Sat, 11:36 - Race 121 - [001] M 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd => SAB, other => R

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SWEAhmet Rapi[3]01:41.99(1)03:27.48(1)05:14.84(1)07:01.78(1)SAB
 Zweden01:45.4901:47.3601:46.94
2.LAGLars Lipman[1]01:42.62(2)03:29.04(2)05:19.85(2)07:17.70(2)SAB
 Laga 101:46.4201:50.8101:57.85+15.92
3.RIJLucas Veldmaat[5]01:46.23(4)03:38.32(4)05:30.14(3)07:23.22(3)R
 Rijnland01:52.0901:51.8201:53.08+21.44
4.BENPrivel Hinkati[4]01:48.80(5)03:41.80(5)05:33.77(4)07:25.79(4)R
 Benin01:53.0001:51.9701:52.02+24.01
5.SKORobbe Mourits[6]01:44.83(3)03:37.15(3)05:35.70(5)07:29.33(5)R
 Skøll 201:52.3201:58.5501:53.63+27.55
6.RIVAmel Younis[2]01:53.44(6)03:45.09(6)05:39.35(6)07:30.31(6)R
 Riverside BC01:51.6501:54.2601:50.96+28.53

Sat, 11:42 - Race 122 - [001] M 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd => SAB, other => R

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.Marc Weber[2]01:41.38(3)03:25.25(3)05:08.13(3)06:55.05(1)SAB
 Steinmühle Marburg01:43.8701:42.8801:46.92
2.GBRCallum Dixon[5]01:40.71(2)03:23.21(2)05:06.84(1)06:58.95(2)SAB
 Great Britain01:42.5001:43.6301:52.11+3.90
3.NORKjetil Borch[4]01:37.98(1)03:21.40(1)05:07.26(2)07:09.94(3)R
 Norway 101:43.4201:45.8602:02.68+14.89
4.PROSander Hazelaar[3]01:43.32(5)03:31.49(4)05:21.27(4)07:10.57(4)R
 Proteus-Eretes01:48.1701:49.7801:49.30+15.52
5.SKOJoost Schwarz[1]01:44.62(6)03:34.89(6)05:25.82(5)07:17.71(5)R
 Skøll 101:50.2701:50.9301:51.89+22.66
6.NERWietse Morreau[6]01:42.49(4)03:31.66(5)05:27.12(6)07:41.96(6)R
 Nereus01:49.1701:55.4602:14.84+46.91

Sat, 11:48 - Race 123 - [001] M 1x Heat 3

1st, 2nd => SAB, other => R

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.NORMartin Helseth[5]01:41.73(2)03:26.06(1)05:13.71(1)07:05.49(1)SAB
 Norway 201:44.3301:47.6501:51.78
2.GYAErik Talens[2]01:41.28(1)03:27.91(2)05:17.61(2)07:06.88(2)SAB
 Gyas01:46.6301:49.7001:49.27+1.39
3.BORNicolaas Dirkzwager[1]01:42.64(3)03:31.29(3)05:21.48(3)07:11.33(3)R
 Boreas01:48.6501:50.1901:49.85+5.84
4.JPNTakuya Ichinose[3]01:44.99(4)03:35.27(4)05:25.48(4)07:15.67(4)R
 Japan01:50.2801:50.2101:50.19+10.18
5.LAGDaan Vos de Wael[4]01:48.48(6)03:37.88(5)05:28.73(5)07:17.59(5)R
 Laga 301:49.4001:50.8501:48.86+12.10
6.LAGMenno Bezema[6]01:46.93(5)03:39.13(6)05:45.76(6)07:55.02(6)R
 Laga 201:52.2002:06.6302:09.26+49.53

Sat, 16:48 - Race 155 - [001] M 1x Repechage 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.NORKjetil Borch[3]01:43.69(1)03:31.59(1)05:21.83(1)07:16.57(1)SAB
 Norway 101:47.9001:50.2401:54.74
2.RIJLucas Veldmaat[4]01:46.13(4)03:36.21(3)05:27.92(3)07:17.53(2)SAB
 Rijnland01:50.0801:51.7101:49.61+0.96
3.SKOJoost Schwarz[5]01:43.79(2)03:34.52(2)05:27.33(2)07:18.68(3)SAB
 Skøll 101:50.7301:52.8101:51.35+2.11
4.LAGMenno Bezema[6]01:45.42(3)03:36.82(4)05:29.54(4)07:22.39(4)FC
 Laga 201:51.4001:52.7201:52.85+5.82
5.RIVAmel Younis[1]01:54.91(5)03:50.65(5)05:47.13(5)07:42.69(5)FC
 Riverside BC01:55.7401:56.4801:55.56+26.12

Sat, 16:54 - Race 156 - [001] M 1x Repechage 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.PROSander Hazelaar[4]01:44.77(1)03:32.42(1)05:21.90(1)07:14.45(1)SAB
 Proteus-Eretes01:47.6501:49.4801:52.55
2.LAGDaan Vos de Wael[1]01:50.39(5)03:42.71(4)05:34.77(3)07:25.34(2)SAB
 Laga 301:52.3201:52.0601:50.57+10.89
3.SKORobbe Mourits[5]01:44.85(2)03:38.61(2)05:33.90(2)07:32.14(3)SAB
 Skøll 201:53.7601:55.2901:58.24+17.69
4.BORNicolaas Dirkzwager[3]01:48.06(3)03:41.77(3)05:38.10(4)07:38.66(4)FC
 Boreas01:53.7101:56.3302:00.56+24.21
5.BENPrivel Hinkati[2]01:48.65(4)03:45.60(5)05:47.33(5)08:00.31(5)FC
 Benin01:56.9502:01.7302:12.98+45.86

Sun, 10:48 - Race 212 - [001] M 1x Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRCallum Dixon[2]01:44.49(4)03:32.03(4)05:15.52(2)07:00.62(1)FA
 Great Britain01:47.5401:43.4901:45.10
2.SWEAhmet Rapi[3]01:41.22(1)03:28.32(1)05:15.93(3)07:02.97(2)FA
 Zweden01:47.1001:47.6101:47.04+2.35
3.NORMartin Helseth[4]01:42.46(2)03:29.05(2)05:15.30(1)07:03.28(3)FA
 Norway 201:46.5901:46.2501:47.98+2.66
4.NORKjetil Borch[5]01:42.62(3)03:31.53(3)05:18.92(4)07:04.65(4)FB
 Norway 101:48.9101:47.3901:45.73+4.03
5.LAGDaan Vos de Wael[1]01:47.30(5)03:36.62(5)05:26.87(5)07:18.56(5)FB
 Laga 301:49.3201:50.2501:51.69+17.94
6.SKOJoost Schwarz[6]01:48.65(6)03:44.50(6)05:40.75(6)07:36.24(6)FB
 Skøll 101:55.8501:56.2501:55.49+35.62

Sun, 10:54 - Race 213 - [001] M 1x Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.Marc Weber[4]01:43.87(3)03:32.47(2)05:18.43(1)07:09.81(1)FA
 Steinmühle Marburg01:48.6001:45.9601:51.38
2.LAGLars Lipman[5]01:42.47(1)03:31.45(1)05:20.83(2)07:11.63(2)FA
 Laga 101:48.9801:49.3801:50.80+1.82
3.GYAErik Talens[3]01:43.02(2)03:33.20(3)05:22.78(3)07:12.44(3)FA
 Gyas01:50.1801:49.5801:49.66+2.63
4.PROSander Hazelaar[2]01:45.12(4)03:34.89(4)05:24.41(4)07:16.11(4)FB
 Proteus-Eretes01:49.7701:49.5201:51.70+6.30
5.RIJLucas Veldmaat[6]01:47.82(6)03:40.47(5)05:33.49(5)07:26.49(5)FB
 Rijnland01:52.6501:53.0201:53.00+16.68
6.SKORobbe Mourits[1]01:46.63(5)03:51.02(6)06:05.39(6)08:19.19(6)FB
 Skøll 202:04.3902:14.3702:13.80+1:09.38

Sun, 11:48 - Race 222 - [001] M 1x Final C

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BORNicolaas Dirkzwager[2]01:46.03(1)03:37.67(1)05:30.63(1)07:22.38(1)
 Boreas01:51.6401:52.9601:51.75
2.LAGMenno Bezema[3]01:46.80(2)03:39.58(2)05:33.38(2)07:25.16(2)
 Laga 201:52.7801:53.8001:51.78+2.78
3.BENPrivel Hinkati[1]01:50.43(3)03:47.24(3)05:44.58(3)07:38.79(3)
 Benin01:56.8101:57.3401:54.21+16.41
4.RIVAmel Younis[4]01:56.04(4)03:54.66(4)05:52.87(4)07:49.75(4)
 Riverside BC01:58.6201:58.2101:56.88+27.37

Sun, 15:08 - Race 238 - [001] M 1x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NORKjetil Borch[3]01:43.81(1)03:32.62(1)05:24.34(1)07:11.99(1)
 Norway 101:48.8101:51.7201:47.65
2.RIJLucas Veldmaat[5]01:46.52(2)03:37.59(2)05:30.91(2)07:21.12(2)
 Rijnland01:51.0701:53.3201:50.21+9.13
3.SKOJoost Schwarz[1]01:48.38(6)03:40.44(4)05:35.54(6)07:22.36(3)
 Skøll 101:52.0601:55.1001:46.82+10.37
4.PROSander Hazelaar[4]01:47.66(4)03:40.89(5)05:32.47(3)07:24.39(4)
 Proteus-Eretes01:53.2301:51.5801:51.92+12.40
5.LAGDaan Vos de Wael[2]01:48.18(5)03:38.57(3)05:32.83(4)07:24.89(5)
 Laga 301:50.3901:54.2601:52.06+12.90
6.SKORobbe Mourits[6]01:47.27(3)03:41.95(6)05:33.38(5)07:33.20(6)
 Skøll 201:54.6801:51.4301:59.82+21.21

Sun, 15:20 - Race 239 - [001] M 1x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRCallum Dixon[4]01:44.49(3)03:29.45(1)05:15.10(1)06:59.02(1)
 Great Britain01:44.9601:45.6501:43.92
2.Marc Weber[3]01:45.17(6)03:33.02(4)05:18.63(2)07:01.04(2)
 Steinmühle Marburg01:47.8501:45.6101:42.41+2.02
3.NORMartin Helseth[6]01:44.66(4)03:31.93(2)05:19.06(3)07:07.05(3)
 Norway 201:47.2701:47.1301:47.99+8.03
4.SWEAhmet Rapi[5]01:44.07(2)03:32.56(3)05:21.93(4)07:12.81(4)
 Zweden01:48.4901:49.3701:50.88+13.79
5.LAGLars Lipman[2]01:43.94(1)03:34.43(5)05:27.71(5)07:16.51(5)
 Laga 101:50.4901:53.2801:48.80+17.49
6.GYAErik Talens[1]01:45.03(5)03:37.10(6)05:29.69(6)07:17.99(6)
 Gyas01:52.0701:52.5901:48.30+18.97