za 14:00 - race 20 - LSB, SB

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll 2LSB01:33,6(1)03:08,2(1)04:41,8(1)06:15,5(1)
Obbe Tibben 01:33,601:34,601:33,601:33,736,5 spm
2.SKASkadi 1LSB01:35,1(3)03:10,9(3)04:46,4(2)06:19,7(2)+4,2
Leander Geschiere 01:35,101:35,801:35,501:33,432,2 spm
3.LAGLagaLSB01:35,6(4)03:12,2(4)04:48,7(3)06:25,7(3)+10,2
Friso Topper 01:35,601:36,601:36,501:37,134,2 spm
4.VIDVidarLSB01:34,4(2)03:10,2(2)04:48,7(3)06:27,9(4)+12,4
Max Menten 01:34,401:35,801:38,501:39,233,2 spm
5.SKASkadi 8SB01:37,8(9)03:17,0(11)04:55,6(9)06:30,3(5)+14,8
Bram Meijer 01:37,801:39,201:38,601:34,832,7 spm
6.SKOSkøll 1LSB01:38,3(13)03:16,2(9)04:54,0(7)06:30,5(6)+15,0
David Kampman 01:38,301:37,901:37,801:36,536,0 spm
7.PROProteusLSB01:37,5(7)03:15,3(5)04:52,7(5)06:30,6(7)+15,1
Keenan Schuck 01:37,501:37,801:37,401:37,937,3 spm
8.SKASkadi 3LSB01:38,2(12)03:16,1(8)04:53,7(6)06:30,9(8)+15,4
Yannick ter Heerdt 01:38,201:37,901:37,601:37,135,5 spm
9.TRITriton 1LSB01:37,9(10)03:16,2(9)04:54,6(8)06:33,0(9)+17,5
Lay de Jong 01:37,901:38,301:38,401:38,436,0 spm
10.SKASkadi 9SB01:37,5(7)03:17,1(12)04:57,0(13)06:35,6(10)+20,1
Sven Dogger 01:37,501:39,601:39,901:38,731,5 spm
11.TRITriton 3LSB01:38,4(14)03:17,1(12)04:56,5(10)06:36,4(11)+20,9
Melle le Fevre 01:38,401:38,701:39,401:40,037,3 spm
12.TRITriton 2LSB01:36,9(6)03:15,5(6)04:56,6(12)06:36,9(12)+21,4
Ben van Brussel 01:36,901:38,601:41,101:40,335,5 spm
13.SKASkadi 2LSB01:37,9(10)03:18,1(14)04:58,9(14)06:40,4(13)+24,9
Floris Hondmann 01:37,901:40,201:40,801:41,434,5 spm
14.AEGAegir 9SB01:36,7(5)03:15,8(7)04:56,5(10)06:40,7(14)+25,2
Maarten Diepeveen 01:36,701:39,101:40,701:44,339,8 spm
15.SKASkadi 4LSB01:40,6(18)03:21,8(18)05:02,8(17)06:41,3(15)+25,8
Ruben Loef 01:40,601:41,201:41,001:38,532,2 spm
16.TROTrompLSB01:38,8(16)03:19,6(15)05:01,6(16)06:42,0(16)+26,5
Max Gompel 01:38,801:40,801:42,001:40,533,7 spm
17.THEThêta 1LSB01:40,5(17)03:21,7(17)05:02,9(18)06:42,7(17)+27,2
Thomas Buise 01:40,501:41,201:41,201:39,935,7 spm
18.OKEOkeanos 2LSB01:41,5(20)03:23,9(20)05:05,9(20)06:45,2(18)+29,7
Govert Dwarshuis 01:41,501:42,401:42,001:39,435,0 spm
19.THEThêta 2LSB01:38,7(15)03:19,9(16)05:01,2(15)06:46,0(19)+30,5
Ralph Bens 01:38,701:41,201:41,301:44,834,2 spm
20.THEThêta 3LSB01:42,3(23)03:24,7(21)05:05,7(19)06:46,4(20)+30,9
Tobias Quené 01:42,301:42,401:41,001:40,838,2 spm
21.SKASkadi 6LSB01:41,9(21)03:24,7(21)05:07,2(22)06:47,2(21)+31,7
Pepijn Verploegh 01:41,901:42,801:42,501:39,932,2 spm
22.SKASkadi 5LSB01:43,0(26)03:26,2(24)05:08,5(23)06:49,2(22)+33,7
Pieter Labaar 01:43,001:43,201:42,301:40,734,5 spm
23.SKASkadi 7LSB01:41,2(19)03:23,6(19)05:06,2(21)06:50,3(23)+34,8
Huub Stassen 01:41,201:42,401:42,601:44,034,0 spm
24.OKEOkeanos 1LSB01:42,0(22)03:25,5(23)05:09,3(24)06:51,2(24)+35,7
Menno Vroegindeweij 01:42,001:43,501:43,801:42,034,5 spm
25.SKASkadi 8LSB01:42,4(24)03:26,5(25)05:10,1(25)06:54,9(25)+39,4
Pieter Verweij 01:42,401:44,101:43,601:44,832,0 spm
26.EUREurosLSB01:42,6(25)03:26,6(26)05:13,6(26)06:59,3(26)+43,8
Casper Berkhout 01:42,601:44,001:47,001:45,733,0 spm
27.ORCOrca 1LSB01:44,0(28)03:29,5(27)05:15,3(27)07:01,0(27)+45,5
Tim Kamsma 01:44,001:45,501:45,801:45,733,7 spm
28.ORCOrca 2LSB01:45,2(30)03:31,5(28)05:18,5(28)07:08,1(28)+52,6
Wout Hamelink 01:45,201:46,301:47,001:49,530,0 spm
29.COMCompagnieLSB01:43,9(27)03:32,7(29)05:23,9(29)07:10,6(29)+55,1
Thijs van Herwijnen 01:43,901:48,801:51,201:46,632,2 spm
30.AEGAegirLSB01:46,3(31)03:35,6(31)05:26,1(30)07:14,8(30)+59,3
Tibor Kramer 01:46,301:49,301:50,501:48,730,7 spm
31.WEEWeespSB01:44,8(29)03:34,6(30)05:26,7(31)07:23,2(31)+1:07,7
David van der Zande 01:44,801:49,801:52,101:56,430,2 spm