WJ13 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.SMRCLucy Payne01:49.0(1)
SMRC 01:49.035.0 spm
1.CLMLKate Fogarty01:49.0(1)
Clonmel RC 01:49.050.0 spm
3.PWRCRoisin Manning01:49.2(3)+0.2
Passage West Rowing Club 01:49.237.0 spm
4.USSCTessa McCarthy01:50.2(4)+1.2
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 01:50.238.0 spm
5.AthlSophie Reynolds01:50.6(5)+1.6
Athlone Boat Club 01:50.641.0 spm
6.EFERAdelle Schwartau01:50.7(6)+1.7
East Ferry RC 01:50.740.0 spm
7.PWRCCiara Allen01:50.9(7)+1.9
Passage West Rowing Club 01:50.936.0 spm
8.WGRCTosia Babiarz01:51.9(8)+2.9
Whitegate RC 01:51.940.0 spm
9.USSCVirag Szatmari01:52.3(9)+3.3
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 01:52.344.0 spm
10.FERMAoife Clifford01:52.6(10)+3.6
Fermoy RC 01:52.635.0 spm
11.TBRCSaoirse Donoghue01:53.5(11)+4.5
Tullaghan Bay 01:53.536.0 spm
12.AthlÀine Bracken01:53.8(12)+4.8
Athlone Boat Club 01:53.838.0 spm
13.CLMLFiona Fogarty01:54.0(13)+5.0
Clonmel RC 01:54.043.0 spm
14.TBRCKatie Turner01:55.5(14)+6.5
Tullaghan Bay 01:55.534.0 spm
15.AthlFelicity Heaslip01:55.6(15)+6.6
Athlone Boat Club 01:55.634.0 spm
16.SMRCRose Buckley01:56.2(16)+7.2
SMRC 01:56.237.0 spm
17.TBRCAleesha Calpin01:57.3(17)+8.3
Tullaghan Bay 01:57.337.0 spm
18.SMRCClodagh McDonagh01:57.4(18)+8.4
SMRC 01:57.446.0 spm
19.FERMOlivia Sisk01:57.8(19)+8.8
Fermoy RC 01:57.836.0 spm
20.WGRCSadhbh Cronin01:57.9(20)+8.9
Whitegate RC 01:57.935.0 spm
21.USSCKasey Cronin01:58.7(21)+9.7
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 01:58.737.0 spm
22.KLRGMagdalena Draczynska01:59.5(22)+10.5
Kilorglin 01:59.535.0 spm
23.FERMFreya Lysaght01:59.7(23)+10.7
Fermoy RC 01:59.735.0 spm
24.CCBCInes Suida02:00.1(24)+11.1
Castleconnell BC 02:00.139.0 spm
25.AthdIngrid Thunderbiesty02:00.3(25)+11.3
Athlunkard Boat Club 02:00.340.0 spm
26.KLRGKate McMahon02:00.6(26)+11.6
Kilorglin 02:00.641.0 spm
27.PWRCKeelyn McSweeney02:00.8(27)+11.8
Passage West Rowing Club 02:00.849.0 spm
28.Leah Kelly02:01.7(28)+12.7
 02:01.740.0 spm
29.KLRGFreya Doyle02:01.9(29)+12.9
Kilorglin 02:01.941.0 spm
29.USSCCiara O'Brien02:01.9(29)+12.9
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:01.936.0 spm
31.USSCAndie Kennedy02:02.0(31)+13.0
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:02.038.0 spm
32.SMRCEmma McDonagh02:02.1(32)+13.1
SMRC 02:02.137.0 spm
33.PWRCTessa Hartnett02:02.5(33)+13.5
Passage West Rowing Club 02:02.537.0 spm
34.USSCElla O Connor02:02.7(34)+13.7
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:02.740.0 spm
35.TBRCCaoimhe Walsh02:02.9(35)+13.9
Tullaghan Bay 02:02.935.0 spm
36.FERMAine O'Brien02:03.3(36)+14.3
Fermoy RC 02:03.336.0 spm
37.CFCYJanelle O'Sullivan02:04.3(37)+15.3
Callinafercy Rowing Club 02:04.335.0 spm
38.CCBCRoisin Cosgrove02:04.6(38)+15.6
Castleconnell BC 02:04.635.0 spm
39.CCBCAoife Bowen02:05.0(39)+16.0
Castleconnell BC 02:05.036.0 spm
40.NWRYKatie-May McDonnell02:05.3(40)+16.3
Newry Rowing Club 02:05.334.0 spm
40.AthlLauren Cunningham02:05.3(40)+16.3
Athlone Boat Club 02:05.334.0 spm
42.TRLEGeorgina Kennedy02:05.4(42)+16.4
Tralee Rowing Club 02:05.433.0 spm
43.SMRCLouise Thornbury02:05.7(43)+16.7
SMRC 02:05.737.0 spm
44.TBRCAlex Calpin02:06.5(44)+17.5
Tullaghan Bay 02:06.542.0 spm
45.AthlEmily Temple02:06.6(45)+17.6
Athlone boat club 02:06.635.0 spm
46.KLRGNiamh Houden02:06.7(46)+17.7
Kilorglin 02:06.740.0 spm
47.CCBCImogen Quinton02:07.4(47)+18.4
Castleconnell BC 02:07.438.0 spm
48.AthlLaoise Claffey02:07.9(48)+18.9
Athlone Boat Club 02:07.942.0 spm
48.ORCKatelyn Taylor02:07.9(48)+18.9
Offaly Rowing Club 02:07.939.0 spm
50.KHBCSophie Robins02:08.1(50)+19.1
King's Hospital BC 02:08.143.0 spm
51.CCBCEithleann Ní Fhlaithbheartaigh02:08.6(51)+19.6
Castleconnell BC 02:08.629.0 spm
52.USSCMeabh O'Connor02:09.1(52)+20.1
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:09.147.0 spm
52.CCBCZoe Molloy02:09.1(52)+20.1
Castleconnell BC 02:09.138.0 spm
54.CCBCEliza Woods02:09.5(54)+20.5
Castleconnell BC 02:09.534.0 spm
55.USSCAli Power02:09.9(55)+20.9
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:09.948.0 spm
56.CCBCAoibhinn McCabe02:10.2(56)+21.2
Castleconnell BC 02:10.144.0 spm
57.SMRCLainey McDonnell02:10.3(57)+21.3
SMRC 02:10.336.0 spm
57.CFCYElaine O'Sullivan02:10.3(57)+21.3
Callinafercy Rowing Club 02:10.342.0 spm
59.CCBCSarah Corrigan02:10.5(59)+21.5
Castleconnell BC 02:10.537.0 spm
60.USSCKsusha Sullivan02:12.3(60)+23.3
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:12.350.0 spm
61.TBRCBethany Murphy02:12.8(61)+23.8
Tullaghan Bay 02:12.840.0 spm
62.AthlCiara Connaughton02:13.0(62)+24.0
Athlone boat club 02:13.031.0 spm
63.USSCRuby Bowen02:13.3(63)+24.3
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:13.347.0 spm
63.USSCIris Cotter02:13.3(63)+24.3
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:13.337.0 spm
65.PWRCNeidin Rios Mundow02:14.3(65)+25.3
Passage West Rowing Club 02:14.336.0 spm
66.KLRGJulia Tomys02:15.1(66)+26.1
Kilorglin 02:15.143.0 spm
67.TRLEChloe O'Sullivan02:15.4(67)+26.4
Tralee Rowing Club 02:15.440.0 spm
68.PWRCEva Goodwin02:15.7(68)+26.7
Passage West Rowing Club 02:15.736.0 spm
69.USSCJodi Vandervegt02:16.2(69)+27.2
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:16.230.0 spm
70.USSCEllen O Shea02:16.6(70)+27.6
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:16.636.0 spm
71.CCBCLily Kinsella02:17.1(71)+28.1
Castleconnell BC 02:17.134.0 spm
72.NWRYAnnie McDonnell02:17.3(72)+28.3
Newry Rowing Club 02:17.345.0 spm
73.PWRCLucy Morley02:17.9(73)+28.9
Passage West Rowing Club 02:17.931.0 spm
74.PWRCMaisie Crowley02:19.2(74)+30.2
Passage West Rowing Club 02:19.244.0 spm
75.USSCAva Kelly02:22.7(75)+33.7
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:22.743.0 spm
76.TBRCSofia Gaughan02:23.1(76)+34.1
Tullaghan Bay 02:23.139.0 spm
77.SHGSMaebh Kay02:24.7(77)+35.7
SHGS 02:24.746.0 spm
78.USSCRonja Crowley-Peetersoo02:25.1(78)+36.1
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:25.139.0 spm
79.CCBCAnnie Gillen02:25.5(79)+36.5
Castleconnell BC 02:25.534.0 spm
80.CCBCRebecca Hurley02:26.1(80)+37.1
Castleconnell BC 02:26.142.0 spm
81.USSCAnya Lokugamage02:28.4(81)+39.4
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:28.439.0 spm
82.TRLEApril Kennedy02:28.7(82)+39.7
Tralee Rowing Club 02:28.740.0 spm
83.PWRCSaoirse Manning02:30.5(83)+41.5
Passage West Rowing Club 02:30.540.0 spm
84.USSCMaisie King O'Leary02:32.9(84)+43.9
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 02:32.943.0 spm
85.CCBCSkye Ashwell02:34.1(85)+45.1
Castleconnell BC 02:34.143.0 spm
86.SHGSClodagh Flanagan02:38.2(86)+49.2
SHGS 02:38.236.0 spm
87.PWRCGrace Walton02:50.2(87)+1:01.2
Passage West Rowing Club 02:50.247.0 spm
88.SHGSAva Caffrey02:53.3(88)+1:04.3
SHGS 02:53.346.0 spm
89.NWRYGabriella Gomez02:54.7(89)+1:05.7
Newry Rowing Club 02:54.735.0 spm
SMRCOlivia Glynndid not start
SMRC 
TRLEHannah O'Sullivandid not start
Tralee Rowing Club 
CCBCAoife Slatterydid not start
Castleconnell BC 
FERMLilly Noonandid not start
Fermoy RC 
CCBCEmily Wilmotdid not start
Castleconnell BC