Yr 12 G

codeorigincrew
stroke
Beth Walpole Davis
Beth Walpole-Davis
Broxbourne Rowing Club
Carmen Bonich
Westminster School Boat Club
Emma Kohlmayer
Wycliffe college
Charlotte Brown
CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial SchoolCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Amelia White
CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial SchoolCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Rosie Cox
CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial SchoolCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Darcy Griffin
CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial SchoolCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Hannah Joss
CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial SchoolCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Izzy Oliver
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Lucy Kerr
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Siena Crossley
GRCGlobe RCGlobe RC
Abby Collins
GRCGlobe RCGlobe RC
Emily Strange
GRCGlobe RCGlobe RC
Leah Atkinson
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Hannah Parsler
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Pilar Alvarez Perez
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Yasmin Fevzi
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Grace Hussey
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Millie Howarth
MHSMore House SchoolMore House School
Megan Burrell
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Georgie Acott
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Molly Hay
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Alex Cross
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Evie Kickham
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Laura Carlton
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Alice de Abaitua
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Robine Van Doorn
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Taylor Wassall
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Ellie Childs
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Phoebe Lansley
RSBRyde School Boat ClubRyde School Boat Club
Mary Lillington
RSBRyde School Boat ClubRyde School Boat Club
Ayesha Taylor
RSBRyde School Boat ClubRyde School Boat Club
Florrie Webb
RSBRyde School Boat ClubRyde School Boat Club
Teegan Skinmore
RSBRyde School Boat ClubRyde School Boat Club
Frances Barry
SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubShanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Emily Faithfull
SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubShanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Sophie Atkin
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Sophie Hudson
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Martha Pawson