[014] DG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca 401:43,6(1)03:28,5(1)05:13,8(1)06:59,0(1)
Nienke Hinsenveld 01:43,601:44,901:45,301:45,134.0 spm
2.NJONjord 101:45,0(3)03:30,7(2)05:18,8(2)07:04,3(2)+5,3
Margot Leeuwenburgh 01:45,001:45,701:48,101:45,536.5 spm
3.BEABeatrix01:47,5(11)03:34,9(6)05:21,1(4)07:05,8(3)+6,8
Roos Rooijakkers 01:47,501:47,401:46,201:44,834.5 spm
4.OKEOkeanos 101:44,7(2)03:31,6(3)05:20,6(3)07:09,1(4)+10,1
Rosemarijn Pruijs 01:44,701:46,901:49,001:48,632.5 spm
5.PROProteus 401:45,5(4)03:33,2(4)05:21,9(5)07:10,3(5)+11,3
Jill Oudshoorn 01:45,501:47,701:48,701:48,433.0 spm
6.OKEOkeanos 201:46,1(6)03:34,1(5)05:22,3(6)07:12,2(6)+13,2
Lidewij Kosters 01:46,101:48,001:48,201:49,833.7 spm
7.NJONjord 201:48,4(16)03:37,8(15)05:26,8(11)07:15,7(7)+16,7
Jody de Jong 01:48,401:49,401:49,001:48,832.5 spm
8.ORCOrca 601:47,7(15)03:35,8(9)05:24,0(7)07:15,9(8)+16,9
Tami de Lange 01:47,701:48,101:48,201:52,031.5 spm
9.ORCOrca 501:49,3(27)03:39,0(20)05:28,6(17)07:16,2(9)+17,2
Veerle Walch 01:49,301:49,701:49,601:47,731.2 spm
10.PELPelargos 501:46,8(9)03:35,9(10)05:25,8(9)07:16,3(10)+17,3
Julie Baleynaud 01:46,801:49,101:49,901:50,533.0 spm
11.NJONjord 501:45,5(4)03:35,7(8)05:28,1(13)07:17,4(11)+18,4
Femke Heddema 01:45,501:50,201:52,401:49,234.9 spm
12.VIDVidar 201:47,6(14)03:36,6(13)05:26,5(10)07:18,6(12)+19,6
Julia Verbruggen 01:47,601:49,001:49,901:52,033.0 spm
13.PONPontos01:48,8(20)03:38,3(19)05:29,8(18)07:19,2(13)+20,2
Joyline Mud 01:48,801:49,501:51,501:49,431.7 spm
14.LAGLaga 801:48,7(19)03:38,2(18)05:28,3(14)07:19,6(14)+20,6
Senna Limburg 01:48,701:49,501:50,101:51,331.0 spm
15.PROProteus 501:48,4(16)03:37,3(14)05:27,5(12)07:20,1(15)+21,1
Annelouk van Mierlo 01:48,401:48,901:50,201:52,633.7 spm
16.OKEOkeanos 401:51,0(40)03:42,2(33)05:32,4(28)07:20,2(16)+21,2
Vera Schuit 01:51,001:51,201:50,201:47,835.2 spm
16.PHOPhocas 301:49,8(32)03:40,8(29)05:31,3(23)07:20,2(16)+21,2
Pleun Santerse 01:49,801:51,001:50,501:48,834.7 spm
18.NJONjord 401:47,1(10)03:38,1(17)05:30,7(20)07:21,1(18)+22,1
Myrthe Beijnvoort 01:47,101:51,001:52,601:50,331.0 spm
19.EUREuros 101:49,1(25)03:39,9(25)05:32,0(27)07:21,6(19)+22,6
Jolien Ambrosius 01:49,101:50,801:52,101:49,634.5 spm
20.ORCOrca 201:50,0(34)03:40,3(27)05:30,3(19)07:22,7(20)+23,7
Willemijn van der Pijl 01:50,001:50,301:50,001:52,331.0 spm
21.SKOSkøll 501:46,3(7)03:35,0(7)05:24,7(8)07:23,3(21)+24,3
Lina Dokter 01:46,301:48,701:49,701:58,636.3 spm
22.LAGLaga 701:48,8(20)03:39,6(23)05:30,9(22)07:23,4(22)+24,4
Lara Schonewille 01:48,801:50,801:51,301:52,535.2 spm
22.LAGLaga 201:49,5(29)03:39,8(24)05:31,4(24)07:23,4(22)+24,4
Mayke Overweel 01:49,501:50,301:51,601:52,031.0 spm
24.OKEOkeanos 301:48,6(18)03:36,1(12)05:28,5(16)07:23,6(24)+24,6
Caroline Barbier 01:48,601:47,501:52,401:55,133.2 spm
25.TRITriton 401:51,7(46)03:43,4(42)05:34,4(33)07:24,2(25)+25,2
Rianne Prins 01:51,701:51,701:51,001:49,932.0 spm
26.LAGLaga 101:46,7(8)03:36,0(11)05:28,3(14)07:25,5(26)+26,5
Willemijn Mulder 01:46,701:49,301:52,301:57,232.0 spm
26.TRITriton 301:51,8(47)03:43,0(37)05:33,9(30)07:25,5(26)+26,5
Isis Meruma 01:51,801:51,201:50,901:51,531.5 spm
28.SKOSkøll 201:52,1(52)03:44,9(46)05:37,3(40)07:25,7(28)+26,7
Daniek Hamberg 01:52,101:52,801:52,401:48,334.5 spm
29.DAVDaventria01:50,2(36)03:42,9(35)05:36,7(39)07:26,2(29)+27,2
Imola Pialla 01:50,201:52,701:53,801:49,433.5 spm
30.THEThêta 801:48,9(23)03:40,2(26)05:31,6(25)07:26,3(30)+27,3
Marleen Janssen 01:48,901:51,301:51,401:54,834.0 spm
31.NJONjord 301:48,9(23)03:41,1(30)05:34,8(34)07:26,5(31)+27,5
Fleur Evertsen 01:48,901:52,201:53,701:51,833.5 spm
32.LAGLaga 401:47,5(11)03:38,0(16)05:31,7(26)07:27,0(32)+28,0
Femke van der Laan 01:47,501:50,501:53,701:55,231.5 spm
33.PHOPhocas 201:51,1(41)03:43,3(39)05:36,0(36)07:27,1(33)+28,1
Floor Bleijerveld 01:51,101:52,201:52,701:51,033.7 spm
34.PELPelargos 301:47,5(11)03:39,5(22)05:34,1(31)07:27,3(34)+28,3
Isa Van Rijswijk 01:47,501:52,001:54,601:53,231.7 spm
35.LAGLaga 301:48,8(20)03:39,3(21)05:30,8(21)07:27,7(35)+28,7
Anne Alkemade 01:48,801:50,501:51,501:56,831.8 spm
36.TRITriton 601:51,1(41)03:44,0(43)05:36,6(38)07:28,0(36)+29,0
Marie de Munck 01:51,101:52,901:52,601:51,533.5 spm
37.THEThêta 901:49,4(28)03:41,4(31)05:34,2(32)07:28,7(37)+29,7
Quinta Bonekamp 01:49,401:52,001:52,801:54,537.2 spm
38.SKOSkøll 701:52,7(58)03:46,1(54)05:38,3(44)07:29,4(38)+30,4
Luka van der Zwan 01:52,701:53,401:52,201:51,034.5 spm
39.EUREuros 201:53,5(62)03:47,0(57)05:40,7(54)07:30,0(39)+31,0
Nellie Duisterwinkel 01:53,501:53,501:53,701:49,433.0 spm
40.THEThêta 501:50,2(36)03:41,6(32)05:33,3(29)07:30,1(40)+31,1
Eline Vos 01:50,201:51,401:51,701:56,831.5 spm
41.OKEOkeanos 501:50,9(39)03:43,3(39)05:36,4(37)07:30,6(41)+31,6
Julia Wolbink 01:50,901:52,401:53,101:54,231.7 spm
42.TRITriton 501:51,4(43)03:44,1(44)05:38,3(44)07:31,5(42)+32,5
Anna Leerink 01:51,401:52,701:54,201:53,235.0 spm
43.GYAGyas 301:52,5(54)03:45,2(49)05:39,2(47)07:32,4(43)+33,4
Iris Schuch 01:52,501:52,701:54,001:53,232.7 spm
44.THEThêta 301:52,5(54)03:45,6(51)05:38,2(43)07:32,5(44)+33,5
Carlotta Kruithof 01:52,501:53,101:52,601:54,434.0 spm
45.SKOSkøll 601:52,7(58)03:46,8(56)05:40,5(53)07:32,7(45)+33,7
Linde Schumacher 01:52,701:54,101:53,701:52,233.5 spm
46.THEThêta 601:51,6(45)03:45,3(50)05:39,3(49)07:33,0(46)+34,0
Joanne Maartense 01:51,601:53,701:54,001:53,832.2 spm
47.PELPelargos 201:49,6(31)03:42,9(35)05:37,5(41)07:33,1(47)+34,1
Carlijn de Rooij 01:49,601:53,301:54,601:55,530.2 spm
47.TRITriton 801:52,0(51)03:45,7(52)05:40,1(51)07:33,1(47)+34,1
Dasja Heesterbeek 01:52,001:53,701:54,401:53,030.7 spm
49.LAGLaga 601:49,5(29)03:40,4(28)05:35,0(35)07:33,5(49)+34,5
Carlijn Claassen 01:49,501:50,901:54,601:58,534.0 spm
50.TRITriton 901:53,7(63)03:47,3(59)05:41,2(55)07:33,6(50)+34,6
Lis Verouden 01:53,701:53,601:53,901:52,432.5 spm
50.PHOPhocas 101:52,3(53)03:44,9(46)05:38,9(46)07:33,6(50)+34,6
Margo Dijkink 01:52,301:52,601:54,001:54,730.0 spm
52.GYAGyas 401:51,8(47)03:45,1(48)05:39,3(49)07:33,7(52)+34,7
Nienke Koelman 01:51,801:53,301:54,201:54,434.5 spm
53.ASOAsopos 101:49,9(33)03:42,4(34)05:37,9(42)07:34,4(53)+35,4
Meike van Kootwijk 01:49,901:52,501:55,501:56,632.2 spm
54.SKOSkøll 401:51,8(47)03:46,5(55)05:42,8(59)07:34,7(54)+35,7
Emma Jacobs 01:51,801:54,701:56,301:51,936.7 spm
55.ORCOrca 101:52,6(57)03:47,2(58)05:41,5(56)07:35,2(55)+36,2
Ariana Tanja 01:52,601:54,601:54,301:53,734.2 spm
56.ORCOrca 301:51,4(43)03:47,4(60)05:43,8(62)07:35,8(56)+36,8
Sophie Tubbergen 01:51,401:56,001:56,401:52,134.7 spm
57.SKOSkøll 101:50,0(34)03:43,3(39)05:39,2(47)07:36,0(57)+37,0
Annemieke Efdee 01:50,001:53,301:55,901:56,938.0 spm
58.PELPelargos 101:54,2(64)03:49,2(64)05:43,7(61)07:36,5(58)+37,5
Birgit Göbel 01:54,201:55,001:54,501:52,932.2 spm
59.GYAGyas 201:52,9(60)03:45,9(53)05:40,2(52)07:36,6(59)+37,6
Dagmar Sieders 01:52,901:53,001:54,301:56,433.7 spm
60.THEThêta 701:54,6(67)03:49,1(63)05:43,4(60)07:36,9(60)+37,9
Lisa Overdevest 01:54,601:54,501:54,301:53,531.3 spm
61.ASOAsopos 201:49,2(26)03:44,5(45)05:41,5(56)07:37,2(61)+38,2
Frederike Mooij 01:49,201:55,301:57,001:55,634.0 spm
62.SKOSkøll 301:54,4(65)03:51,0(66)05:46,8(64)07:37,5(62)+38,5
Emma Diepeveen 01:54,401:56,601:55,801:50,731.0 spm
63.LAGLaga 501:50,2(36)03:43,1(38)05:42,2(58)07:41,5(63)+42,5
Julia van Mens 01:50,201:52,901:59,101:59,331.9 spm
64.PROProteus 301:53,1(61)03:47,5(61)05:44,9(63)07:42,9(64)+43,9
Sanne Smid 01:53,101:54,401:57,401:57,931.7 spm
65.VIDVidar 301:52,5(54)03:49,3(65)05:48,7(65)07:47,4(65)+48,4
Marjolein de Vries 01:52,501:56,801:59,401:58,732.0 spm
66.ORCOrca 701:55,9(70)03:52,8(67)05:50,3(66)07:49,4(66)+50,4
Dana Peters 01:55,901:56,901:57,501:59,132.2 spm
67.NERNereus 201:59,6(75)03:58,7(73)05:57,7(70)07:51,8(67)+52,8
Maria Groenewoud 01:59,601:59,101:59,001:54,230.0 spm
68.TRITriton 701:58,7(72)03:57,6(72)05:56,8(69)07:51,9(68)+52,9
Marlies Buné 01:58,701:58,901:59,201:55,131.3 spm
69.NERNereus 101:57,4(71)03:54,2(68)05:52,9(68)07:52,7(69)+53,7
Anne Sophie Blokland 01:57,401:56,801:58,701:59,827.3 spm
70.01:51,9(50)03:47,9(62)05:50,8(67)07:53,3(70)+54,3
Frederique Van Wijngaarden 01:51,901:56,002:02,902:02,627.5 spm
71.EUREuros 301:59,0(73)03:59,1(74)05:59,7(73)07:56,4(71)+57,4
Sophie Horlings 01:59,002:00,102:00,601:56,832.2 spm
72.OKEOkeanos 701:55,4(69)03:55,2(69)05:58,1(71)07:59,9(72)+1:00,9
Femke Slabbekoorn 01:55,401:59,802:02,902:01,831.2 spm
73.ORCOrca 801:54,5(66)03:55,9(70)05:59,3(72)08:01,5(73)+1:02,5
Marloes Nanninga 01:54,502:01,402:03,402:02,329.7 spm
74.ORCOrca 901:54,8(68)03:57,2(71)06:01,9(74)08:07,6(74)+1:08,6
Maud Rinkes 01:54,802:02,402:04,702:05,732.4 spm
75.PELPelargos 401:59,5(74)04:02,5(75)06:05,3(75)08:10,7(75)+1:11,7
Emma Strijbos 01:59,502:03,002:02,802:05,329.2 spm
76.NERNereus 302:05,7(79)04:10,1(77)06:14,5(76)08:14,9(76)+1:15,9
Sterre Langeveld 02:05,702:04,402:04,402:00,329.5 spm
77.NERNereus 502:03,5(76)04:08,9(76)06:15,4(77)08:22,3(77)+1:23,3
Jane Schulting 02:03,502:05,402:06,502:06,831.5 spm
78.ORCOrca 1002:03,9(77)04:12,0(78)06:22,6(78)08:33,6(78)+1:34,6
Sophie Coolen 02:03,902:08,102:10,602:11,032.0 spm
79.NERNereus 402:04,8(78)04:18,2(79)06:34,0(79)08:46,6(79)+1:47,6
Gwendolyn Pieters 02:04,802:13,402:15,802:12,531.7 spm
80.NERNereus 602:10,6(80)04:24,9(80)06:40,1(80)08:51,1(80)+1:52,1
Josephine Kleinendorst 02:10,602:14,302:15,202:11,030.2 spm
SKOSkøll 8   niet gestart
Rubi Ooms