Sat, 11:36 - Race 121 - [001] M 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd => SAB, other => R

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LAGLars Lipman
 Laga 1
[2]RIVAmel Younis
 Riverside BC
[3]SWEAhmet Rapi
 Zweden
[4]BENPrivel Hinkati
 Benin
[5]RIJLucas Veldmaat
 Rijnland
[6]SKORobbe Mourits
 Skøll 2

Sat, 11:42 - Race 122 - [001] M 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd => SAB, other => R

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SKOJoost Schwarz
 Skøll 1
[2]Marc Weber
 Steinmühle Marburg
[3]PROSander Hazelaar
 Proteus-Eretes
[4]NORKjetil Borch
 Norway 1
[5]GBRCallum Dixon
 Great Britain
[6]NERWietse Morreau
 Nereus

Sat, 11:48 - Race 123 - [001] M 1x Heat 3

1st, 2nd => SAB, other => R

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BORNicolaas Dirkzwager
 Boreas
[2]GYAErik Talens
 Gyas
[3]JPNTakuya Ichinose
 Japan
[4]LAGDaan Vos de Wael
 Laga 3
[5]NORMartin Helseth
 Norway 2
[6]LAGMenno Bezema
 Laga 2

Sat, 16:48 - Race 155 - [001] M 1x Repechage 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, other => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RIVAmel Younis
 Riverside BC
[3]NORKjetil Borch
 Norway 1
[4]RIJLucas Veldmaat
 Rijnland
[5]SKOJoost Schwarz
 Skøll 1
[6]LAGMenno Bezema
 Laga 2

Sat, 16:54 - Race 156 - [001] M 1x Repechage 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => SAB, other => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LAGDaan Vos de Wael
 Laga 3
[2]BENPrivel Hinkati
 Benin
[3]BORNicolaas Dirkzwager
 Boreas
[4]PROSander Hazelaar
 Proteus-Eretes
[5]SKORobbe Mourits
 Skøll 2

Sun, 10:48 - Race 212 - [001] M 1x Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LAGDaan Vos de Wael
 Laga 3
[2]GBRCallum Dixon
 Great Britain
[3]SWEAhmet Rapi
 Zweden
[4]NORMartin Helseth
 Norway 2
[5]NORKjetil Borch
 Norway 1
[6]SKOJoost Schwarz
 Skøll 1

Sun, 10:54 - Race 213 - [001] M 1x Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SKORobbe Mourits
 Skøll 2
[2]PROSander Hazelaar
 Proteus-Eretes
[3]GYAErik Talens
 Gyas
[4]Marc Weber
 Steinmühle Marburg
[5]LAGLars Lipman
 Laga 1
[6]RIJLucas Veldmaat
 Rijnland

Sun, 11:48 - Race 222 - [001] M 1x Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BENPrivel Hinkati
 Benin
[2]BORNicolaas Dirkzwager
 Boreas
[3]LAGMenno Bezema
 Laga 2
[4]RIVAmel Younis
 Riverside BC

Sun, 15:08 - Race 238 - [001] M 1x Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SKOJoost Schwarz
 Skøll 1
[2]LAGDaan Vos de Wael
 Laga 3
[3]NORKjetil Borch
 Norway 1
[4]PROSander Hazelaar
 Proteus-Eretes
[5]RIJLucas Veldmaat
 Rijnland
[6]SKORobbe Mourits
 Skøll 2

Sun, 15:20 - Race 239 - [001] M 1x Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GYAErik Talens
 Gyas
[2]LAGLars Lipman
 Laga 1
[3]Marc Weber
 Steinmühle Marburg
[4]GBRCallum Dixon
 Great Britain
[5]SWEAhmet Rapi
 Zweden
[6]NORMartin Helseth
 Norway 2