Sat, 08:00 - Race 201 - J15 8+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club A[1]
 Omar Siddiqi
HAMHampton School Boat Club[2]
 Liam Weaver
WINWinchester College Boat Club A[3]
 William Simmons
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A[4]
 Lewis Nixon
BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club[5]
 Max Hanford
BDSBedford School Boat Club[6]
 Charlie McCutcheon
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[7]
 Charlie Warren
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[8]
 Callum Elder
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A[9]
 Garret Healy
ETNEton College Boat Club[10]
 Alexander Johnstone
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland[11]
 Rossa McCabe
NSCNorwich School Boat Club[12]
 Sonny Cooper
KCSKings College School Boat Club A[13]
 Tom Monaghan
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club[14]
 Tom Scott
WESWestminster School Boat Club[15]
 Harry Polychronopoulos
DULDulwich College Boat Club[16]
 Finlay Munyard
RADRadley College Boat Club[17]
 Guy Jardine
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[18]
 Max Rhamian
SGCSt Georges College Boat Club A[19]
 Sebastian Camargo
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club A[20]
 Hugo Loretto
ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[21]
 Sam Hayes-Newington
SHPShiplake College Boat Club[22]
 William Fundell
MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club A[23]
 Ed McCoy
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A[24]
 Alex Crees
FBSFulham Boys School, The, Boat Club[25]
 Shadrach Rhoden

Sat, 13:05 - Race 219A - J15 8+ Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
 Garret Healy
[3]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A
 Sam Hayes-Newington
[4]KCSKings College School Boat Club A
 Tom Monaghan
[5]RADRadley College Boat Club
 Guy Jardine
[6]BDSBedford School Boat Club
 Charlie McCutcheon
[7]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
 Charlie Warren

Sat, 13:11 - Race 220B - J15 8+ Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A
 Alex Crees
[3]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Lewis Nixon
[4]ETNEton College Boat Club
 Alexander Johnstone
[5]NSCNorwich School Boat Club
 Sonny Cooper
[6]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A
 Callum Elder
[7]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club
 Tom Scott

Sat, 15:29 - Race 243Y - J15 8+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A
 Alex Crees
[3]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club
 Tom Scott
[4]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Lewis Nixon
[5]SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
 Garret Healy
[6]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A
 Sam Hayes-Newington
[7]BDSBedford School Boat Club
 Charlie McCutcheon

Sat, 15:35 - Race 244Z - J15 8+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
 Charlie Warren
[3]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A
 Callum Elder
[4]RADRadley College Boat Club
 Guy Jardine
[5]NSCNorwich School Boat Club
 Sonny Cooper
[6]KCSKings College School Boat Club A
 Tom Monaghan
[7]ETNEton College Boat Club
 Alexander Johnstone