[016] LDG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEAnna Klein01:50,5(3)03:42,3(2)05:33,5(2)07:24,2(1)
Okeanos 1 01:50,501:51,801:51,201:50,737.0 spm
2.NERRosa Brouwers01:49,8(1)03:42,6(3)05:34,7(5)07:25,1(2)+0,9
Nereus 1 01:49,801:52,801:52,101:50,432.7 spm
3.NJOJenny Huizing01:49,8(1)03:41,3(1)05:34,1(3)07:26,5(3)+2,3
Njord 3 01:49,801:51,501:52,801:52,434.7 spm
4.OKEKika Banning01:51,7(6)03:42,8(4)05:33,1(1)07:26,8(4)+2,6
Okeanos 2 01:51,701:51,101:50,301:53,836.3 spm
5.SKOMaud Joosstens01:51,2(4)03:44,4(7)05:37,3(6)07:28,2(5)+4,0
Skøll 8 01:51,201:53,201:52,901:50,937.2 spm
6.OKEJanette Huijser01:52,9(14)03:45,7(11)05:38,5(9)07:29,8(6)+5,6
Okeanos 4 01:52,901:52,801:52,801:51,337.0 spm
7.OKEEmma Huijben01:51,8(8)03:44,8(8)05:38,4(8)07:30,3(7)+6,1
Okeanos 3 01:51,801:53,001:53,601:52,033.0 spm
8.EURAnnefie Tuinstra01:52,8(13)03:46,3(12)05:40,1(12)07:30,7(8)+6,5
Euros 3 01:52,801:53,501:53,801:50,637.5 spm
9.NJOVeerle Roukens01:51,8(8)03:43,1(5)05:34,4(4)07:30,9(9)+6,7
Njord 1 01:51,801:51,301:51,301:56,533.0 spm
10.TRIInez den Hond01:53,8(19)03:46,6(13)05:39,1(10)07:31,5(10)+7,3
Triton 4 01:53,801:52,801:52,501:52,334.5 spm
11.EURMaureen Verhoeven01:51,2(4)03:44,3(6)05:38,1(7)07:36,5(11)+12,3
Euros 1 01:51,201:53,101:53,801:58,338.8 spm
12.PROMerel Flinsenberg01:51,7(6)03:45,1(9)05:41,1(13)07:36,6(12)+12,4
Proteus 4 01:51,701:53,401:56,001:55,632.5 spm
13.TRIJudith van der Deijl01:52,9(14)03:47,3(14)05:41,5(14)07:37,0(13)+12,8
Triton 1 01:52,901:54,401:54,201:55,633.3 spm
14.PHOAnouk Janssen01:52,6(10)03:45,2(10)05:39,4(11)07:37,5(14)+13,3
Phocas 2 01:52,601:52,601:54,201:58,133.0 spm
15.TRILisette Regelink01:53,5(17)03:47,7(16)05:42,1(16)07:38,0(15)+13,8
Triton 2 01:53,501:54,201:54,401:55,831.8 spm
16.EURCyrelle Tenhagen01:53,8(19)03:49,0(18)05:44,3(18)07:39,5(16)+15,3
Euros 4 01:53,801:55,201:55,301:55,232.0 spm
17.BEATamara Oderkerk01:54,4(24)03:49,2(19)05:44,1(17)07:39,9(17)+15,7
Beatrix 01:54,401:54,801:54,901:55,834.5 spm
18.SKOAnna Vos01:53,9(22)03:49,9(20)05:46,5(20)07:40,2(18)+16,0
Skøll 7 01:53,901:56,001:56,601:53,736.0 spm
19.GYANienke Buters01:55,9(37)03:51,4(26)05:46,9(21)07:40,8(19)+16,6
Gyas 2 01:55,901:55,501:55,501:53,933.7 spm
20.PROMieke van der Mispel01:54,8(27)03:51,3(24)05:48,3(27)07:41,8(20)+17,6
Proteus 2 01:54,801:56,501:57,001:53,533.2 spm
21.TRICarmen van der Beek01:53,8(19)03:47,5(15)05:42,0(15)07:42,6(21)+18,4
Triton 6 01:53,801:53,701:54,502:00,535.0 spm
22.THEEls Vlooswijk01:54,3(23)03:51,2(23)05:47,8(24)07:43,1(22)+18,9
Thêta 3 01:54,301:56,901:56,601:55,235.7 spm
23.LAGEmma de Zeeuw01:52,7(11)03:48,0(17)05:45,0(19)07:43,6(23)+19,4
Laga 6 01:52,701:55,301:57,001:58,635.2 spm
24.NJOJulie Lemoine-Fischer01:56,4(40)03:53,5(35)05:49,5(28)07:43,8(24)+19,6
Njord 2 01:56,401:57,101:56,001:54,235.0 spm
25.SKAEdolie van de Velde01:53,6(18)03:50,1(22)05:47,4(22)07:44,1(25)+19,9
Skadi 2 01:53,601:56,501:57,301:56,732.0 spm
26.SKOAdinda Pijpers01:52,7(11)03:50,0(21)05:47,6(23)07:44,5(26)+20,3
Skøll 3 01:52,701:57,301:57,601:56,935.0 spm
27.EURJuliette Geurts01:55,1(30)03:53,0(33)05:50,5(32)07:46,0(27)+21,8
Euros 5 01:55,101:57,901:57,501:55,534.5 spm
28.GYAMarieke Schuitemaker01:56,6(44)03:53,1(34)05:49,8(30)07:46,4(28)+22,2
Gyas 1 01:56,601:56,501:56,701:56,531.5 spm
28.LAGMaaike Spreeuw01:56,5(42)03:52,9(32)05:49,7(29)07:46,4(28)+22,2
Laga 4 01:56,501:56,401:56,801:56,732.5 spm
30.AEGJuul Hilberink01:54,9(29)03:51,7(28)05:48,2(25)07:47,0(30)+22,8
Aegir 2 01:54,901:56,801:56,501:58,732.2 spm
31.PROTanya Spee01:54,7(25)03:51,3(24)05:48,2(25)07:47,1(31)+22,9
Proteus 3 01:54,701:56,601:56,901:58,935.3 spm
32.VIDAmber Raadschilders01:55,3(33)03:52,6(31)05:50,0(31)07:47,6(32)+23,4
Vidar 1 01:55,301:57,301:57,401:57,731.8 spm
33.AEGBetty Lahr01:57,8(50)03:55,2(44)05:52,6(39)07:49,1(33)+24,9
Aegir 3 01:57,801:57,401:57,401:56,530.5 spm
34.DDSTeddy Damen01:57,4(48)03:53,8(39)05:51,9(36)07:49,4(34)+25,2
DDS 01:57,401:56,401:58,101:57,435.3 spm
35.SKOAstrid Lensink01:57,2(46)03:55,7(46)05:54,3(43)07:49,5(35)+25,3
Skøll 2 01:57,201:58,501:58,601:55,237.2 spm
36.SKORebecca Kole01:55,6(34)03:53,6(37)05:52,4(38)07:49,7(36)+25,5
Skøll 6 01:55,601:58,001:58,801:57,333.5 spm
37.LAGLisa de Zeeuw01:53,1(16)03:51,6(27)05:51,6(35)07:49,9(37)+25,7
Laga 1 01:53,101:58,502:00,001:58,334.5 spm
38.SKAVerie Pijnappel01:54,7(25)03:52,4(30)05:51,2(34)07:50,1(38)+25,9
Skadi 1 01:54,701:57,701:58,801:58,836.5 spm
39.PHOVeerle Verhoeven01:54,8(27)03:52,1(29)05:51,0(33)07:51,3(39)+27,1
Phocas 1 01:54,801:57,301:58,902:00,331.5 spm
40.SKOIris Visser01:58,2(52)03:57,4(51)05:56,0(44)07:52,2(40)+28,0
Skøll 4 01:58,201:59,201:58,601:56,134.2 spm
41.VIDSara Brzeski01:56,2(39)03:53,5(35)05:52,2(37)07:52,5(41)+28,3
Vidar 2 01:56,201:57,301:58,702:00,231.3 spm
42.ARGJulia Suijs01:55,9(37)03:53,6(37)05:53,5(41)07:52,6(42)+28,4
Argo 2 01:55,901:57,701:59,901:59,135.0 spm
42.PHOSophie Tooten01:56,5(42)03:54,7(41)05:53,9(42)07:52,6(42)+28,4
Phocas 4 01:56,501:58,201:59,201:58,836.5 spm
44.THEDeborah Walther01:57,0(45)03:55,1(43)05:56,1(45)07:53,8(44)+29,6
Thêta 2 01:57,001:58,102:01,001:57,736.2 spm
45.SKAPaulien Loos01:56,4(40)03:54,5(40)05:52,9(40)07:54,2(45)+30,0
Skadi 3 01:56,401:58,101:58,402:01,234.0 spm
46.ORCSacha de Groot02:00,3(58)04:00,9(56)06:01,1(52)07:58,9(46)+34,7
Orca 1 02:00,302:00,602:00,201:57,831.5 spm
47.AEGRoma Kloosterman01:57,4(48)03:56,4(47)05:56,1(45)07:59,2(47)+35,0
Aegir 1 01:57,401:59,001:59,702:03,133.7 spm
48.PROAnna Zonneveld01:55,1(30)03:55,2(44)05:58,6(49)07:59,7(48)+35,5
Proteus 1 01:55,102:00,102:03,402:01,233.7 spm
49.LAGAnnabelle Out01:58,8(54)03:58,2(52)05:59,3(50)07:59,8(49)+35,6
Laga 3 01:58,801:59,402:01,102:00,635.3 spm
50.LAGSophie Mans01:55,8(36)03:54,9(42)05:57,4(47)08:00,6(50)+36,4
Laga 5 01:55,801:59,102:02,502:03,234.2 spm
51.SKOPuck Vree01:58,0(51)03:59,9(55)06:02,0(55)08:02,8(51)+38,6
Skøll 1 01:58,002:01,902:02,102:00,936.0 spm
51.PHODanique Dinjens01:57,3(47)03:56,7(48)05:58,4(48)08:02,8(51)+38,6
Phocas 5 01:57,301:59,402:01,702:04,536.0 spm
53.LAGSophie Busch01:59,2(56)03:58,7(53)06:00,3(51)08:03,7(53)+39,5
Laga 2 01:59,201:59,502:01,602:03,435.2 spm
54.BORSabine Kroft01:55,1(30)03:57,3(50)06:01,3(53)08:04,6(54)+40,4
Boreas 01:55,102:02,202:04,002:03,331.7 spm
55.ASOBente Roelofs01:55,7(35)03:56,8(49)06:01,8(54)08:05,3(55)+41,1
Asopos 1 01:55,702:01,102:05,002:03,529.5 spm
56.ARGJenny Bakker02:01,7(61)04:04,4(58)06:07,0(57)08:09,2(56)+45,0
Argo 3 02:01,702:02,702:02,602:02,234.0 spm
57.EURNynke Dijkhuis02:01,2(59)04:04,9(60)06:07,8(58)08:11,0(57)+46,8
Euros 2 02:01,202:03,702:02,902:03,232.0 spm
58.NERLissa de Jong02:02,2(62)04:04,7(59)06:09,1(59)08:13,4(58)+49,2
Nereus 2 02:02,202:02,502:04,402:04,329.3 spm
59.ASOAnniek Post01:59,1(55)03:59,8(54)06:02,0(55)08:13,7(59)+49,5
Asopos 2 01:59,102:00,702:02,202:11,731.7 spm
60.ORCElise van Rooden02:01,3(60)04:06,5(62)06:13,8(60)08:22,9(60)+58,7
Orca 3 02:01,302:05,202:07,302:09,131.0 spm
61.PHORoza Huizing01:59,9(57)04:05,1(61)06:14,8(62)08:23,5(61)+59,3
Phocas 6 01:59,902:05,202:09,602:08,635.4 spm
62.AMSMina Solanki01:58,7(53)04:03,9(57)06:14,7(61)08:26,9(62)+1:02,7
Amstel 01:58,702:05,202:10,802:12,136.2 spm
63.SAUMarit van Poelgeest02:04,3(65)04:12,5(65)06:20,2(63)08:28,3(63)+1:04,1
Saurus 02:04,302:08,102:07,702:08,032.0 spm
64.THEKelly Morrenhof02:03,0(63)04:11,3(63)06:20,6(64)08:29,0(64)+1:04,8
Thêta 1 02:03,002:08,302:09,302:08,437.2 spm
65.ORCFemke van Heusden02:04,0(64)04:11,6(64)06:22,9(65)08:37,1(65)+1:12,9
Orca 2 02:04,002:07,602:11,302:14,328.7 spm