Club 01:54.335.0 spm
36.CCBCBen Gillen01:55.2(36)+20.6
Castleconnell BC 01:55.249.0 spm
37.CFCYDonnchadh Coleman01:55.5(37)+20.9
Callinafercy Rowing Club 01:55.537.0 spm
38.CCBCTommy Madden01:55.6(38)+21.0
Castleconnell BC 01:55.636.0 spm
39.PWRCLuca McGrath01:55.8(39)+21.2
Passage West Rowing Club 01:55.839.0 spm
40.BISHEoin Conway01:56.0(40)+21.4
St Josephs College RC 01:56.036.0 spm
41.TBRCLuke Carty01:56.2(41)+21.6
Tullaghan Bay 01:56.239.0 spm
42.SMRCOscar Buckley01:56.4(42)+21.8
SMRC 01:56.432.0 spm
43.PRESChristian McCarthy01:56.6(43)+22.0
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:56.635.0 spm
44.BISHTadhg Heffernan01:57.4(44)+22.8
St Josephs College RC 01:57.437.0 spm
45.DOUGCormac Sheehan01:57.7(45)+23.1
DCSRC 01:57.743.0 spm
46.WGRCLuke Fenton01:57.8(46)+23.2
Whitegate RC 01:57.837.0 spm
47.PWRCFinn Whitty01:58.6(47)+24.0
Passage West Rowing Club 01:58.641.0 spm
48.SMRCDylan McGarry01:58.7(48)+24.1
SMRC 01:58.736.0 spm
49.CFCYJason O'Sullivan01:59.0(49)+24.4
Callinafercy Rowing Club 01:59.037.0 spm
50.BISHNaoise Costello01:59.2(50)+24.6
St Josephs College RC 01:59.241.0 spm
51.CCBCAlex Naughton01:59.5(51)+24.9
Castleconnell BC 01:59.543.0 spm
52.TBRCEvan Cusack02:00.0(52)+25.4
Tullaghan Bay 02:00.038.0 spm
53.AthdOscar Thunderbiesty02:00.2(53)+25.6
Athlunkard Boat Club 02:00.236.0 spm
54.TBRCKyle Monaghan02:00.3(54)+25.7
Tullaghan Bay 02:00.343.0 spm
55.PRESPierce Bugler02:00.4(55)+25.8
Presentation Brothers College RC 02:00.434.0 spm
55.CCBCSean Hannafin02:00.4(55)+25.8
Castleconnell BC 02:00.433.0 spm
57.DOUGNiall Flynn02:00.5(57)+25.9
DCSRC 02:00.540.0 spm
58.PRESLouis Dineen02:01.8(58)+27.2
Presentation Brothers College RC 02:01.834.0 spm
59.PWRCTommy Dervan02:02.3(59)+27.7
Passage West Rowing Club 02:02.341.0 spm
60.BISHAlex O'Healy02:02.5(60)+27.9
St Josephs College RC 02:02.541.0 spm
61.WGRCConor O' Neill02:02.7(61)+28.1
Whitegate RC 02:02.738.0 spm
62.CCBCBarry Wilmot02:02.8(62)+28.2
Castleconnell BC 02:02.835.0 spm
63.PRESConor Crowley02:02.9(63)+28.3
Presentation Brothers College RC 02:02.935.0 spm
64.DOUGOran Power02:03.4(64)+28.8
DCSRC 02:03.447.0 spm
65.PRESLuke McCarthy02:03.9(65)+29.3
Presentation Brothers College RC 02:03.937.0 spm
66.ORCOran Sampson02:04.1(66)+29.5
Offaly Rowing Club 02:04.133.0 spm
67.SMRCFelim Feeney02:04.6(67)+30.0
SMRC 02:04.638.0 spm
68.CCBCFionn Hennessy02:04.9(68)+30.3
Castleconnell BC 02:04.937.0 spm
69.DOUGFinn Harding02:05.3(69)+30.7
DCSRC 02:05.335.0 spm
70.KLRGRory Barry02:05.5(70)+30.9
Kilorglin 02:05.535.0 spm
71.PRESIarlaith Timoney02:05.7(71)+31.1
Presentation Brothers College RC 02:05.742.0 spm
72.KLRGLiam Byrne02:06.8(72)+32.2
Kilorglin 02:06.841.0 spm
73.BISHPearse Finnegan02:06.9(73)+32.3
St Josephs College RC 02:06.944.0 spm
74.DOUGJude O'Connor02:07.2(74)+32.6
DCSRC 02:07.241.0 spm
75.PWRCRyan McGauran02:07.3(75)+32.7
Passage West Rowing Club 02:07.347.0 spm
76.BISHJames O'Connor02:07.6(76)+33.0
St Josephs College RC 02:07.640.0 spm
76.BISHTymofii Koshovyi02:07.6(76)+33.0
St Josephs College RC 02:07.645.0 spm
78.DOUGThomas Wilson O'Leary02:07.7(78)+33.1
DCSRC 02:07.747.0 spm
78.BISHColm Curley02:07.7(78)+33.1
St Josephs College RC 02:07.738.0 spm
80.CCBCRonan Ryan02:08.1(80)+33.5
Castleconnell BC 02:08.141.0 spm
81.TBRCKeelan Shevlin02:08.3(81)+33.7
Tullaghan Bay 02:08.337.0 spm
82.CCBCCharlie O Loughlin02:08.9(82)+34.3
Castleconnell BC 02:08.944.0 spm
83.Luke Kelly02:09.7(83)+35.1
SMRC 02:09.634.0 spm
84.CCBCMartin English02:09.9(84)+35.3
Castleconnell BC 02:09.936.0 spm
85.PWRCRobert Allen02:10.4(85)+35.8
Passage West Rowing Club 02:10.445.0 spm
86.KLRGSean O'Gorman02:11.5(86)+36.9
Kilorglin 02:11.541.0 spm
87.KHBCLorcan Mangan02:11.9(87)+37.3
King's Hospital BC 02:11.943.0 spm
88.BISHSean Stokes02:12.3(88)+37.7
St Josephs College RC 02:12.339.0 spm
89.NWRYJoseph Hanna02:12.7(89)+38.1
Newry Rowing Club 02:12.740.0 spm
90.PRESAlex Murphy02:13.1(90)+38.5
Presentation Brothers College RC 02:13.134.0 spm
91.WTVLRonan O Connor02:13.3(91)+38.7
Waterville 02:13.345.0 spm
92.PWRCLúc Whelan02:13.8(92)+39.2
Passage West Rowing Club 02:13.841.0 spm
93.BISHPaidi Heffernan02:13.9(93)+39.3
St Josephs College RC 02:13.939.0 spm
94.BISHJonah Short02:14.6(94)+40.0
St Josephs College RC 02:14.640.0 spm
95.CCBCMatthew Eames02:15.6(95)+41.0
Castleconnell BC 02:15.639.0 spm
96.SMRCCiaran Geary02:16.2(96)+41.6
SMRC 02:16.238.0 spm
97.DOUGJoshua Healy02:17.3(97)+42.7
DCSRC 02:17.339.0 spm
98.PWRCRory Wallace02:17.4(98)+42.8
Passage West Rowing Club 02:17.441.0 spm
99.PWRCDarragh Walton02:19.4(99)+44.8
Passage West Rowing Club 02:19.443.0 spm
100.TRLEMax Allen02:20.5(100)+45.9
Tralee Rowing Club 02:20.534.0 spm
101.SMRCGeorge Shannon02:21.0(101)+46.4
SMRC 02:21.037.0 spm
102.CFCYAdam O'Sullivan02:21.3(102)+46.7
Callinafercy Rowing Club 02:21.335.0 spm
103.BISHJustin McCarthy02:23.0(103)+48.4
St Josephs College RC 02:23.043.0 spm
104.KLRGRyan McGillycuddy02:23.1(104)+48.5
Kilorglin 02:23.142.0 spm
105.TBRCJohn Óg Donoghue02:23.7(105)+49.1
Tullaghan Bay 02:23.741.0 spm
106.AthdRiley Duggan02:24.8(106)+50.2
Athlunkard Boat Club 02:24.845.0 spm
107.BISHDevin Casey02:25.3(107)+50.7
St Josephs College RC 02:25.340.0 spm
108.CCBCBen Landers02:25.5(108)+50.9
Castleconnell BC 02:25.538.0 spm
108.BISHMarcus Glaves02:25.5(108)+50.9
St Josephs College RC 02:25.535.0 spm
110.BISHNikil Vegi02:26.2(110)+51.6
St Josephs College RC 02:26.242.0 spm
110.PWRCEvan Clinton02:26.2(110)+51.6
Passage West Rowing Club 02:26.237.0 spm
112.CCBCMichael Hourigan02:27.8(112)+53.2
Castleconnell BC 02:27.839.0 spm
112.WTVLShane O Connor02:27.8(112)+53.2
Waterville 02:27.837.0 spm
114.KLRGConor Barry02:28.6(114)+54.0
Kilorglin 02:28.641.0 spm
115.DOUGEvan Minihan02:28.9(115)+54.3
DCSRC 02:28.943.0 spm
116.CCBCMatthew O'Halloran02:29.0(116)+54.4
Castleconnell BC 02:29.039.0 spm
117.BISHJack Cassidy02:30.0(117)+55.4
St Josephs College RC 02:30.047.0 spm
118.CCBCJames Sheahan02:48.6(118)+1:14.0
Castleconnell BC 02:48.633.0 spm
119.BISHElliott Chen02:51.4(119)+1:16.8
St Josephs College RC 02:51.444.0 spm
CCBCLorcan Fogartydid not start
Castleconnell BC 
CCBCFionn Balzerdid not start
Castleconnell BC 
SMRCRowan McNalllydid not start
SMRC 
AthdAdam Windrimdid not start
Athlunkard Boat Club 
BISHGunasheel Rettaguntadid not start
St Josephs College RC 
PWRCFionn O'Flahertydid not start
Passage West Rowing Club 
BISHCallum Fultondid not start
St Josephs College RC 
BISHJames Kellydid not start
St Josephs College RC 
CCBCCace MacMillandid not start
Castleconnell BC 
BISHSean O Briendid not start
St Josephs College RC 
GFLSCullen Kearnsdid not start
Galleyflash 
CCBCDaragh Ryandid not start
Castleconnell BC 
CFCYOisin Clifforddid not start
Callinafercy Rowing Club 
DOUGCallum Corbettdid not start
DCSRC 
SMRCAdam Hartedid not start
SMRC 
SMRCFinn Bell Ryandid not start
SMRC