Sat, 12:05 - Race 218 - Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+ Time Trial

16 fastest => SAB, 17 - 24 => FC, other => FD

codecrew
stroke
event
number
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club ACh 8+[364]
 Thomas De Meeûs d'Argenteuil
RADRadley College Boat ClubCh 8+[365]
 Felix Rawlinson
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club ACh 8+[366]
 Christopher Fry
WESWestminster School Boat Club ACh 8+[367]
 Angus Stevenson
SHPShiplake College Boat Club ACh 8+[368]
 Sydney Burnand
HAMHampton School Boat Club ACh 8+[369]
 Benjamin Andrews
SPSSt Pauls School Boat ClubCh 8+[370]
 Joseph Middleton
BRYBryanston School Boat Club ACh 8+[371]
 Alex Andreae
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 8+[372]
 Dominic Sullivan
KCSKings College School Boat Club BCh 8+[373]
 George Thompson
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club ACh 8+[374]
 Oliver Irvine
ETNEton College Boat Club ACh 8+[375]
 William Burges Watson
KCAKings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+[376]
 Ian Wingfield
CANCanford School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+[377]
 Rory Johnson
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+[378]
 Charles Nash
CABCantabrigian Rowing Club ANon-Ch 8+[379]
 Robert Steyn
BDSBedford School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+[380]
 Alex English
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland ANon-Ch 8+[381]
 Kaj Siltanen
PANPangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+[382]
 Stanley Thomas
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club ANon-Ch 8+[383]
 Harry Barker
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+[384]
 George Shaw
WINWinchester College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+[385]
 Louis Christie
MNSMonmouth School Rowing ClubNon-Ch 8+[386]
 Iwan Hadfield
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+[387]
 William Shedden
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland ANon-Ch 8+[388]
 Michael Stewart
BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+[389]
 Aaron Smith
NSCNorwich School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+[390]
 Huckleberry Hempsall
SGCSt Georges College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+[391]
 Samuel Owen

Sat, 15:17 - Race 241W - Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+ Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]NSCNorwich School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+
 Huckleberry Hempsall
[2]KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club ACh 8+
 Oliver Irvine
[3]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Christopher Fry
[4]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Dominic Sullivan
[5]ETNEton College Boat Club ACh 8+
 William Burges Watson
[6]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland ANon-Ch 8+
 Michael Stewart
[7]MNSMonmouth School Rowing ClubNon-Ch 8+
 Iwan Hadfield
[8]SGCSt Georges College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Samuel Owen

Sat, 15:23 - Race 242X - Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+ Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]HAMHampton School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Benjamin Andrews
[2]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Thomas De Meeûs d'Argenteuil
[3]WESWestminster School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Angus Stevenson
[4]RADRadley College Boat ClubCh 8+
 Felix Rawlinson
[5]SHPShiplake College Boat Club ACh 8+
 Sydney Burnand
[6]SPSSt Pauls School Boat ClubCh 8+
 Joseph Middleton
[7]KCSKings College School Boat Club BCh 8+
 George Thompson
[8]PANPangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Stanley Thomas

Sat, 18:40 - Race 275E - Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+ Final D

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[3]CABCantabrigian Rowing Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Robert Steyn
[4]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Aaron Smith
[5]RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 William Shedden
[6]GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Harry Barker

Sat, 18:46 - Race 276F - Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+ Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]MNKMonkton Combe School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+
 George Shaw
[2]CANCanford School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Rory Johnson
[3]ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland ANon-Ch 8+
 Kaj Siltanen
[4]WINWinchester College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Louis Christie
[5]BDSBedford School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+
 Alex English
[6]BRYBryanston School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Alex Andreae
[7]KCAKings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Ian Wingfield
[8]CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+
 Charles Nash

Sat, 18:52 - Race 277G - Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]SGCSt Georges College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Samuel Owen
[2]HAMHampton School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Benjamin Andrews
[3]KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club ACh 8+
 Oliver Irvine
[4]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Christopher Fry
[5]WESWestminster School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Angus Stevenson
[6]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Thomas De Meeûs d'Argenteuil
[7]NSCNorwich School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+
 Huckleberry Hempsall
[8]PANPangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+
 Stanley Thomas

Sat, 18:58 - Race 278H - Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland ANon-Ch 8+
 Michael Stewart
[2]MNSMonmouth School Rowing ClubNon-Ch 8+
 Iwan Hadfield
[3]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 8+
 Dominic Sullivan
[4]ETNEton College Boat Club ACh 8+
 William Burges Watson
[5]RADRadley College Boat ClubCh 8+
 Felix Rawlinson
[6]SHPShiplake College Boat Club ACh 8+
 Sydney Burnand
[7]SPSSt Pauls School Boat ClubCh 8+
 Joseph Middleton
[8]KCSKings College School Boat Club BCh 8+
 George Thompson