Sat, 13:42 - Race 19 - MJ13, WJ13 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]CCBCLorcan FogartyMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[2]CCBCFionn BalzerMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[3]TRLERobert SzczupaczynskiMJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[4]CCBCCormac FitzgeraldMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[6]TBRCKatie TurnerWJ13
Tullaghan Bay
[7]CFCYJanelle O'SullivanWJ13
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[8]AthlLaoise ClaffeyWJ13
Athlone Boat Club
[9]CLMLKate FogartyWJ13
Clonmel RC
[10]PWRCGrace WaltonWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[11]FERMAine O'BrienWJ13
Fermoy RC
[12]SMRCLucy PayneWJ13
SMRC
[13]CCBCTommy MaddenMJ13
Castleconnell BC
[14]KHBCLorcan ManganMJ13
King's Hospital BC
[15]WGRCSean MurphyMJ13
Whitegate RC
[16]BISHJacob Matuzak O DonnellMJ13
St Josephs College RC
[18]USSCKasey CroninWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[19]TRLEHannah O'SullivanWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[20]USSCCiara O'BrienWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[21]KHBCSophie RobinsWJ13
King's Hospital BC
[22]USSCTessa McCarthyWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[23]NWRYGabriella GomezWJ13
Newry Rowing Club
[24]PWRCRoisin ManningWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[25]BISHLuke ScarryMJ13
St Josephs College RC
[26]CFCYDonnchadh ColemanMJ13
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[27]BISHBen FeganMJ13
St Josephs College RC
[28]KLRGRory BarryMJ13
Kilorglin
[30]PWRCKeelyn McSweeneyWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[31]TRLEApril KennedyWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[32]USSCRuby BowenWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[33]PWRCEva GoodwinWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[34]AthlÀine BrackenWJ13
Athlone Boat Club
[35]USSCAva KellyWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[36]CCBCSarah CorriganWJ13
Castleconnell BC
[37]PWRCDavid Murphy BrookerMJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[38]WTVLShane O ConnorMJ13
Waterville
[39]Luke KellyMJ13
SMRC
[42]TRLEChloe O'SullivanWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club
[43]PWRCNeidin Rios MundowWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[44]FERMLilly NoonanWJ13
Fermoy RC
[45]TBRCAleesha CalpinWJ13
Tullaghan Bay
[46]WGRCSadhbh CroninWJ13
Whitegate RC
[47]KLRGFreya DoyleWJ13
Kilorglin
[48]NWRYKatie-May McDonnellWJ13
Newry Rowing Club
[54]CCBCZoe MolloyWJ13
Castleconnell BC
[55]PWRCMaisie CrowleyWJ13
Passage West Rowing Club
[56]AthdIngrid ThunderbiestyWJ13
Athlunkard Boat Club
[57]TBRCSofia GaughanWJ13
Tullaghan Bay
[58]CCBCEmily WilmotWJ13
Castleconnell BC
[59]USSCMaisie King O'LearyWJ13
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[60]TRLEGeorgina KennedyWJ13
Tralee Rowing Club

Sat, 13:55 - Race 20 - WJ13 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SHGSClodagh Flanagan
SHGS
[2]CCBCSkye Ashwell
Castleconnell BC
[3]USSCIris Cotter
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[4]TBRCBethany Murphy
Tullaghan Bay
[5]CCBCLily Kinsella
Castleconnell BC
[6]SMRCOlivia Glynn
SMRC
[7]USSCRonja Crowley-Peetersoo
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[8]AthlLauren Cunningham
Athlone Boat Club
[9]USSCVirag Szatmari
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[10]TBRCSaoirse Donoghue
Tullaghan Bay
[11]PWRCSaoirse Manning
Passage West Rowing Club
[12]KLRGMagdalena Draczynska
Kilorglin
[13]USSCAli Power
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[14]CCBCAnnie Gillen
Castleconnell BC
[15]KLRGJulia Tomys
Kilorglin
[16]CCBCEliza Woods
Castleconnell BC
[17]CCBCAoife Bowen
Castleconnell BC
[18]USSCEllen O Shea
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[19]AthlSophie Reynolds
Athlone Boat Club
[20]NWRYAnnie McDonnell
Newry Rowing Club
[21]CCBCRebecca Hurley
Castleconnell BC
[22]PWRCLucy Morley
Passage West Rowing Club
[23]CFCYElaine O'Sullivan
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[24]CCBCEithleann Ní Fhlaithbheartaigh
Castleconnell BC
[25]CCBCAoife Slattery
Castleconnell BC
[26]PWRCCiara Allen
Passage West Rowing Club
[27]FERMFreya Lysaght
Fermoy RC
[28]CLMLFiona Fogarty
Clonmel RC
[29]ORCKatelyn Taylor
Offaly Rowing Club
[30]SHGSMaebh Kay
SHGS
[31]AthlCiara Connaughton
Athlone boat club
[32]USSCKsusha Sullivan
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[33]SMRCEmma McDonagh
SMRC
[34]USSCElla O Connor
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[35]SHGSAva Caffrey
SHGS
[36]USSCJodi Vandervegt
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[37]USSCMeabh O'Connor
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[38]CCBCImogen Quinton
Castleconnell BC
[39]SMRCLouise Thornbury
SMRC
[40]AthlEmily Temple
Athlone boat club
[41]CCBCAoibhinn McCabe
Castleconnell BC
[42]Leah Kelly
[43]FERMAoife Clifford
Fermoy RC
[44]CCBCRoisin Cosgrove
Castleconnell BC
[45]USSCAndie Kennedy
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[46]TBRCCaoimhe Walsh
Tullaghan Bay
[47]KLRGKate McMahon
Kilorglin
[48]SMRCRose Buckley
SMRC
[49]USSCAnya Lokugamage
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork
[50]SMRCLainey McDonnell
SMRC
[51]FERMOlivia Sisk
Fermoy RC
[52]KLRGNiamh Houden
Kilorglin
[53]WGRCTosia Babiarz
Whitegate RC
[54]PWRCTessa Hartnett
Passage West Rowing Club
[55]EFERAdelle Schwartau
East Ferry RC
[56]AthlFelicity Heaslip
Athlone Boat Club
[57]CCBCInes Suida
Castleconnell BC
[58]TBRCAlex Calpin
Tullaghan Bay
[59]SMRCClodagh McDonagh
SMRC