Fri, 12:35 PM - Race 12B - KS4 SEND B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School
Lawrence CHONG
[2]MRCMarlow Rowing Club
Sebastian JOHNSON
[4]SHSStormont House School
Brett ENGLAND
[5]NVNew VIC
Rafael TRINDADE
[6]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service
Hamza BLAKE
[7]NVNew VIC
Antonio BARBOSA
[8]TRITrinity School
Zayn MOHAMED
[9]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service
Humaid UR-REHMAN
[10]TRITrinity School
Charlie Woodford FERN
[11]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service
Steve ARASOMWAN
[12]TRITrinity School
Harry ELY
[13]WLSWest Lea School
Bilal SANCI
[14]WLSWest Lea School
James MEZA
[15]SHSStormont House School
Tommy DANIEL
[16]WLSWest Lea School
Rakim RICHMOND
[17]JFKJohn F Kennedy Special School
Miles ANDERSON
[18]TSToynbee School
Ben HIRST
[19]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service
Sageevan THUSYANTHAN
[20]TSToynbee School
Haris HAMID
[21]SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School
Isa DAD
[22]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service
Steve OMOREGBE
[23]TRITrinity School
Daniel KUSI
[24]MRCMarlow Rowing Club
PJ O'DONOVAN
[25]SHSStormont House School
Vijay SINGH
[26]NVNew VIC
Shahidul Islam SULTANA
[27]WLSWest Lea School
Ben ROGERS
[28]NVNew VIC
Murtezan MUSAI
[29]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service
Levi MARTIN
[30]TRITrinity School
Gbolly OLOKO

Fri, 12:35 PM - Race 12C - KS4 SEND G, KS4 SEND B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD ServiceKS4 SEND G
Ejiro ODUNAYO
[2]CCConisborough CollegeKS4 SEND G
Britney WILLIAMS
[3]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD ServiceKS4 SEND G
Oviya SUTHAHARAN
[4]BMABrampton Manor AcademyKS4 SEND G
Ashaunti TONGE
[5]MRCMarlow Rowing ClubKS4 SEND G
Georgia WALKER
[6]TSToynbee SchoolKS4 SEND G
Jenna MAUNDER
[7]BMABrampton Manor AcademyKS4 SEND G
Rida HUSSAIN
[9]TRITrinity SchoolKS4 SEND B
Seidu SALIFU
[10]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD ServiceKS4 SEND B
Daniel VELEZ-MONTOYA
[11]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyKS4 SEND B
Ishmail KAMARA
[12]WLSWest Lea SchoolKS4 SEND B
Don-Benis LITUMBA
[13]TRITrinity SchoolKS4 SEND B
Jake BEARMAN
[17]DRSDrumbeat School and ASD ServiceKS4 SEND G
Kirsty KAKOU
[18]SHSStormont House SchoolKS4 SEND G
Lesny MOSA
[19]WLSWest Lea SchoolKS4 SEND G
Selina TANIS
[20]TRITrinity SchoolKS4 SEND G
Jessica WHITE
[21]CCConisborough CollegeKS4 SEND G
Tarina SADIQ
[22]SHSStormont House SchoolKS4 SEND G
Victoria ATTIAPO
[23]JFKJohn F Kennedy Special SchoolKS4 SEND G
Karen TANSIA
[24]TSToynbee SchoolKS4 SEND G
Jessica POWELL
[25]CCConisborough CollegeKS4 SEND G
Sarah-Lina HADJ-LAZIB
[26]SHSStormont House SchoolKS4 SEND G
Pinar SEID