[964] HOnerv C4+ (NSRF BB Poule 4) 1e ronde

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.AEGAegir 29701:58,5(1)
 Olivier van Straten
2.TRIHeren 3'2210401:58,9(2)
 Dirk Dieben+0,4
3.PROBeauvengemiddeld10202:00,5(3)
 Yuki Watabe+2,0
4.LAGHeren 1011502:03,7(4)
 Gijs Bylard+5,2
5.THEMoffel en Biertje10002:06,3(5)
 Dylan Barnes+7,8
6.ARGArgo11102:07,8(6)
 Bernd Mulder+9,3
7.VIDVidar H39602:08,5(7)
 Tiejo Van dijk+10,0
8.NERHeren 139902:08,6(8)
 Folkert Jan ten Napel+10,1
9.SKAHeren 510302:08,7(9)
 Koen Ijsenbrandt+10,2
10.SKAHeren 159402:09,4(10)
 Niels Baeten+10,9
11.ORCRowing 74711602:09,9(11)
 Florens van 't Hoff+11,4
12.GYADe Regahs11202:12,7(12)
 Sil Wijnsma+14,2
13.PRODOPing10802:13,4(13)
 Gijs Doorenbos+14,9
14.GYASlag Apart10902:13,6(14)
 Marco Plaisier+15,1
15.TRIHeren 11'229802:14,9(15)
 Timo Schortinghuis+16,4
16.LAGHeren 1510502:15,0(16)
 Constantijn Dijkstra+16,5
17.NJONjord 310102:16,0(17)
 Luuk van Hamersveld+17,5
18.EURDonderse Damherten11402:17,6(18)
 Evan van der Geer+19,1
19.OKEEver Given11002:22,0(19)
 Finn van Santen+23,5
20.AEGAegir 1211302:25,4(20)
 Robert Morsman+26,9
21.EURBierend Bootje10703:00,6(21)
 Stijn van Gemert+1:02,1

[964] HOnerv C4+ (NSRF BB Poule 4) 2e ronde

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.AEGAegir 29701:55,8(1)
 Olivier van Straten
2.TRIHeren 3'2210401:55,9(2)
 Dirk Dieben+0,1
3.THEMoffel en Biertje10002:00,1(3)
 Dylan Barnes+4,3
4.GYADe Regahs11202:02,5(4)
 Sil Wijnsma+6,7
5.PROBeauvengemiddeld10202:02,6(5)
 Yuki Watabe+6,8
6.LAGHeren 1011502:04,0(6)
 Gijs Bylard+8,2
7.TRIHeren 11'229802:05,7(7)
 Timo Schortinghuis+9,9
8.EURDonderse Damherten11402:07,1(8)
 Evan van der Geer+11,3
9.NERHeren 139902:07,8(9)
 Folkert Jan ten Napel+12,0
10.LAGHeren 1510502:08,1(10)
 Constantijn Dijkstra+12,3
11.VIDVidar H39602:08,5(11)
 Tiejo Van dijk+12,7
12.SKAHeren 159402:09,8(12)
 Niels Baeten+14,0
13.ORCRowing 74711602:13,0(13)
 Florens van 't Hoff+17,2
14.GYASlag Apart10902:13,6(14)
 Marco Plaisier+17,8
15.SKAHeren 510302:14,7(15)
 Koen Ijsenbrandt+18,9
16.ARGArgo11102:14,9(16)
 Bernd Mulder+19,1
17.NJONjord 310102:15,0(17)
 Luuk van Hamersveld+19,2
18.EURBierend Bootje10702:15,6(18)
 Stijn van Gemert+19,8
19.OKEEver Given11002:17,3(19)
 Finn van Santen+21,5
20.PRODOPing10802:19,3(20)
 Gijs Doorenbos+23,5
21.AEGAegir 1211302:21,9(21)
 Robert Morsman+26,1

za 16:09 - race 126 - [964] HOnerv C4+ F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.OKEEver Given[1]02:16,7(1)
 Finn van Santen
2.AEGAegir 12[2]02:24,4(2)
 Robert Morsman+7,7

za 16:13 - race 127 - [964] HOnerv C4+ E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.GYASlag Apart[1]02:10,2(1)
 Marco Plaisier
2.NJONjord 3[2]02:12,1(2)
 Luuk van Hamersveld+1,9
3.EURBierend Bootje[3]02:14,7(3)
 Stijn van Gemert+4,5

za 16:17 - race 128 - [964] HOnerv C4+ D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCRowing 747[3]02:02,4(1)
 Florens van 't Hoff
2.SKAHeren 15[2]02:06,7(2)
 Niels Baeten+4,3
3.SKAHeren 5[1]02:10,0(3)
 Koen Ijsenbrandt+7,6
4.PRODOPing[4]02:13,9(4)
 Gijs Doorenbos+11,5

za 16:21 - race 129 - [964] HOnerv C4+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeren 13[2]02:06,7(1)
 Folkert Jan ten Napel
2.VIDVidar H3[4]02:11,9(2)
 Tiejo Van dijk+5,2
3.ARGArgo[1]02:12,6(3)
 Bernd Mulder+5,9

za 16:25 - race 130 - [964] HOnerv C4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.GYADe Regahs[1]02:01,6(1)
 Sil Wijnsma
2.TRIHeren 11'22[3]02:06,3(2)
 Timo Schortinghuis+4,7
3.LAGHeren 10[2]02:10,1(3)
 Gijs Bylard+8,5
4.EURDonderse Damherten[4]02:10,5(4)
 Evan van der Geer+8,9

za 16:29 - race 131 - [964] HOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.AEGAegir 2[1]01:54,3(1)
 Olivier van Straten
2.TRIHeren 3'22[2]01:55,9(2)
 Dirk Dieben+1,6
3.THEMoffel en Biertje[3]02:02,9(3)
 Dylan Barnes+8,6
4.PROBeauvengemiddeld[4]02:04,2(4)
 Yuki Watabe+9,9