[001] HOnerv C4+ Round 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.NERHeeren 12901:54,3(1)
 Lorenz Schalkwijk
2.NERHeren 75401:56,2(2)
 Sylvan Kooistra+1,9
3.NERHeren 135502:02,0(3)
 Joost van der Veen+7,7
4.NERHeren 83102:04,4(4)
 Maarten Plomp+10,1
5.NERHeren 23402:05,5(5)
 Meeuwes de Koeijer+11,2
6.NERHeren 173202:12,4(6)
 Floris de Bruïne+18,1
7.NERHeren 62702:14,4(7)
 Joris-Jan Gijsbertsen+20,1
8.NERHeren 103502:17,9(8)
 Tom Tepaske+23,6
9.NERHeren 32802:19,6(9)
 Bart Joosten+25,3
10.NERHeren 53302:22,9(10)
 Stijn van der Ben+28,6
11.NERHeren 43002:24,6(11)
 Max Bakker+30,3

[001] HOnerv C4+ Round 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.NERHeeren 12900:54,5(1)
 Lorenz Schalkwijk
2.NERHeren 75400:55,0(2)
 Sylvan Kooistra+0,5
3.NERHeren 23400:59,4(3)
 Meeuwes de Koeijer+4,9
4.NERHeren 83101:00,0(4)
 Maarten Plomp+5,5
5.NERHeren 173201:02,1(5)
 Floris de Bruïne+7,6
6.NERHeren 62701:04,3(6)
 Joris-Jan Gijsbertsen+9,8
7.NERHeren 32801:05,2(7)
 Bart Joosten+10,7
8.NERHeren 103501:07,1(8)
 Tom Tepaske+12,6
9.NERHeren 43001:07,2(9)
 Max Bakker+12,7
10.NERHeren 53301:08,1(10)
 Stijn van der Ben+13,6
11.NERHeren 135501:27,6(11)
 Joost van der Veen+33,1

za 20:15 - race 17 - [001] HOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeeren 1[2]00:50,0(1)
 Lorenz Schalkwijk
2.NERHeren 10[1]01:04,6(2)
 Tom Tepaske+14,6

za 20:18 - race 18 - [001] HOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeren 8[2]00:59,4(1)
 Maarten Plomp
2.NERHeren 17[1]01:04,1(2)
 Floris de Bruïne+4,7

za 20:21 - race 19 - [001] HOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeren 2[2]00:54,6(1)
 Meeuwes de Koeijer
2.NERHeren 6[1]00:58,9(2)
 Joris-Jan Gijsbertsen+4,3

za 20:24 - race 20 - [001] HOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeren 7[2]00:52,8(1)
 Sylvan Kooistra
2.NERHeren 3[1]01:02,1(2)
 Bart Joosten+9,3

za 20:50 - race 28 - [001] HOnerv C4+ halve-finale 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeeren 1[2]00:50,3(1)
 Lorenz Schalkwijk
2.NERHeren 8[1]00:56,3(2)
 Maarten Plomp+6,0

za 20:55 - race 29 - [001] HOnerv C4+ halve-finale 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeren 7[2]00:51,5(1)
 Sylvan Kooistra
2.NERHeren 6[1]00:53,5(2)
 Joris-Jan Gijsbertsen+2,0

za 22:09 - race 35 - [001] HOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeeren 1[2]00:48,3(1)
 Lorenz Schalkwijk
2.NERHeren 7[1]00:51,3(2)
 Sylvan Kooistra+3,0